8,396

Properties in ZIP Code 26501

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $212,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      2889 Daybrook Rd, Fair View, WV 26570

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2889 Daybrook Rd, Fair View, WV 26570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Exley ALLIANCE REALTY

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      739 Mulligan Ct, Cassville, WV 26541

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      739 Mulligan Ct, Cassville, WV 26541

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,990
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent JESSICA BLYSTONE D.R. HORTON REALTY OF WEST VIRGINIA

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Westminster Dr, Morgantown, WV 26501

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      46 Westminster Dr, Morgantown, WV 26501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $115/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Casey Westfall THE AGENCY - MORGANTOWN

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Pursglove Rd, Maidsville, WV 26541

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      25 Pursglove Rd, Maidsville, WV 26541

      Last Sold Summary

      • $96/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Hornbeck OLD COLONY COMPANY OF MORGANTOWN

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      806 Bogey Ln, Maidsville, WV 26541

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      806 Bogey Ln, Maidsville, WV 26541

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,990
      • May 13, 2025

• /19

      Est $251,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      176 Birds Eye View Dr, Morgantown, WA 26501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      176 Birds Eye View Dr, Morgantown, WA 26501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,500
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent JAMIE STACKHOUSE OLD COLONY COMPANY OF MORGANTOWN

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      723 Mulligan Ct, Cassville, WV 26541

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      723 Mulligan Ct, Cassville, WV 26541

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • Last Sold Price $265,990
      • May 05, 2025

• /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      750 Mulligan Ct, Maidsville, WV 26541

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      750 Mulligan Ct, Maidsville, WV 26541

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,990
      • Mar 26, 2025

• /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      804 Bogey Ln, Maidsville, WV 26541

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      804 Bogey Ln, Maidsville, WV 26541

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,990
      • Mar 17, 2025

• /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Sanford St, Morgantown, WV 26501

      0 Sanford St, Morgantown, WV 26501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent JACOB HAYNES HOWARD HANNA PREMIER PROPERTIES BY BARBARA ALEXANDER, LLC

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      752 Mulligan Ct, Maidsville, WV 26541

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      752 Mulligan Ct, Maidsville, WV 26541

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,990
      • Mar 18, 2025

• /32

      Est $399,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Magisk Ln, Morgantown, WV 26501

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      116 Magisk Ln, Morgantown, WV 26501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent STEPHANIE CHRISTENSEN BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES TOUCHDOWN HOME PROS REALTY

    • /17

      Est $238,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Auburn Dr, Morgantown, WV 26501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      125 Auburn Dr, Morgantown, WV 26501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kacy Labuda REAL BROKER, LLC

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      258 Red Oak Ln, Westover, WV 26501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      258 Red Oak Ln, Westover, WV 26501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,400
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Caitlyn Alexander HOWARD HANNA PREMIER PROPERTIES BY BARBARA ALEXANDER, LLC

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      256 Red Oak Ln, Westover, WV 26501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      256 Red Oak Ln, Westover, WV 26501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 09, 2025

• /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      254 Red Oak Ln, Westover, WV 26501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      254 Red Oak Ln, Westover, WV 26501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 16, 2025

• /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      252 Red Oak Ln, Westover, WV 26501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      252 Red Oak Ln, Westover, WV 26501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

• /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      756 Mulligan Ct, Core, WV 26541

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      756 Mulligan Ct, Core, WV 26541

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,990
      • Jan 27, 2025

• /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      803 Bogey Ln, Maidsville, WV 26541

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      803 Bogey Ln, Maidsville, WV 26541

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,990
      • Jan 24, 2025

• /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      729 Mulligan Ct, Maidsville, WV 26541

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      729 Mulligan Ct, Maidsville, WV 26541

      Last Sold Summary

      • $134/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,990
      • Apr 30, 2025

• /25

      Est $359,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      2031 Mountain Ash Ln, Morgantown, WV 26501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2031 Mountain Ash Ln, Morgantown, WV 26501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent PAM MYERS REAL BROKER, LLC

    • /41

      Est $651,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Garden Ln, Morgantown, WV 26501

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      15 Garden Ln, Morgantown, WV 26501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,900
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul Kokoska SNIDER REALTY GROUP

    • /12

      Est $70,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 Miranov St, Granville, WV 26534

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      409 Miranov St, Granville, WV 26534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Adrian ALLIANCE REALTY

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      801 Bogey Ln, Maidsville, WV 26554

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      801 Bogey Ln, Maidsville, WV 26554

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,990
      • Jan 21, 2025

• /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      758 Mulligan Ct, Maidsville, WV 26541

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      758 Mulligan Ct, Maidsville, WV 26541

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,990
      • Mar 31, 2025

• /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      195 Dawson Rd, Morgantown, WV 26501

      195 Dawson Rd, Morgantown, WV 26501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anna Marie Stephens HOWARD HANNA PREMIER PROPERTIES BY BARBARA ALEXANDER, LLC

    • /26

      Est $253,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Old River Rd, Morgantown, WV 26501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      8 Old River Rd, Morgantown, WV 26501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelli LaNeve ALLIANCE REALTY

    • /45

      Est $539,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      851 Grand St, Morgantown, WV 26501

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      851 Grand St, Morgantown, WV 26501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Veith HOWARD HANNA PREMIER PROPERTIES BY BARBARA ALEXANDER, LLC

    • /27

      Est $351,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      519 Santa fe Ct, Morgantown, WV 26508

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      519 Santa fe Ct, Morgantown, WV 26508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,500
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dolores John SNIDER REALTY GROUP

    • /27

      Est $340,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      511 Santa fe Ct, Morgantown, WV 26508

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      511 Santa fe Ct, Morgantown, WV 26508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ami Starn FLOYD REAL ESTATE, INC

    • /19

      Est $229,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Glencoe Ln, Morgantown, WV 26508

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      310 Glencoe Ln, Morgantown, WV 26508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Haufe KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ADVANTAGE

    • /24

      Est $244,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 Cimarron Place, Morgantown, WV 26508

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      406 Cimarron Place, Morgantown, WV 26508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jerrica Moldowan HOWARD HANNA PREMIER PROPERTIES BY BARBARA ALEXANDER, LLC

    • /27

      Est $171,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      478 Winsley St, Morgantown, WV 26501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      478 Winsley St, Morgantown, WV 26501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

• /29

      Est $286,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 Hagans St, Morgantown, WV 26501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      223 Hagans St, Morgantown, WV 26501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

• /14

      Est $248,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      1030 Wayne Ave, Morgantown, WV 26501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1030 Wayne Ave, Morgantown, WV 26501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Sweeney UNREAL ESTATE LLC

    • /29

      Est $336,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      161 Sugar Grove Rd, Morgantown, WV 26501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      161 Sugar Grove Rd, Morgantown, WV 26501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,500
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kerns EXP REALTY, LLC

    • /41

      Est $443,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Mescal Ln W, Morgantown, WV 26501

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      44 Mescal Ln W, Morgantown, WV 26501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Destiny Sylvester BEL-CROSS PROPERTIES, LLC

    • /23

      Est $233,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Autumn Dr, Core, WV 26541

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      36 Autumn Dr, Core, WV 26541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent CRISTY MOATS HOWARD HANNA PREMIER PROPERTIES BY BARBARA ALEXANDER, LLC

    • /14

      Est $138,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Iris Ln, Morgantown, WV 26501

      • 5 Beds
      • Built 2005
      113 Iris Ln, Morgantown, WV 26501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 177% Above List Price
      • $2/SF
      • 292 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

• /28

      Est $249,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      271 Florida Ave, Morgantown, WV 26501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      271 Florida Ave, Morgantown, WV 26501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,500
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Traci Vallano KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ADVANTAGE

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home