182

Recently Sold Moriarty, NM Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $35,500 Last List Price Sold Jun 02, 2025

    3097 Martinez Rd, Moriarty, NM 87035

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $7,100 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 531 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Oden United Country Farm & Home

    3097 Martinez Rd, Moriarty, NM 87035
  • /36

    $645,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 14, 2025

    34 Diamond Ln S, Moriarty, NM 87035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tara Woodruff Keller Williams Realty

    34 Diamond Ln S, Moriarty, NM 87035
  • /18

    $99,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    229 Cedar Ln, Moriarty, NM 87035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $44/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Sheffer Berkshire Hathaway NM Prop

    229 Cedar Ln, Moriarty, NM 87035
  • /2

    $246,850 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    811 Camino Brenden, Moriarty, NM 87035

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent A.J. Yarbrough Stillbrooke Homes, Inc

    811 Camino Brenden, Moriarty, NM 87035
  • /2

    $35,000 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025

    7 Broadmoor Rd, Moriarty, NM 87035

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $17,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 391 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Oden United Country Farm & Home

    7 Broadmoor Rd, Moriarty, NM 87035
  • /4

    $8,040 Last List Price Sold Jan 13, 2026

    0 Belgian St, Moriarty, NM 87035

    • Land
    • 2.4 Acres
    • $3,350 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 520 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JoAnn Vigil Berkshire Hathaway NM Prop

    0 Belgian St, Moriarty, NM 87035
  • /34

    $229,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    12 Palomino Dr, Moriarty, NM 87035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,089

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Martin RE/MAX SELECT

    12 Palomino Dr, Moriarty, NM 87035
  • /26

    $159,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    10 Delaware Ct, Moriarty, NM 87035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Vargas Double Eagle Real Estate

    10 Delaware Ct, Moriarty, NM 87035
  • /5

    $15,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    34 Palomino Dr, Moriarty, NM 87035

    • Land
    • 2.67 Acres
    • $5,618 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1,460 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeannice Perry JP & Associates, LLC

    34 Palomino Dr, Moriarty, NM 87035
  • /47

    $239,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 13, 2025

    7 Bison Cir, Moriarty, NM 87035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,376

    Last Listing Agent Mario Romero Keller Williams Realty

    7 Bison Cir, Moriarty, NM 87035
  • /56

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    3 Grubstake Ct, Moriarty, NM 87035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,129

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Maez The Maez Group

    3 Grubstake Ct, Moriarty, NM 87035
  • /77

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 03, 2025

    29 Lobo Dr, Moriarty, NM 87035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Johanna Lorenzo Realty One of New Mexico

    29 Lobo Dr, Moriarty, NM 87035
  • /2

    $233,195 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    316 Camino Eric, Moriarty, NM 87035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent A.J. Yarbrough Stillbrooke Homes, Inc

    316 Camino Eric, Moriarty, NM 87035
  • /36

    $240,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1222 Maryann St, Moriarty, NM 87035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,169

    Last Listing Agent Jonnice Griego ERA Summit

    1222 Maryann St, Moriarty, NM 87035
  • /6

    $15,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    0 Leonard(aka Bay), Moriarty, NM 87035

    • Land
    • 4.79 Acres
    • $3,132 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Frank Andreone Coldwell Banker Legacy

    0 Leonard(aka Bay), Moriarty, NM 87035
  • /2

    $244,150 Last List Price Sold Jul 30, 2025

    810 Camino Brenden, Moriarty, NM 87035

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent A.J. Yarbrough Stillbrooke Homes, Inc

    810 Camino Brenden, Moriarty, NM 87035
  • /9

    $28,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    20 Lobo Dr, Moriarty, NM 87035

    • Land
    • 43,124 Sq Ft
    • $28,283 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 614 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexa Keesing Sun Mountain Real Estate

    20 Lobo Dr, Moriarty, NM 87035
  • /2

    $35,500 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    3107 Martinez Rd, Moriarty, NM 87035

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $7,100 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 595 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Oden United Country Farm & Home

    3107 Martinez Rd, Moriarty, NM 87035
  • /49

    $95,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    3 Windy Plains Rd, Moriarty, NM 87035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $65/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,877

    Last Listing Agent Evan Fraley Relentless Real Estate

    3 Windy Plains Rd, Moriarty, NM 87035
  • /21

    $524,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 07, 2025

    89 Homestead Dr, Moriarty, NM 87035

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 434 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,177

    Last Listing Agent Venturi Realty Group Real Broker

    89 Homestead Dr, Moriarty, NM 87035
  • /26

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 27, 2025

    601 Katherine Ave, Moriarty, NM 87035

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 815 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,661

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Oselio Realty One of New Mexico

    601 Katherine Ave, Moriarty, NM 87035
  • /31

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    43 Coyote Loop, Moriarty, NM 87035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,078

    Last Listing Agent Tania Valois-Rivera Berkshire Hathaway HS NM Prope

    43 Coyote Loop, Moriarty, NM 87035

Showing Results 161 - 182, Page 5 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home