178

Recently Sold Homes in 32668

Section Image
  • /2

    $560,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    3690 SE 54th Ave, Morriston, FL 32668

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Anderson KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE

    3690 SE 54th Ave, Morriston, FL 32668
  • /2

    $123,600

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    TBD SE 175th Ct, Morriston, FL 32668

    • Land
    • 3.06 Acres
    • $40,392 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lilian Varela YOUNG REAL ESTATE

    TBD SE 175th Ct, Morriston, FL 32668
  • /2

    $335,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    6450 SE 143rd Ct, Morriston, FL 32668

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ann-Marie Bortz THE KEYES COMPANY

    6450 SE 143rd Ct, Morriston, FL 32668
  • /2

    $163,500

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    6170 1st St, Morriston, FL 32668

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Cooke II BOFFO REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC

    6170 1st St, Morriston, FL 32668
  • /2

    $25,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    0 SE 71st Place, Morriston, FL 32668

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $20,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chad MacBlain KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE

    0 SE 71st Place, Morriston, FL 32668
  • /2

    $380,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    7030 SE 120th Ct, Morriston, FL 32668

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randall Dorsey LOKATION

    7030 SE 120th Ct, Morriston, FL 32668
  • /2

    $17,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    2171 SE 148 Ct, Williston Highlands, FL 32668

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $13,600 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Rollins HARRIETT DOWNS REAL ESTATE LLC

    2171 SE 148 Ct, Williston Highlands, FL 32668
  • /2

    $265,700

    Sold Jul 13, 2025

    2911 SE 152nd Ave, Morriston, FL 32668

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexandria Bolton VILLAGE VALET REALTY LLC

    2911 SE 152nd Ave, Morriston, FL 32668
  • /2

    $20,500

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    0 SE 131 St Ave Unit MFRGC533779, Morriston, FL 32668

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $16,400 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 177 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Celete Frazier BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC

    0 SE 131 St Ave Unit MFRGC533779, Morriston, FL 32668
  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    17931 SE 62 St, Morriston, FL 32668

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,816

    Last Listing Agent Lilian Varela YOUNG REAL ESTATE

    17931 SE 62 St, Morriston, FL 32668
  • /2

    $26,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    TBD SE 25th St, Morriston, FL 32668

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $20,800 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 60 Days On Market

TBD SE 25th St, Morriston, FL 32668
  • /9

    $190,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    12891 SE 71st St, Morriston, FL 32668

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $19,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 160 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Christman LPT REALTY, LLC

    12891 SE 71st St, Morriston, FL 32668
  • /2

    $100,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    TBD SE 73rd Ln, Morriston, FL 32668

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $20,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 94 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lorena Freyn HARRIETT DOWNS REAL ESTATE LLC

    TBD SE 73rd Ln, Morriston, FL 32668
  • /37

    $300,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    7650 SE 131st Ave, Morriston, FL 32668

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Pagan Tropic Shores Realty

    7650 SE 131st Ave, Morriston, FL 32668
  • /2

    $1,275,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    7778 NW 167th Ct, Morriston, FL 32668

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $127,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,262,288

    Last Listing Agent Steven Saumell DOUGLAS ELLIMAN

    7778 NW 167th Ct, Morriston, FL 32668
  • /2

    $295,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    12251 SE 53rd Ln, Morriston, FL 32668

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Jane Cramer HARRIETT DOWNS REAL ESTATE LLC

    12251 SE 53rd Ln, Morriston, FL 32668
  • /2

    $475,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    0 SE 47th Place, Morriston, FL 32668

    • Land
    • 19.97 Acres
    • $23,786 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Grimes PEGASUS REALTY & ASSOC INC

    0 SE 47th Place, Morriston, FL 32668
  • /2

    $800,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    0 Florida 121, Morriston, FL 32668

    • Land
    • 59 Acres
    • $13,559 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Garff SVN MCDONALD & COMPANY

    0 Florida 121, Morriston, FL 32668
  • /2

    $585,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    7150 SE 117th Terrace, Morriston, FL 32668

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Eckelmann FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE

    7150 SE 117th Terrace, Morriston, FL 32668
  • /44

    $178,500

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    8231 SE 117th Ave, Morriston, FL 32668

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ayesha Khan Tropic Shores Realty

    8231 SE 117th Ave, Morriston, FL 32668
  • /2

    $169,900

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    13431 SE 21st Place, Morriston, FL 32668

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Eastman UNITED COUNTRY SMITH & ASSOCIATES - NEWBERRY

    13431 SE 21st Place, Morriston, FL 32668
  • /2

    $92,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    000 SE 32nd Place, Morriston, FL 32668

    • Land
    • 4.6 Acres
    • $20,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anna King COOKIE KING REAL ESTATE, INC

    000 SE 32nd Place, Morriston, FL 32668
  • /2

    $120,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    TBD SE 54 St, Morriston, FL 32668

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $24,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent TAYLOR VANBEEK VANBEEK REALTY, LLC

    TBD SE 54 St, Morriston, FL 32668
  • /2

    $200,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    0 SE 136th Terrace Unit MFROM721513, Morriston, FL 32668

    • Land
    • 9.65 Acres
    • $20,725 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Pascucci GOLDEN OCALA REAL ESTATE INC

    0 SE 136th Terrace Unit MFROM721513, Morriston, FL 32668
  • /2

    $1,350,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    19611 SE 15th Place, Morriston, FL 32668

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $445/SF
    • 235 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,383,904

    Last Listing Agent Carl Harnish SHOWCASE PROPERTIES OF CENTRAL

    19611 SE 15th Place, Morriston, FL 32668
  • /2

    $265,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    7950 SE 131st Ave, Morriston, FL 32668

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Schenck GLOBALWIDE REALTY LLC

    7950 SE 131st Ave, Morriston, FL 32668
  • /2

    $45,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    11851 SE 55th Ln, Morriston, FL 32668

    • Land
    • 2.58 Acres
    • $17,442 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Josee Lindner YOUNG REAL ESTATE

    11851 SE 55th Ln, Morriston, FL 32668
  • /2

    $625,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    8901 NW 137th Ave, Morriston, FL 32668

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $579/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Gray SHOWCASE PROPERTIES OF CENTRAL

    8901 NW 137th Ave, Morriston, FL 32668
  • /2

    $360,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    12991 SE 77 St, Morriston, FL 32668

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Enolismel Padilla LP REALTY GROUP

    12991 SE 77 St, Morriston, FL 32668
  • /2

    $1,155,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    5478 NW 153rd Ct, Morriston, FL 32668

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $475/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,149,695

    Last Listing Agent Cory Prado COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    5478 NW 153rd Ct, Morriston, FL 32668
  • /2

    $760,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    19451 SE 80th St, Morriston, FL 32668

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 244 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $778,667

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Meadows MEADOWS REALTY, LLC

    19451 SE 80th St, Morriston, FL 32668
  • /2

    $310,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    11670 SE 32 Place, Morriston, FL 32668

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

11670 SE 32 Place, Morriston, FL 32668
  • /2

    $345,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    TBD NW 154th Ave Unit 14, Morriston, FL 32668

    • Land
    • 10.04 Acres
    • $34,363 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 147 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Romel Camacho TCT REALTY GROUP LLC

    TBD NW 154th Ave Unit 14, Morriston, FL 32668
  • /2

    $149,500

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    12590 SE 58th Ln, Morriston, FL 32668

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marc Pompeo HARRIETT DOWNS REAL ESTATE LLC

    12590 SE 58th Ln, Morriston, FL 32668
  • /67

    $799,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    16231 SE 80th St, Morriston, FL 32668

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carol Petruzzo, PA Spirit Realty of Florida

    16231 SE 80th St, Morriston, FL 32668
  • /2

    $40,000

    Sold Nov 28, 2025

    3090 SE 109th Ct, Morriston, FL 32668

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • $33/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandt King COLDWELL REALTY SOLD GUARANTEE

    3090 SE 109th Ct, Morriston, FL 32668
  • /2

    $104,500

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    15431 SE 28 St, Morriston, FL 32668

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 53% Below List Price
    • $46/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wade Stafford ALL FLORIDA PROPERTY GROUP,INC

    15431 SE 28 St, Morriston, FL 32668
  • /2

    $380,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    20490 NW 27th St, Morriston, FL 32668

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Penny Terry KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE

    20490 NW 27th St, Morriston, FL 32668
  • /2

    $25,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    0 SE 141 Ave Unit MFRGC533817, Williston Highlands, FL 32668

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $20,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 123 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christian Diaz WATSON REALTY CORP

  • /2

    $125,500

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    7341 SE 117th, Morriston, FL 32668

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $25,100 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tyra Ponder BRICKS & MORTAR REAL ESTATE

    7341 SE 117th, Morriston, FL 32668

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home