4,611

Moriarty, NM Homes

Section Image
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Polo Rd, Moriarty, NM 87035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      4 Polo Rd, Moriarty, NM 87035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 55 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Lee Coldwell Banker Legacy

  • /2

    $4,000

    • Land
    • 39,204 Sq Ft
    • $4,444 per Acre

    0 Conejo - Lot 22 Ave, Moriarty, NM 87035

    Beautiful area of New Mexico with easy access to Hwy 41. This is a growing area of Moriarty. Lots average 1 acre, large enough to have a house and plenty of room left for a horse, dogs, and parking your RV. The Manzano mountains are within view, and the expansive grassland around provides unobstructed views of the stars. Multiple lots are available, and there could be a discount for purchasing

    Clint Hanley The Sanchez Group Realty

    0 Conejo - Lot 22 Ave, Moriarty, NM 87035
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Nettle Rd, Moriarty, NM 87035

      39 Nettle Rd, Moriarty, NM 87035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Vega-Vargas Absolute Investment Realty

  • /9

    $343,035

    • Land
    • 2.25 Acres
    • $152,460 per Acre

    0 U S Rt 66 E (Tr 2-A-2-c) Unit 1077337, Moriarty, NM 87035

    2.25 acres of commercial development land on Route 66 in Moriarty, New Mexico, just off the east Interstate 40 interchange. This corner lot has all utilities in the street and ready to be accessed including water, sewer, natural gas, power and high speed internet. High traffic area near Lisa's Truck Stop. Suited to any truck stop related business, hotel/motel, or big-box retail. Zoning is M-1,

    Myra Oden United Country Farm & Home

    0 U S Rt 66 E (Tr 2-A-2-c) Unit 1077337, Moriarty, NM 87035
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Jessie Ln, Moriarty, NM 87035

      0 Jessie Ln, Moriarty, NM 87035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Erhard ERA Summit

    • /18

      Est $174,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Alonzo Ln, Moriarty, NM 87035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      13 Alonzo Ln, Moriarty, NM 87035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 77 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jared English Congress Realty, Inc

    • /29

      Est $239,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Chavez Rd, Moriarty, NM 87035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      140 Chavez Rd, Moriarty, NM 87035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shalamaree Luna-Hicks Keller Williams Realty

    • /26

      Est $215,165