7,561

Properties in ZIP Code 45152

Section Image
    • /49

      Est $551,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      5101 Grants Frederick, South Lebanon, OH 45065

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5101 Grants Frederick, South Lebanon, OH 45065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $486,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Baron Keller Williams Advisors

    • /38

      Est $1,082,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      3681 Harvest Ridge, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3681 Harvest Ridge, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $937,500
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Woehrmyer Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /30

      Est $509,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      791 Karner Blue Ln, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      791 Karner Blue Ln, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather McColaugh BF Realty

    • /50

      Est $451,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      2676 Unbridled Way, Hamilton Township, OH 45152

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2676 Unbridled Way, Hamilton Township, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janelle Sprandel Comey & Shepherd

    • /50

      Est $517,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      3119 Shadow Ridge Ct, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      3119 Shadow Ridge Ct, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,500
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Roberge Lagonda Creek Real Estate, LLC

    • /37

      Est $355,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      5559 Anne Marie Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5559 Anne Marie Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kirk Ramsey Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

    • /35

      Est $805,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      3422 Middleboro Rd, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3422 Middleboro Rd, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jon Bowling RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $468,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      6618 Thistle Grove, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      6618 Thistle Grove, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Siermann Comey & Shepherd

    • /36

      Est $324,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      5241 Man o War Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5241 Man o War Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marion Messerle Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /46

      Est $497,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      5217 Grants Grove, South Lebanon, OH 45065

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5217 Grants Grove, South Lebanon, OH 45065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $461,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Brown Huff Realty

    • /59

      Est $324,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      5076 Jessica Suzanne Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      5076 Jessica Suzanne Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Hildebrand eXp Realty

    • /23

      Est $428,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      2699 Affirmed Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2699 Affirmed Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Simpson Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    • /15

      Est $329,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      5100 Jessica Suzanne Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      5100 Jessica Suzanne Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Slabaugh Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /32

      Est $312,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      4703 Kenneth Joseph Ct, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      4703 Kenneth Joseph Ct, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Austin Keller Williams Advisors

    • /36

      Est $362,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      5141 Jessica Suzanne Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      5141 Jessica Suzanne Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nichole Yockey Comey & Shepherd

    • /24

      Est $376,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      5047 Mary Louise Ct, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      5047 Mary Louise Ct, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Brown Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /38

      Est $403,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      5063 Mary Louise Ct, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      5063 Mary Louise Ct, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Drumm Plum Tree Realty

    • /47

      Est $373,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      5574 Wetherly Dr, South Lebanon, OH 45065

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5574 Wetherly Dr, South Lebanon, OH 45065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Eggemeyer RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $327,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      5567 Wetherly Dr, South Lebanon, OH 45065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5567 Wetherly Dr, South Lebanon, OH 45065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Allison Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

    • /47

      Est $363,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      2594 Morgan Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2594 Morgan Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent TJ Gausman eXp Realty

    • /39

      Est $414,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      5313 Valley View Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5313 Valley View Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Sylvestre Keller Williams Advisors

    • /40

      Est $320,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      7067 Edwardsville Rd, Blanchester, OH 45107

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7067 Edwardsville Rd, Blanchester, OH 45107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Savoie Ullery Real Estate LLC

    • /50

      Est $672,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      7465 Twin Lakes Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7465 Twin Lakes Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $597,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Woodruff Comey & Shepherd

    • /54

      Est $381,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      7682 Woodward Claypool Rd, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7682 Woodward Claypool Rd, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Below List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nadine Catalano Sibcy Cline

    • /38

      Est $265,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      5054 Salem Rd, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      5054 Salem Rd, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Westrick Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /47

      Est $271,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      5036 Salem Rd, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5036 Salem Rd, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ty Boeppler Comey & Shepherd

    • /43

      Est $219,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      5259 Salem Rd, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5259 Salem Rd, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • $255/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Holly Galberaith Comey & Shepherd REALTORS

    • /27

      Est $247,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      5940 Lake Rd, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5940 Lake Rd, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meagan Ioannou Keller Williams Advisors

    • /39

      Est $778,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      6200 Osceola Rd, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      6200 Osceola Rd, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Blanton Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /18

      Est $193,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      6227 Osceola Rd, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6227 Osceola Rd, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brent Prenger Sibcy Cline

    • /50

      Est $540,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      6374 State Route 132, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6374 State Route 132, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,900
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Rudy Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /66

      Est $736,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      6221 Edwardsville Rd, Blanchester, OH 45107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6221 Edwardsville Rd, Blanchester, OH 45107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $701,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Bissman Keller Williams Advisors

    • /64

      Est $523,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      6684 Osceola Rd, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6684 Osceola Rd, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Riehle Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /43

      Est $398,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      6551 Edwardsville Rd, Blanchester, OH 45107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      6551 Edwardsville Rd, Blanchester, OH 45107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Donnellon Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /50

      Est $409,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      868 Thornton Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      868 Thornton Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,770
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janelle Sprandel Comey & Shepherd REALTORS

    • /33

      Est $347,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      656 Thornton Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      656 Thornton Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,200
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Troy Brown Sibcy Cline

    • /56

      Est $393,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      855 Thornton Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      855 Thornton Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,600
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Keli Williams Sibcy Cline

    • /28

      Est $323,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      635 Thornton Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      635 Thornton Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,500
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Hildebrand eXp Realty

    • /28

      Est $369,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      647 Thornton Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      647 Thornton Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kiley Johnson Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /20

      Est $349,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      677 Thornton Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      677 Thornton Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monika Deroussel eXp Realty

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home