6,725

Properties in ZIP Code 07751

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $780,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      259 County Route 520, Marlboro Township, NJ 07751

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      259 County Route 520, Marlboro Township, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Nuziale Weichert Realtors-Manalapan

    • 20 Wicker Place, Marlboro, NJ 07751

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Wicker Place, Marlboro, NJ 07751

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      20 Wicker Place, Marlboro, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • $385/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $924,900
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christina Crupi-Lyons WEICHERT CO REALTORS

    • /88

      Est $2,186,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      475 Deerfield Rd, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      475 Deerfield Rd, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,299,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dekanski RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $990,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Garnet St, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2 Garnet St, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Papalcure Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Manalapan

    • /86

      Est $2,240,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Edgewood Rd, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 7,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      72 Edgewood Rd, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rima Friag Weichert Realtors-Old Bridge

    • /54

      Est $1,675,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      503 Apache Trail, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      503 Apache Trail, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LAUREN COHEN C21/ Mack Morris Iris Lurie

    • /52

      Est $833,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Hillside Terrace, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      5 Hillside Terrace, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • $436/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $837,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Kelly Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /45

      Est $1,112,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Scott Dr, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      6 Scott Dr, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Kwaak Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /29

      Est $893,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Woodcliff Blvd, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      134 Woodcliff Blvd, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Moyer C21/ Mack Morris Iris Lurie

    • /84

      Est $1,288,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Doree Rd, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5 Doree Rd, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Raffaele Marino Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /34

      Est $509,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      424 Indigo Ct Unit 10, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      424 Indigo Ct Unit 10, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Sun RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $851,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Bernadette Rd, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      56 Bernadette Rd, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $732,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Goldberg RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $433,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      346 Mayfair Place Unit 248, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      346 Mayfair Place Unit 248, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Bilotti Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Manalapan

    • /51

      Est $1,297,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Serpentine Dr, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      104 Serpentine Dr, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roman Balandin Roman Balandin Realty LLC

    • /20

      Est $515,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      180 Essex Place Unit 335, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      180 Essex Place Unit 335, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Sun RE/MAX

    • /49

      Est $1,267,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Jensen Ct, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      216 Jensen Ct, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Zaccaro Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    • /35

      Est $793,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Ottawa Rd N, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      22 Ottawa Rd N, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $703,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marci Disciullo RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $405,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      339 Yorkshire Place Unit 103, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      339 Yorkshire Place Unit 103, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Gonzalez Redfin Corporation

    • /47

      Est $1,117,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Ruth Ct, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3 Ruth Ct, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Natale Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

    • /18

      Est $557,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      563 Manchester Place, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      563 Manchester Place, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $513,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Carr HomeZu

    • /6

      Est $473,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      458 Pleasant Valley Rd, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      458 Pleasant Valley Rd, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ronnie Glomb Your Town Realty

    • /37

      Est $1,736,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Rico Dr N, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      108 Rico Dr N, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,695,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carla Flitter Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /45

      Est $832,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Jason Ct, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      14 Jason Ct, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Pavlushkin RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $541,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Colby Place Unit 41, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      215 Colby Place Unit 41, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $506,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine D'anzieri Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

    • 134 Nolan Rd, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Est $477,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Nolan Rd, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • Built 1950
      134 Nolan Rd, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,526% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 205 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,335
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Parker RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $1,183,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Rolling Hill Dr, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      141 Rolling Hill Dr, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,160,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent George Golden Realty One Group Central

    • /31

      Est $598,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 Dartmouth Place Unit 381, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      89 Dartmouth Place Unit 381, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • $321/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aleksandr Pritsker EXP Realty

    • /67

      Est $2,939,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 Bayview Dr, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 7,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      319 Bayview Dr, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • $375/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,925,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Gumnitz RE/MAX

    • /61

      Est $1,096,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Emerald Dr, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      7 Emerald Dr, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,193,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Cataneo EXP Realty

    • /46

      Est $1,222,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Vista Dr, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      20 Vista Dr, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,015,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Santo Keller Williams Realty Freehold

    • /25

      Est $557,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Culford Place Unit 358, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      43 Culford Place Unit 358, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sujatha Bhaskara EXP Realty

    • /60

      Est $1,693,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      712 Montana Dr, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      712 Montana Dr, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colton Bryan BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /60

      Est $1,580,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Cherokee Ct, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5 Cherokee Ct, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Moyer C21/ Mack Morris Iris Lurie

    • /29

      Est $467,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Potts Rd Unit 11, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      211 Potts Rd Unit 11, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Ficarra DiTommaso Real Estate

    • /70

      Est $1,560,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 Georgetown Dr, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      411 Georgetown Dr, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Saybolt Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    • /39

      Est $826,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Floyd Wyckoff Rd, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      15 Floyd Wyckoff Rd, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Wolf Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Manalapan

    • /29

      Est $947,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Halifax Dr, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3 Halifax Dr, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Epshteyn Keller Williams Realty Central Monmouth

    • /22

      Est $835,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Whitman Rd, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      14 Whitman Rd, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Johan Cha eRealty Advisors, Inc.

    • /49

      Est $814,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Nathan Dr Unit 3, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      104 Nathan Dr Unit 3, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Klein Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

    • /24

      Est $654,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 E Francis Ave, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      26 E Francis Ave, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Cuccinello Homes and Land Brokers Inc.

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home