$1,300,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025
14530 De Anza Ct, Morgan Hill, CA 95037
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,974 Sq Ft
- Built 1977
Last Sold Summary
- 7% Below List Price
- $659/SF
- 30 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $1,294,037
Last Listing Agent Jenny Thompson Intero Real Estate Services
14530 De Anza Ct, Morgan Hill, CA 95037