5,951

Morrisville, PA Homes

Section Image
  • /17

    $145,000

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft

    6304 Fuller Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

    Brand new 2 bedroom, 2 bath home designed perfectly for the empty nesters, someone downsizing or a starter home. Neutral decor allows for an easy accommodation to any decorating style. Ceiling fans, crown molding, extra-large kitchen, recessed lights and stainless-steel appliances mark the beauty of this home. A separate utility area for your washer and dryer, central air and a walk-in shower in

    Lynn Puca ABC Home Realty, LLC

    6304 Fuller Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /36

    $349,900

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3 Jessie Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,834

    Last Listing Agent Bob Griffis RE/MAX Properties - Newtown

    3 Jessie Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067
    • /20

      Est $548,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Melvin Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      118 Melvin Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Tilton River Valley Properties

  • /17

    $144,000

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft

    6327 Fuller Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

    New 2-bedroom, 1 bath home with open living space. The kitchen has counter height seating, plenty of cabinet space, stainless steel sink, and appliances. Two bedrooms with nice sized closets and a hall bath with tub/shower combo. The home comes with central air, an 8’ x 8’ shed and a 1-year manufacturer warranty plus a 2 through 7-year warranty paid for by the factory. Schedule your showing

    Lynn Puca ABC Home Realty, LLC

    6327 Fuller Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /22

    $115,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    7016 Huber Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Doreen Wright Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    7016 Huber Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067
    • /48

      Est $520,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 S Bell Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      137 S Bell Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Georgi Sensing Compass RE

  • /36

    $430,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft

    333 E Birch Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

    Welcome to 333 E Birch Ave in the heart of the sought after Highland Park neighborhood of Morrisville—a charming and recently remodeled colonial home that blends classic character with everyday convenience. This inviting property features a bright and spacious layout, highlighted by abundant natural light, comfortable living areas, and thoughtful details throughout. The main level offers an open

    Ken Oberholtzer Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    333 E Birch Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /9

    $220,000

    Sold Jun 19, 2025

    449 Mckinley Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,139

    Last Listing Agent Albert Lucci Jay Spaziano Real Estate

    449 Mckinley Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067
    • /36

      Est $728,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 S Bell Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      105 S Bell Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $721,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Concetta Stefani Coldwell Banker Hearthside

  • /21

    $148,500

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    6326 Fuller Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

    This affordable home comes complete. Two bedrooms and two full baths. The main bath features a walk-in shower, and the other bath has a tub. There is a separate laundry area with all hook ups. Central air and upgraded kitchen appliances are also included. Built to last with all LED lighting. plus a 2 through 7-year warranty paid for by the factory. **Driveways are being redone on April 7th and

    Lynn Puca ABC Home Realty, LLC

    6326 Fuller Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /32

    $412,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    416 Barclay Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,529

    Last Listing Agent Monica Sutherland Century 21 Advantage Gold-Yardley

    416 Barclay Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067
    • /33

      Est $466,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Delaware Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      100 Delaware Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Brooks Coldwell Banker Hearthside

  • /17

    $299,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft

    107 Grove St, Morrisville, PA 19067

    Great opportunity for both investors and owner-occupants! This 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath twin home offers a spacious and functional layout with plenty of natural light throughout. The main level features a comfortable living area and a convenient half bath, while the upper level includes three well-sized bedrooms and a full bath. Include off-street driveway parking and handicap-accessible features,

    Trista Factor HomeSmart Nexus Realty Group - Newtown

    107 Grove St, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /24

    $60,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    4104 Davis Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ken Oberholtzer Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    4104 Davis Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067
    • /47

      Est $256,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Delaware Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      52 Delaware Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Bear Real of Pennsylvania

  • /17

    $400,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft

    120 Hillcrest Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

    Possibke In Law Suite. Main level could be an complete in law suite with no steps. This home was a recent investment purchase for a potential long term tenant. The seller planned on a complete renovation and has attached approved building plans. The long term tenant had to cancel for personal family reasons. This is a great opportunity to move into one of the hottest neighborhoods in the Tri

    Daniel Maneely Liberty Bell Real Estate Brokerage LLC

    120 Hillcrest Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /45

    $635,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    223 Valley Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 7 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,998

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Toscano RE/MAX 2000

    223 Valley Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067
    • /26

      Est $298,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 Grove St, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      239 Grove St, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Nunez Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

  • /72

    $829,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,712 Sq Ft

    661 Nancy Rd, Morrisville, PA 19067

    661 Nancy Rd must be seen in person to fully appreciate this exquisite, one of a kind home offering amazing one level living in a private and gorgeous setting. As the listing photos so beautifully illustrate, 661 Nancy Rd is that hard to find, one level living, beautifully designed and updated and set in a fabulous, private location. See the floor plan included for the surprisingly spacious and

    Amy Levine Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

    661 Nancy Rd, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /8

    $130,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1047 Aldrich Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Puca ABC Home Realty, LLC

    1047 Aldrich Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067
    • /17

      Est $276,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      1244 S Pennsylvania Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1244 S Pennsylvania Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lukasz Boczniewicz Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

  • /35

    $124,999

    $15K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    7513 Harper Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath mobile home in the desirable Pennwood Crossing community. Thoughtfully cared for by its owners, this property offers comfort, convenience, and a peaceful setting that's hard to find at this price!Situated next to open space, the home enjoys a rare sense of privacy with a wide, unobstructed view, perfect for relaxing outdoors on the

    Mary Warshefski Corcoran Sawyer Smith - Pennington

    7513 Harper Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /44

    $360,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    118 Althea Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,701

    Last Listing Agent Anthony DiCicco Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

    118 Althea Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067
    • /34

      Est $336,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Ida Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      5 Ida Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peg Goodwin RE/MAX

  • /12

    $85,000

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    5510 Golden Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

    *Recently Reduced* This is a very well maintained 2 Bedroom home in a very nice section of the community. The homeowner has done a lot of upgrades to the home since he has been there. All of the subfloors have been replaced, the heater, the AC unit and the hot water heater are all only 3 years old. The 2nd bedroom has been fully redone, painted and floor replaced. He fully remodeled the bathroom

    Lynn Puca ABC Home Realty, LLC

    5510 Golden Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /21

    $480,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    19 Peaceful Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,670

    Last Listing Agent Paul Hummel Action USA Jay Robert Realtors

    19 Peaceful Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067
    • /18

      Est $346,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      1318 Ohio Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1318 Ohio Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Golding Compass RE

  • /26

    $130,500

    New Construction Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft

    3402 Clayton Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

    Relax and enjoy those warm summer nights on your front covered porch. The open concept 2-bedroom 2 bath home has everything. The main bedroom has a large closet and a master bath with a walk-in shower and double vanity. All LED lighting and crown molding throughout the home and will come with an 8 x 8 matching shed.

    Lynn Puca ABC Home Realty, LLC

    3402 Clayton Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /25

    $575,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    435 Musket Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $397/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,779

    Last Listing Agent Michael Yizzi KW Empower

    435 Musket Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067
    • /31

      Est $370,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Lenora Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      23 Lenora Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Potts Elfant Wissahickon-Mt Airy

  • /34

    $399,000

    $11K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,651 Sq Ft

    1 W Post Rd, Morrisville, PA 19067

    Professional Photos will be uploaded on April 18thWelcome home to this updated rancher nestled in Morrisville Borough. From the moment you step inside, you’ll appreciate the bright, open floor plan and thoughtful updates throughout. The home has been freshly painted and features new carpeting in all bedrooms, along with ceiling fans in each bedroom for added comfort, creating a clean and

    Sherry Lamelza Coldwell Banker Hearthside-Doylestown

    1 W Post Rd, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /67

    $1,130,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    895 Slate Hill Rd, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,095,641

    Last Listing Agent Jay Spaziano Jay Spaziano Real Estate

    895 Slate Hill Rd, Morrisville, PA 19067
    • /27

      Est $276,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Hill Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      31 Hill Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent A.J. DiGiorgio RE/MAX

  • /36

    $450,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,442 Sq Ft

    130 Winding Way, Morrisville, PA 19067

    Welcome to this beautifully updated expanded ranch in the sought-after Hedgerow Woods neighborhood of Falls Township, located within the award-winning Pennsbury School District. Offering desirable one-level living, this home has been freshly painted and features new flooring, creating a bright, clean, move-in ready feel. The open floor plan offers comfortable everyday living and entertaining

    Nancy Schafer Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    130 Winding Way, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /40

    $565,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    102 Penns Grant Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,992

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Nork Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    102 Penns Grant Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067
    • /28

      Est $470,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      1101 S Pennsylvania Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • Studio
      • 2,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1101 S Pennsylvania Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $212/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

• /18

    $80,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    6319 Fuller Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

    POTENTIAL BUYER MUST BE APPROVED THROUGH PENNWOOD CROSSING BEFORE AN OFFER WILL BE ACCEPTED Welcome to 6319 Fuller Dr in Morrisville, PA, a well-maintained and move-in-ready home located in a quiet, convenient community. This property offers comfortable living with a functional layout, ample natural light, and thoughtful updates throughout. The kitchen provides plenty of cabinet space and flows

    Mrs. Skylar Arnold Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    6319 Fuller Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /22

    $35,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    5319 Glenloch Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 73 Days On Market

5319 Glenloch Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067
    • /49

      Est $330,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Hill Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      60 Hill Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent A.J. DiGiorgio RE/MAX

  • /4

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 29,620 Sq Ft
    • $36,765 per Acre

    0 Walnut Ln, Morrisville, PA 19067

    ***BUYER TO DO THEIR OWN DUE DILIGENCE AS TO ANY FUTURE USE.***

    Kim Rock Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    0 Walnut Ln, Morrisville, PA 19067

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home