42

Recently Sold Morrill, ME Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $80,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    24 Rollerson Rd, Belfast, ME 04915

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $60/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Edna Delano Realty of Maine

    24 Rollerson Rd, Belfast, ME 04915
  • /56

    $270,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    26 Gardens Rd, Belmont, ME 04952

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,858

    Last Listing Agent Roland Littlefield United Realty

    26 Gardens Rd, Belmont, ME 04952

Showing Results 41 - 42, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home