554

Recently Sold Homes in 19067

Section Image
  • /32

    $430,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    100 Hillcrest Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,478

    Last Listing Agent Ken Oberholtzer Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    100 Hillcrest Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /2

    $950,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    21 Milton Dr, Yardley, PA 19067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $978,183

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Clark RE/MAX Properties - Newtown

    21 Milton Dr, Yardley, PA 19067
  • /43

    $700,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1769 Locust Dr, Yardley, PA 19067

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $399/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,323

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Linn Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    1769 Locust Dr, Yardley, PA 19067
  • /13

    $975,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1511 Laurie Ln, Yardley, PA 19067

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,084,647

    Last Listing Agent Drew Ferrara RE/MAX Properties - Newtown

    1511 Laurie Ln, Yardley, PA 19067
  • /37

    $685,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    32 Lower Hilltop Rd, Yardley, PA 19067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,542

    Last Listing Agent Amy Patterson RE/MAX Properties - Newtown

    32 Lower Hilltop Rd, Yardley, PA 19067
  • /42

    $585,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    108 W Maple Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,099

    Last Listing Agent Casey Lebarron Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

    108 W Maple Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /20

    $680,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    301 W Bridge St, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • Studio
    • 3,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,971

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Fonash Compass RE

    301 W Bridge St, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /2

    $1,130,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    923 Hunt Dr, Yardley, PA 19067

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,139,652

    Last Listing Agent Tony Esposito RE/MAX Aspire

    923 Hunt Dr, Yardley, PA 19067
  • /2

    $835,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1835 Windflower Ln, Yardley, PA 19067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $854,243

    Last Listing Agent Anthony DiCicco Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

    1835 Windflower Ln, Yardley, PA 19067
  • /39

    $605,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    167 Harper Ave, Yardley, PA 19067

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,223

    Last Listing Agent Drew Ferrara RE/MAX Properties - Newtown

    167 Harper Ave, Yardley, PA 19067
  • /32

    $370,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    700 Ashdale Rd, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,518

    Last Listing Agent Joan Garry Century 21 Veterans-Newtown

    700 Ashdale Rd, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /17

    $90,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    7820 Hampton Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David White OwnerEntry.com

    7820 Hampton Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /32

    $449,900

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    201 Allendale Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,822

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Cassidy Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    201 Allendale Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /64

    $905,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    17 Sandy Run Rd, Yardley, PA 19067

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $962,513

    Last Listing Agent Richard DiNublia KW Empower

    17 Sandy Run Rd, Yardley, PA 19067
  • /13

    $165,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    406 W Bridge St, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,234

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bunis Prime Realty Partners

    406 W Bridge St, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /17

    $540,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1208 Evergreen Rd, Yardley, PA 19067

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,297

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Goldberg BHHS Fox & Roach -Yardley/Newtown

    1208 Evergreen Rd, Yardley, PA 19067
  • /18

    $520,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    27 Fairway Dr, Yardley, PA 19067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $429/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,723

    Last Listing Agent Jim Rusnak Beiler-Campbell Realtors-Kennett Square

    27 Fairway Dr, Yardley, PA 19067
  • /30

    $575,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    604 Big Oak Rd, Yardley, PA 19067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,686

    Last Listing Agent Drew Ferrara RE/MAX Properties - Newtown

    604 Big Oak Rd, Yardley, PA 19067
  • /38

    $750,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1948 Satter Ct, Yardley, PA 19067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,930

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Linn Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    1948 Satter Ct, Yardley, PA 19067
  • /19

    $459,900

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    260 Oxford Valley Rd, Yardley, PA 19067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,603

    Last Listing Agent Carol Frymire BHHS Fox & Roach -Yardley/Newtown

    260 Oxford Valley Rd, Yardley, PA 19067
  • /40

    $300,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    26 Bowling Green Ave Unit 2, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,840

    Last Listing Agent Fern Hellinger BHHS Fox & Roach-Southampton

    26 Bowling Green Ave Unit 2, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /39

    $830,700

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1420 Scarlet Oak Rd, Yardley, PA 19067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $772,475

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Hall Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

    1420 Scarlet Oak Rd, Yardley, PA 19067
  • /36

    $530,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    606 Prospect Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,238

    Last Listing Agent Austin Cennimo Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    606 Prospect Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /45

    $985,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    628 Deerbrook Dr, Yardley, PA 19067

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,071,070

    Last Listing Agent Drew Ferrara RE/MAX Properties - Newtown

    628 Deerbrook Dr, Yardley, PA 19067
  • /49

    $785,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    224 Marlboro Rd, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,938

    Last Listing Agent Madeline Jones BHHS Fox & Roach -Yardley/Newtown

    224 Marlboro Rd, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /23

    $427,500

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1667 Hunters Ct, Yardley, PA 19067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,818

    Last Listing Agent Connie Kaminski RE/MAX Properties - Newtown

    1667 Hunters Ct, Yardley, PA 19067
  • /34

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    347 Prospect Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,532

    Last Listing Agent Monica Sutherland Century 21 Advantage Gold-Yardley

    347 Prospect Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /37

    $515,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    14 Rita Rd, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,323

    Last Listing Agent Carla Poland BHHS Fox & Roach -Yardley/Newtown

    14 Rita Rd, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /31

    $375,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    301 Harrison Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 1848

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,418

    Last Listing Agent Jill Doran BHHS Fox & Roach -Yardley/Newtown

    301 Harrison Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /25

    $365,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    12306 Cornerstone Dr Unit 214, Yardley, PA 19067

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,145

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Reilly Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

    12306 Cornerstone Dr Unit 214, Yardley, PA 19067
  • /42

    $525,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1605 Covington Rd, Yardley, PA 19067

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,223

    Last Listing Agent Derek Ryan Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton

    1605 Covington Rd, Yardley, PA 19067
  • /37

    $665,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    173 Wildflower Cir, Yardley, PA 19067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,679

    Last Listing Agent Concetta Stefani Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    173 Wildflower Cir, Yardley, PA 19067
  • /28

    $352,500

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    133 S Lafayette Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • Studio
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,036

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Thompson RE/MAX One Realty

    133 S Lafayette Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /24

    $464,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    7908 Spruce Mill Dr Unit 656, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,190

    Last Listing Agent Renee Noel RE/MAX Properties - Newtown

    7908 Spruce Mill Dr Unit 656, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /42

    $395,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    603 Jefferson Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,992

603 Jefferson Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /19

    $400,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    596 Rosemar Dr, Yardley, PA 19067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,296

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Bernard Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

    596 Rosemar Dr, Yardley, PA 19067
  • /18

    $315,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    209 Alden Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,436

    Last Listing Agent Francine kirk Opus Elite Real Estate

    209 Alden Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /29

    $330,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    625 Hillcrest Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,458

    Last Listing Agent Ashley McAteer Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    625 Hillcrest Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /39

    $835,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1060 Creamery Rd, Yardley, PA 19067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $803,123

    Last Listing Agent Drew Ferrara RE/MAX Properties - Newtown

    1060 Creamery Rd, Yardley, PA 19067
  • /37

    $647,500

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    604 Wrensong Rd, Yardley, PA 19067

    • Studio
    • 2,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,169

    Last Listing Agent Mike Daskal Elite Realty Group Unl. Inc.

    604 Wrensong Rd, Yardley, PA 19067

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home