$64,900
- Land
- 1.54 Acres
- $42,143 per Acre
LOT 7 Squirrel Hunting, Morganton, GA 30560
Imagine coming home by way of a scenic winding country road, where the pace slows and the mountains begin to set the tone. This 1.5-acre homesite in the Coon Gap View Subdivision offers a welcoming blend of natural beauty, privacy, and convenience-just 10 minutes from the shops and restaurants of Blue Ridge and an easy drive to Blairsville. The property features gentle to rolling terrain, a deep
The Mountain Life Team
Keller Williams Elevate
(706) 480-8877