$349,000
- Land
- 75.72 Acres
- $4,609 per Acre
TBD Green Hills Rd, Osage Township, MO 65037
TBD Green Hills Rd, Osage Township, MO 65037$349,000
TBD Green Hills Rd, Osage Township, MO 65037
TBD Green Hills Rd, Osage Township, MO 65037$250,000
27066 Marina Ln, Barnett, MO 65011
This lake home has it all for 1 price - Boat, 2 PWC's, Paddle boat, Kyak, completely furnished all included with this cute 2 bedroom home on Lake of the Ozarks. Day dock with two drive on PWC lifts as well as the wet steps, make it easy to play off of your dock or hop on one of your toys to enjoy the lake and the local restaurants and pubs. House comes completely furnished as you see in the
Richard Cinkosky Coldwell Banker Lake Country
$640,000
30319 Autumn Rd, Gravois Mills, MO 65037
Do you need 1 level living on a nearly level lot? Spacious living area with lakeview, open concept living dining & kitchen. Primary bedroom with lake view, walk in closet, and large bath. 2 additional guest bedrooms and full bath. Just off the kitchen is a large oversized 2 stall garage which is finished. There is a small office rm in the garage with utility rm. Garage has a maintenance style
David Schulz RE/MAX at the Lake
$249,900
104 Aspen Ct, Gravois Mills, MO 65037
Dee Dee Jacobs EXP Realty, LLC
$399,900
29723 Camp Sharon Rd, Gravois Mills, MO 65037
Well built custom home on the 4 mile marker of the clear waters of the Gravois Arm in Millcreek Cove. Large country kitchen, Spacious master bedroom with walk in closet, oversized 2nd bathroom with jetted tub, screened in porch. Great views of Millcreek with DEEP water under your 2 well dock. 480 sq ft bonus area that could be made into extra bedrooms, extra living area or just keep it as a shop.