454

Recently Sold Homes in 92557

Section Image
  • 8141 Tristan Ln, Riverside, CA 92507

    $845,990 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    8141 Tristan Ln, Riverside, CA 92507

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $865,556

    Last Listing Agent Norman Brown PULTE HOMES OF CALIFORNIA, INC

    8141 Tristan Ln, Riverside, CA 92507
  • 23680 Rhea Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $525,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    23680 Rhea Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,049

    Last Listing Agent Karin Valenzuela Excellence RE Real Estate, Inc.

    23680 Rhea Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
  • 23805 Lake Vista Rd, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $569,900 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    23805 Lake Vista Rd, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,201

    Last Listing Agent Paco Craig California Real Estate Center

    23805 Lake Vista Rd, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
  • 12221 Carnation Ln Unit C, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $185,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    12221 Carnation Ln Unit C, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,127

    Last Listing Agent CASSONDRA ALONGI CASSONDRA ALONGI BROKER

    12221 Carnation Ln Unit C, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
  • 11841 Davis St, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $525,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    11841 Davis St, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $430/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,287

    Last Listing Agent Michael De Perio Kirela Real Estate Co

    11841 Davis St, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
  • 24811 Sundial Way, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $555,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    24811 Sundial Way, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,321

    Last Listing Agent Nadia Rangel Best Realty Partners

    24811 Sundial Way, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
  • 24327 Dunlavy Ct, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $630,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    24327 Dunlavy Ct, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,748

    Last Listing Agent ADAM SCHWARZ EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

    24327 Dunlavy Ct, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
  • 12312 Marmont Place, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $620,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    12312 Marmont Place, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $433/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,663

    Last Listing Agent Edgar Salcedo UNITED EXECUTIVES

    12312 Marmont Place, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
  • 10794 Hill Grass Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $530,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    10794 Hill Grass Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,832

    Last Listing Agent Gabriela Hanson NEST REAL ESTATE

    10794 Hill Grass Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
  • 10746 Vista Ln, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $775,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    10746 Vista Ln, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $775,156

    Last Listing Agent Larry Min UNIVERSITY REALTY INC.

    10746 Vista Ln, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
  • 24156 Old Country Rd, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $615,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    24156 Old Country Rd, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,355

    Last Listing Agent Delvin Livingston Broker Brother's Real Estate Group, Inc.

    24156 Old Country Rd, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
  • 11633 Prosperity Ln, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $545,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    11633 Prosperity Ln, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,692

    Last Listing Agent OMAR MAYORGA RE/MAX MASTERS REALTY

    11633 Prosperity Ln, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
  • 22527 Mountain View Rd, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $562,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    22527 Mountain View Rd, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,556

    Last Listing Agent Silvia Klapp Real Broker

    22527 Mountain View Rd, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
  • 12244 Orchid Ln Unit B, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $275,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    12244 Orchid Ln Unit B, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,154

    Last Listing Agent Darren Coleman COLEMAN REALTY GROUP

    12244 Orchid Ln Unit B, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
  • 24387 Robinwood Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $480,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    24387 Robinwood Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF

    Current Estimated Value $597,171

    Last Listing Agent Monica Guzman Elevate Real Estate Agency

    24387 Robinwood Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
  • 24526 Sinaloa St, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $500,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    24526 Sinaloa St, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $458/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,579

    Last Listing Agent Margarita Junak RE/MAX TIME REALTY

    24526 Sinaloa St, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
  • 24874 Olive Hill Ln, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $685,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    24874 Olive Hill Ln, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,336

    Last Listing Agent Sal Salinas RE/MAX Galaxy

    24874 Olive Hill Ln, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
  • 23639 Lake Valley Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $530,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    23639 Lake Valley Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,396

    Last Listing Agent Andy Herrera RE/MAX ONE

    23639 Lake Valley Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
  • 10075 Desert Mallow, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $640,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    10075 Desert Mallow, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,988

    Last Listing Agent VICKIE FLORES GOLDEN CIRCLE REALTY

    10075 Desert Mallow, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
  • 22086 Naples Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $530,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    22086 Naples Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,278

    Last Listing Agent Susan Hansen ALL CITY REAL ESTATE

    22086 Naples Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
  • 23820 Ironwood Ave Unit 4, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $70,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    23820 Ironwood Ave Unit 4, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $56/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JOSEFINA LOPEZ RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

    23820 Ironwood Ave Unit 4, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
  • 12062 Leif Ericson Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $515,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    12062 Leif Ericson Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,184

    Last Listing Agent Tom Tennant Elevate Real Estate Agency

    12062 Leif Ericson Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
  • 24537 Meadow Grass Way, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $575,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    24537 Meadow Grass Way, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,800

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Marota Century 21 LOTUS

    24537 Meadow Grass Way, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
  • 22508 Mountain View Rd, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $547,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    22508 Mountain View Rd, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,330

    Last Listing Agent Alejandro Martinez Gonzalez COLDWELL BANKER LEADERS

    22508 Mountain View Rd, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
  • 22533 Kinross Ln, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $530,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    22533 Kinross Ln, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $357/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,273

    Last Listing Agent KIMBERLY MORGAN First Team Real Estate

    22533 Kinross Ln, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
  • 22713 Scotia Ln, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $503,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    22713 Scotia Ln, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $544/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,407

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Summers Real Estate eBroker

    22713 Scotia Ln, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
  • 22731 Tea Rose Ln, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $566,215 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    22731 Tea Rose Ln, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,250

    Last Listing Agent Gabriela Hanson NEST REAL ESTATE

    22731 Tea Rose Ln, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
  • 7917 Cold Creek St, Riverside, CA 92507

    $555,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    7917 Cold Creek St, Riverside, CA 92507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,986

    Last Listing Agent Graham Levine Compass

    7917 Cold Creek St, Riverside, CA 92507
  • /5

    $699,990 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    11707 Lasselle St, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,000

    11707 Lasselle St, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
  • 24596 Skyrock Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $546,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    24596 Skyrock Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,516

    Last Listing Agent Sergio Salazar Vylla Home, Inc.

    24596 Skyrock Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
  • 25650 Onate Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $567,500 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    25650 Onate Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $386/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,750

    Last Listing Agent Richard Harris Hometrust Real Estate

    25650 Onate Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
  • 21430 Megan Ct, Riverside, CA 92507

    $617,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    21430 Megan Ct, Riverside, CA 92507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,738

21430 Megan Ct, Riverside, CA 92507
  • 20697 Bison Mesa Rd, Riverside, CA 92507

    $799,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    20697 Bison Mesa Rd, Riverside, CA 92507

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $805,289

    Last Listing Agent Lian Sergeant KELLER WILLIAMS RIVERSIDE CENT

    20697 Bison Mesa Rd, Riverside, CA 92507
  • 10991 Mendoza Rd, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $550,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    10991 Mendoza Rd, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,771

    Last Listing Agent Julia Darty BLDG Realty

    10991 Mendoza Rd, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
  • 10805 Breezy Meadow Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $620,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    10805 Breezy Meadow Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,449

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Diaz Anomaly Real Estate

    10805 Breezy Meadow Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
  • /6

    $749,083 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    11763 Lasselle St, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,000

    11763 Lasselle St, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
  • 7911 Cold Creek St, Riverside, CA 92507

    $534,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    7911 Cold Creek St, Riverside, CA 92507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,230

    Last Listing Agent Tess Marquez Century 21 Masters

    7911 Cold Creek St, Riverside, CA 92507
  • 24125 Pleasant Run Rd, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $559,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    24125 Pleasant Run Rd, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,402

    Last Listing Agent KRISTY HEILIGER VR SERVICES

    24125 Pleasant Run Rd, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
  • 23370 Woodlander Way, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $505,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    23370 Woodlander Way, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,901

    Last Listing Agent Gabriela Hanson NEST REAL ESTATE

    23370 Woodlander Way, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
  • 24538 Meadow Grass Way, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $517,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    24538 Meadow Grass Way, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $481/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,188

    Last Listing Agent Gabriela Hanson NEST REAL ESTATE

    24538 Meadow Grass Way, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home