180

Recently Sold Homes near Manley Elementary School

Section Image Section Image
  • /53

    $489,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1701 Old Oak Ln, Morristown, TN 37814

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,000

    Last Listing Agent KIM CANTWELL Crye-Leike Premier Real Estate LLC

    1701 Old Oak Ln, Morristown, TN 37814
  • /49

    $1,055,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1774 Hindley Rd, Morristown, TN 37813

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $271/SF

    Last Listing Agent John Ricker RE/MAX Real Estate Ten Midtown

    1774 Hindley Rd, Morristown, TN 37813
  • /24

    $305,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    4836 Cedarwood Ln, Morristown, TN 37814

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,686

    Last Listing Agent Susanne Flynn Flynn Realty

    4836 Cedarwood Ln, Morristown, TN 37814
  • /23

    $351,705

    Sold Nov 11, 2025

    5073 Lost Creek Dr, Morristown, TN 37813

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Millstone Village

    5073 Lost Creek Dr, Morristown, TN 37813
  • /41

    $285,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    400 Drinnon Dr, Morristown, TN 37814

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,829

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Brooks Epique Realty

    400 Drinnon Dr, Morristown, TN 37814
  • /36

    $315,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    3472 Walden Dr, Morristown, TN 37814

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,916

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Sams Crye-Leike Premier Real Estate LLC

    3472 Walden Dr, Morristown, TN 37814
  • /30

    $335,245

    Sold May 06, 2026

    5089 Grist Ln, Morristown, TN 37813

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Millstone Village

    5089 Grist Ln, Morristown, TN 37813
  • /22

    $319,000

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    4979 Red Oak Dr, Morristown, TN 37814

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,130

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Hill-hobby The Real Estate Firm, Inc.

    4979 Red Oak Dr, Morristown, TN 37814
  • /35

    $338,900

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    5056 Lost Creek Dr, Morristown, TN 37813

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Millstone Village

    5056 Lost Creek Dr, Morristown, TN 37813
  • /31

    $400,290

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    5109 Runnerstone Rd, Morristown, TN 37813

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Millstone Village

    5109 Runnerstone Rd, Morristown, TN 37813
  • /2

    $337,105

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    5153 Grist Ln, Morristown, TN 37813

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Millstone Village

    5153 Grist Ln, Morristown, TN 37813
  • /60

    $1,325,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    3006 Wilshire Blvd, Morristown, TN 37814

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 7,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,352,900

    Last Listing Agent Travis Earls RE/MAX Real Estate Ten Midtown

    3006 Wilshire Blvd, Morristown, TN 37814
  • /20

    $355,645

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    5065 Lost Creek Dr, Morristown, TN 37813

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Millstone Village

    5065 Lost Creek Dr, Morristown, TN 37813
  • /2

    $389,895

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    5063 Runnerstone Rd, Morristown, TN 37813

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Millstone Village

    5063 Runnerstone Rd, Morristown, TN 37813
  • /20

    $400,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    0 Brentwood & Murrell Rd & Grist, Morristown, TN 37814

    • Land
    • 30.2 Acres
    • $13,245 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 5,632 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hix Masengill Century 21 Masengill-McCrary

    0 Brentwood & Murrell Rd & Grist, Morristown, TN 37814
  • /48

    $590,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    512 Shea Ct, Morristown, TN 37814

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,937

    Last Listing Agent Jessee Cook Cook and Company Realty

    512 Shea Ct, Morristown, TN 37814
  • /30

    $395,290

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    5177 Runnerstone Rd, Morristown, TN 37813

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Millstone Village

    5177 Runnerstone Rd, Morristown, TN 37813
  • /21

    $357,765

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    5136 Lost Creek Dr, Morristown, TN 37813

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Millstone Village

    5136 Lost Creek Dr, Morristown, TN 37813
  • /2

    $384,965

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    5087 Runnerstone Rd, Morristown, TN 37813

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Millstone Village

    5087 Runnerstone Rd, Morristown, TN 37813
  • /36

    $373,400

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1104 Drinnon Dr, Morristown, TN 37814

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,462

    Last Listing Agent Steve Carpenter RE/MAX Real Estate Ten Midtown

    1104 Drinnon Dr, Morristown, TN 37814
  • /22

    $317,300

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    4087 Willow Way, Morristown, TN 37814

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,363

    Last Listing Agent BJ Kramps RE/MAX Real Estate Ten Midtown

    4087 Willow Way, Morristown, TN 37814
  • /34

    $391,890

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    5158 Runnerstone Rd, Morristown, TN 37813

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Millstone Village

    5158 Runnerstone Rd, Morristown, TN 37813
  • /32

    $386,965

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    5178 Runnerstone Rd, Morristown, TN 37813

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Millstone Village

    5178 Runnerstone Rd, Morristown, TN 37813
  • /2

    $381,895

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    5113 Lost Creek Dr, Morristown, TN 37813

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Millstone Village

    5113 Lost Creek Dr, Morristown, TN 37813
  • /47

    $859,500

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    617 Landen Cir, Morristown, TN 37814

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $856,501

617 Landen Cir, Morristown, TN 37814
  • /14

    $236,500

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    510 Lee Dr, Morristown, TN 37814

    • 1 Bath
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23,649,900% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,351

    Last Listing Agent Richie Broyles Broyles Real Estate & Auction

    510 Lee Dr, Morristown, TN 37814
  • /35

    $349,900

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    961 Woodway Dr, Morristown, TN 37814

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,651

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Bright RE/MAX Real Estate Ten Midtown

    961 Woodway Dr, Morristown, TN 37814
  • /18

    $320,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    2069 Southwood Cir, Morristown, TN 37814

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Slone D.R. Horton

    2069 Southwood Cir, Morristown, TN 37814
  • /60

    $415,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1007 Shadow Wood Ln, Morristown, TN 37814

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,877

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Mccann Your Move Realty

    1007 Shadow Wood Ln, Morristown, TN 37814
  • /2

    $381,895

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    5049 Lost Creek Dr, Morristown, TN 37813

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Millstone Village

    5049 Lost Creek Dr, Morristown, TN 37813
  • /34

    $322,500

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    3902 Isaac Ave, Morristown, TN 37814

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,092

    Last Listing Agent CARLA CULLIP RE/MAX Real Estate Ten Midtown

    3902 Isaac Ave, Morristown, TN 37814
  • /34

    $308,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1597 Kimberly Dr, Morristown, TN 37814

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,876

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Moran Family Tree Realty - TN

    1597 Kimberly Dr, Morristown, TN 37814
  • /2

    $357,825

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    5048 Lost Creek Dr, Morristown, TN 37813

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Millstone Village

    5048 Lost Creek Dr, Morristown, TN 37813
  • /35

    $275,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    3123 Catron Ln, Morristown, TN 37814

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,772

    Last Listing Agent LAURIE DOMENICO RE/MAX Real Estate Ten Midtown

    3123 Catron Ln, Morristown, TN 37814
  • /20

    $354,825

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    5060 Lost Creek Dr, Morristown, TN 37813

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Millstone Village

    5060 Lost Creek Dr, Morristown, TN 37813
  • /30

    $387,895

    Sold May 08, 2026

    5171 Runnerstone Rd, Morristown, TN 37813

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Millstone Village

    5171 Runnerstone Rd, Morristown, TN 37813
  • /35

    $374,900

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1887 Bluebird Cir, Morristown, TN 37814

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,412

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Moran Family Tree Realty - TN

    1887 Bluebird Cir, Morristown, TN 37814
  • /38

    $270,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    700 Drinnon Dr, Morristown, TN 37814

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,240

    Last Listing Agent Kim Roberts Elite Realty Group

    700 Drinnon Dr, Morristown, TN 37814
  • /48

    $484,900

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4546 Majestic Magnolia Ln, Morristown, TN 37814

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,121

    Last Listing Agent Michael Turner Castle & Associates Real Estate

    4546 Majestic Magnolia Ln, Morristown, TN 37814
  • /50

    $675,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    4034 Wellington Blvd, Morristown, TN 37814

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,068

    Last Listing Agent Amy Shrader REMAX Real Estate Ten of Morristown

    4034 Wellington Blvd, Morristown, TN 37814

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home