8,118

Homes in ZIP Code 45152

Section Image Section Image
    • /41

      Est $592,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      3771 Washington Way, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3771 Washington Way, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kirk Ramsey Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

  • /61

    $365,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    5595 Noble Ct, South Lebanon, OH 45065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,350

    Last Listing Agent Michael Teggart Comey & Shepherd

    5595 Noble Ct, South Lebanon, OH 45065
    • /12

      Est $275,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      2411 Gum Grove Rd, Clarksville, OH 45113

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2411 Gum Grove Rd, Clarksville, OH 45113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Billie Madden Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

  • /50

    $467,250

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    5341 Valley View Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,741

    Last Listing Agent L. Brian Crum Comey & Shepherd REALTORS

    5341 Valley View Dr, Morrow, OH 45152
    • /2

      Est $1,101,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      4385 State Route 132, Clarksville, OH 45113

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4385 State Route 132, Clarksville, OH 45113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • Last Sold Price $950,000

      Last Listing Agent John Bissman Keller Williams Advisors

  • /33

    $348,915

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    6472 Cooper Grace Ln, Morrow, OH 45152

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Woodlands at Morrow

    6472 Cooper Grace Ln, Morrow, OH 45152
    • /53

      Est $492,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      5224 Grants Grove, South Lebanon, OH 45065

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5224 Grants Grove, South Lebanon, OH 45065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Winterman Sibcy Cline

  • /32

    $225,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    5357 E Us Rt 22 & 3, Salem Township, OH 45152

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,045 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,091

    Last Listing Agent Scott Wert Comey & Shepherd

    5357 E Us Rt 22 & 3, Salem Township, OH 45152
    • /40

      Est $359,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      661 Grants Pass, South Lebanon, OH 45065

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      661 Grants Pass, South Lebanon, OH 45065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Kraemer Sibcy Cline

  • /29

    $329,800

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    4705 Thomas David Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,029

    Last Listing Agent Candace Tolliver Re/Max Time

    4705 Thomas David Dr, Morrow, OH 45152
    • /79

      Est $569,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      1824 Shawhan Rd, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1824 Shawhan Rd, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Johnson Comey & Shepherd REALTORS

  • /48

    $403,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    2657 Affirmed Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,528

    Last Listing Agent Janelle Sprandel Comey & Shepherd REALTORS

    2657 Affirmed Dr, Morrow, OH 45152
    • /33

      Est $580,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      1290 Shawnee Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1290 Shawnee Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Meade Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

  • /34

    $496,900

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    5079 Ross Ridge Rd, Morrow, OH 45152

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 186 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Bowen Drees / Zaring Realty

    5079 Ross Ridge Rd, Morrow, OH 45152
    • /50

      Est $491,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      1034 Shawnee Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1034 Shawnee Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Mills Comey & Shepherd REALTORS

  • /31

    $349,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    4980 Lakeview Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,233

    Last Listing Agent Nathaniel Valenti Coldwell Banker Heritage

    4980 Lakeview Dr, Morrow, OH 45152
    • /27

      Est $266,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      1053 Shawhan Rd, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1053 Shawhan Rd, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phyllis Roberts RE/MAX

  • /49

    $342,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    6328 Maple Grove, Morrow, OH 45152

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,654

    Last Listing Agent Donald Sheets eXp Realty

    6328 Maple Grove, Morrow, OH 45152
    • /68

      Est $572,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      1969 Shawhan Rd, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1969 Shawhan Rd, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bella Hart Bella Realty Group

  • /2

    $60,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    2.007ac Middleboro Rd, Morrow, OH 45152

    • Land
    • 2.01 Acres
    • $29,895 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randall Schalck Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    2.007ac Middleboro Rd, Morrow, OH 45152
    • /33

      Est $210,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      1697 Shawhan Rd, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1697 Shawhan Rd, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • $273/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Davide Potestio NavX Realty, LLC

  • /35

    $410,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    1577 Kilbarron Dr, Maineville, OH 45039

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 474 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Josh Blatt Coldwell Banker Realty

    1577 Kilbarron Dr, Maineville, OH 45039
    • /56

      Est $513,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      3750 Trovillo Rd, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3750 Trovillo Rd, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $476,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dona Antoine Sibcy Cline

  • /30

    $355,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    5021 Sullivans Ridge Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,973

    Last Listing Agent Angel Wiggins Comey & Shepherd

    5021 Sullivans Ridge Dr, Morrow, OH 45152
    • /13

      Est $366,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      3726 Trovillo Rd, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      3726 Trovillo Rd, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Hobbs Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /29

    $262,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    6535 Abingdon Hall, Morrow, OH 45152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,202

    Last Listing Agent Gabrielle West Keller Williams Community Part

    6535 Abingdon Hall, Morrow, OH 45152
    • /61

      Est $565,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      3373 Shawhan Rd, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3373 Shawhan Rd, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $498,300
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jon Pemberton Keller Williams Community Part

  • /60

    $355,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    4992 Lakeview Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,574

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Hayden Private Real Estate Collection

    4992 Lakeview Dr, Morrow, OH 45152
    • /41

      Est $408,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      3714 Trovillo Rd, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3714 Trovillo Rd, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Hurst Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

  • /37

    $400,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    6556 Thistle Grove, Morrow, OH 45152

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,110

    Last Listing Agent Oscar Asesyan Coldwell Banker Realty

    6556 Thistle Grove, Morrow, OH 45152
    • /25

      Est $434,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      3823 Bramblebush Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3823 Bramblebush Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tami Burkel First Priority Real Estate

  • /2

    $1,340,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    2841 State Route 123, Morrow, OH 45152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $665/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Bissman Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    2841 State Route 123, Morrow, OH 45152
    • 4346 Thornview Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

      Est $482,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      4346 Thornview Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4346 Thornview Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nick Rabin Homeshake.com

  • /42

    $334,750

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    5001 Lakeview Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,493

    Last Listing Agent Tatiana Tchervinski Coldwell Banker Realty

    5001 Lakeview Dr, Morrow, OH 45152
    • /27

      Est $206,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Miami St, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      201 Miami St, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

• /45

    $525,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    5016 Ross Ridge Rd, Morrow, OH 45152

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,499

    Last Listing Agent Diane Tafuri Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    5016 Ross Ridge Rd, Morrow, OH 45152
    • /10

      Est $590,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      5760 Mason Morrow Millgrove Rd, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5760 Mason Morrow Millgrove Rd, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Dubell-Smith eXp Realty

  • /38

    $246,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    4099 Traude Ct, Morrow, OH 45152

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,163

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Hensley Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

    4099 Traude Ct, Morrow, OH 45152
    • /50

      Est $538,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      5844 Mason Morrow Millgrove Rd, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5844 Mason Morrow Millgrove Rd, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dianna Caldwell eXp Realty

  • /31

    $370,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    5644 Anne Marie Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,810

    Last Listing Agent Candace Tolliver Re/Max Time

    5644 Anne Marie Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home