14,382

Homes in ZIP Code 27560

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $1,197,999 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Weston Estates Way, Morrisville, NC 27560

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      217 Weston Estates Way, Morrisville, NC 27560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,230,500
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hank Saye Keller Williams Legacy

  • /28

    $710,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    1109 Forest Willow Ln, Morrisville, NC 27560

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,898

    Last Listing Agent Trevor Burris Lovette Properties LLC

    1109 Forest Willow Ln, Morrisville, NC 27560
    • /24

      Est $930,027 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Bending Branch Ct, Morrisville, NC 27560

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      104 Bending Branch Ct, Morrisville, NC 27560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Struble Compass -- Raleigh

  • /38

    $275,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    3113 Kudrow Ln Unit 3113, Morrisville, NC 27560

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,000

    Last Listing Agent Jim Allen Coldwell Banker HPW

    3113 Kudrow Ln Unit 3113, Morrisville, NC 27560
    • /25

      Est $450,747 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Aviation Pkwy, Morrisville, NC 27560

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      112 Aviation Pkwy, Morrisville, NC 27560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Summer DuMont Aimee Anderson & Associates

  • /34

    $508,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    9203 Semana Walk, Raleigh, NC 27617

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,518

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Childrey Nest Realty of the Triangle

    9203 Semana Walk, Raleigh, NC 27617
    • /50

      Est $783,049 Not Listed For Sale

      211 Page St, Morrisville, NC 27560

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      211 Page St, Morrisville, NC 27560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Heizer HCO Properties

  • /31

    $370,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    3011 Honeymyrtle Ln, Morrisville, NC 27560

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Christy Lennar Carolinas LLC

    3011 Honeymyrtle Ln, Morrisville, NC 27560
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Green Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      107 Green Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret McPhail Mark Spain

  • /48

    $2,945,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    123 Trellingwood Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 7,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,858,698

    Last Listing Agent Gretchen Coley Compass -- Raleigh

    123 Trellingwood Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560
    • /2

      Est $1,167,561 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Guymon Ct, Morrisville, NC 27560

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      106 Guymon Ct, Morrisville, NC 27560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000

      Last Listing Agent Sybil Carpenter Hobbs Keller Williams Legacy

  • /34

    $493,500 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    306 Plank Bridge Way, Morrisville, NC 27560

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,137

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Hrehor Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    306 Plank Bridge Way, Morrisville, NC 27560
    • /54

      Est $1,150,753 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Bailey Ridge Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      205 Bailey Ridge Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,220,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Tehrani Keller Williams Legacy

  • /11

    $420,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    3604 Soaring Elm Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tucker Beck Lennar Carolinas LLC

    3604 Soaring Elm Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560
    • /44

      Est $1,354,468 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Tarkington Ct, Morrisville, NC 27560

      • 7 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      105 Tarkington Ct, Morrisville, NC 27560

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Woodcock Keller Williams Legacy

  • /44

    $520,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    9164 Wooden Rd, Raleigh, NC 27617

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,650

    Last Listing Agent Spencer Walker DASH Carolina

    9164 Wooden Rd, Raleigh, NC 27617
    • /46

      Est $1,219,621 Not Listed For Sale

      321 Bailey Ridge Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      321 Bailey Ridge Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,185,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Dexheimer Keller Williams Legacy

  • /42

    $475,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    206 Roundhouse Ln, Morrisville, NC 27560

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,374

    Last Listing Agent Jason Kogok Compass -- Raleigh

    206 Roundhouse Ln, Morrisville, NC 27560
    • /73

      Est $1,968,069 Not Listed For Sale

      300 Pond Bluff Way, Cary, NC 27513

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      300 Pond Bluff Way, Cary, NC 27513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,015,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Coe Keller Williams Legacy

  • /12

    $379,930 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    4008 Silver Oak Ln, Morrisville, NC 27560

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,696

    Last Listing Agent John Christy Lennar Carolinas LLC

    4008 Silver Oak Ln, Morrisville, NC 27560

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home