12,313

Morton County, ND Homes

Section Image
    • /50

      Est $385,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      4724 Obsidian Ct NW, Mandan, ND 58554

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4724 Obsidian Ct NW, Mandan, ND 58554

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 90 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Noah Spitzer Realty One Group - Encore

  • /26

    $78,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft

    211 N Bismarck St, Hebron, ND 58638

    Welcome to Hebron an affordable quaint town located between Dickinson and Bismarck just north of I94. This cozy home is all set for you to move in. The 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom home features a three-season porch, large entry with a full wall of storage cabinets, large eat-in kitchen, and a spacious living room. There is a garden shed as well as a heated 22x30 garage. The garage features a 12' door,

    Holly Martinson Home and Land Company

    211 N Bismarck St, Hebron, ND 58638
  • /2

    $120,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    18.70 Acres - 51-0097300, Mandan, ND 58554

    • Land
    • 18.7 Acres
    • $6,417 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent MELANIE STAIGER CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    18.70 Acres - 51-0097300, Mandan, ND 58554
    • /27

      Est $440,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      1026 Lakota Ave NE, Mandan, ND 58554

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1026 Lakota Ave NE, Mandan, ND 58554

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent For Sale By Owner FSBO For Sale By Owner

  • /8

    $85,000

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $257,576 per Acre

    3302 Cherry Plum Ct NW, Mandan, ND 58554

    Build your dream home now. Sunrise View Estates is the newest development in the up and coming area of Mandan!Located on a tranquil northern edge of Mandan, Sunrise View offers a planned community nestled along the open grasslands, as well as being near the new Starion Sports Complex, the new Mandan High School, and the new Middle School. This development features large lots, a new city park,

    Lauren Kalberer INTEGRA REALTY GROUP, INC.

    3302 Cherry Plum Ct NW, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /36

    $289,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    4221 Shaun Ln Unit 2, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,355

    Last Listing Agent HEIDI HENKE GOLDSTONE REALTY

    4221 Shaun Ln Unit 2, Mandan, ND 58554
    • /35

      Est $525,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      3411 Genoa Ct SE, Mandan, ND 58554

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      3411 Genoa Ct SE, Mandan, ND 58554

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

• /7

    $65,000

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $282,609 per Acre

    3703 Sweet Clover Ave NW, Mandan, ND 58554

    Generous sized lots in Mandan's newest development with beautiful Sunrise Views! Located just off 94, right in the heart of the latest amenities including shopping, restaurants, sports complex and schools. Included in this development will be a park, a retention pond, green space and the most amazing views! Future plans for a beltway and bridge that will give convenient access to all of the

    Jeni Grunseth TRADEMARK REALTY

    3703 Sweet Clover Ave NW, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /12

    $70,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    185 S Prairie Ln, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $55/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JENADEE WOLF Paramount Real Estate

    185 S Prairie Ln, Mandan, ND 58554
    • /8

      Est $451,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      2400 Cottontail Way S, Mandan, ND 58554

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2400 Cottontail Way S, Mandan, ND 58554

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent CHARLOTTE ERICKSON LANDMARK REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /36

    $318,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft

    823 14th St SE, Mandan, ND 58554

    This beautifully designed end-unit 2-bedroom, 3-bath townhome combines modern style with comfortable living in a highly desirable setting. The main level features an open-concept layout with tall ceilings, additional windows that provide abundant natural light, and a seamless flow between the living, dining, and kitchen areas--perfect for everyday living and entertaining guests. The kitchen

    GRANT BARNUM TRADEMARK REALTY

    823 14th St SE, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /5

    $72,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    005 Labrador Dr, East Morton, ND 58554

    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $48,600 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 403 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pat Maddock Oaktree Realty

    005 Labrador Dr, East Morton, ND 58554
    • /3

      Est $285,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      4716 Obsidian Ct NW, Mandan, ND 58554

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4716 Obsidian Ct NW, Mandan, ND 58554

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 67 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Noah Spitzer Realty One Group - Encore

  • /25

    $80,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft

    409 B St S, Glen Ullin, ND 58631

    This 1 1/2 story home has 2 bedrooms on the main floor and 2 upstairs. There is a full bathroom on the main floor and a 1/2 bathroom upstairs. Eat in kitchen and main floor laundry. There is no basement. It is slab on grade. There is an enclosed entryway for the front door. The house has lots of closets upstairs and down. It has steel siding. There is a 2 stall heated 28x32 shop/garage in the

    Josh Gartner CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    409 B St S, Glen Ullin, ND 58631
  • /20

    $364,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    916 16th St SE, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,155

    Last Listing Agent Karen Fleck Oaktree Realty Mandan

    916 16th St SE, Mandan, ND 58554
    • /11

      Est $209,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      803 4th Ave NW, Mandan, ND 58554

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      803 4th Ave NW, Mandan, ND 58554

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Vining-Hoff New Nest Realty, LLC

  • /8

    $65,000

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $240,741 per Acre

    3712 Sweet Clover Ave NW, Mandan, ND 58554

Lauren Kalberer INTEGRA REALTY GROUP, INC.

    3712 Sweet Clover Ave NW, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /8

    $185,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    151 19th St SE, Mandan, ND 58554

    • Land
    • 16.92 Acres
    • $10,934 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 144 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sara Kunick CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    151 19th St SE, Mandan, ND 58554
    • /200

      Est $773,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      3252 James Dr N, Mandan, ND 58554

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      3252 James Dr N, Mandan, ND 58554

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent BREA ZINS Paramount Real Estate

  • /2

    $55,000

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $220,000 per Acre

    4117 47th St NW, Mandan, ND 58554

    Perfect build-ready lot located in the desirable West Hills 5th Addition! All specials are fully assessed, and all utilities are already on site, making this an ideal opportunity for a smooth and efficient build. Bring your builder and start planning your new home today!

    Noah Spitzer Realty One Group - Encore

    4117 47th St NW, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /26

    $439,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2238 Shoal Loop SE, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,132

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Symanowski Realty One Group - Encore

    2238 Shoal Loop SE, Mandan, ND 58554
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot A Of SE 1 4 Sw 1 4 3 98 Acres, Saint Anthony, ND 58566

      Lot A Of SE 1 4 Sw 1 4 3 98 Acres, Saint Anthony, ND 58566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 158 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Austin Muth GENESIS REALTY, LLC

  • /8

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $375,000 per Acre

    805 Beretta St N, Mandan, ND 58554

Lauren Kalberer INTEGRA REALTY GROUP, INC.

    805 Beretta St N, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /95

    $495,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2145 34th St, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,894

    Last Listing Agent Amy Hullet CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    2145 34th St, Mandan, ND 58554
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      4601 Mckenzie Dr SE, Mandan, ND 58554

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4601 Mckenzie Dr SE, Mandan, ND 58554

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Thomas BIANCO REALTY, INC.

  • /48

    $395,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft

    1208 19th St SE, Mandan, ND 58554

    Don't miss your opportunity to own this beautifully cared-for home that blends comfort, functionality, and style--inside and out.Ideally located in a desirable southeast neighborhood just a few blocks from the local school, this well-maintained property offers both convenience and a strong sense of community. The home features a MAINTENANCE-FREE exterior and numerous updates throughout the

    LORI PETER NEXTHOME LEGENDARY PROPERTIES

    1208 19th St SE, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /59

    $179,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    205 13th Ave NW, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,843

    Last Listing Agent paul everson Capital Real Estate Partners

    205 13th Ave NW, Mandan, ND 58554
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      2824 40th Ave SE, Mandan, ND 58554

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2824 40th Ave SE, Mandan, ND 58554

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Suedel Realty One Group - Encore

  • /72

    $2,295,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 7,570 Sq Ft

    4910 Lakewood Dr SE, Mandan, ND 58554

    CORY MCLINDSAY VENTURE REAL ESTATE

    4910 Lakewood Dr SE, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /48

    $284,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1807 10th Ave SE, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,854

    Last Listing Agent Caitlin Jangula GOLDSTONE REALTY

    1807 10th Ave SE, Mandan, ND 58554
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      006 23rd Ave, Mandan, ND 58554

      006 23rd Ave, Mandan, ND 58554

      Last Sold Summary

      • 236 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent DAWN KOPSENG TRADEMARK REALTY

  • /12

    $99,000

    • Land
    • 1.49 Acres
    • $66,443 per Acre

    3519 Honey Ln, Mandan, ND 58554

    Enjoy the opportunity to build in Honey Hills Estates, a thoughtfully planned rural development offering space, views, and convenience. This 1.49-acre lot features beautiful open surroundings and a layout that works well for a variety of home designs and shop configurations, and shop homes are allowed with architectural review.Just a short 4-5 mile drive brings you to everyday amenities,

    MELANIE STAIGER CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    3519 Honey Ln, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /45

    $154,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    4341 Highway 1806, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,797

    Last Listing Agent Hunter Roll TRADEMARK REALTY

    4341 Highway 1806, Mandan, ND 58554
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      003 23rd Ave, Mandan, ND 58554

      003 23rd Ave, Mandan, ND 58554

      Last Sold Summary

      • 236 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent DAWN KOPSENG TRADEMARK REALTY

  • /7

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 29,620 Sq Ft
    • $110,294 per Acre

    1510 19th St SE, Mandan, ND 58554

    Here's your chance to own over half an acre with a south facing driveway in a highly desired South Mandan area! This walkout lot offers incredible views, no immediate backyard neighbors, and the space to truly spread out. There are no current specials and no covenants. Bring your builder and start designing the home that fits your lifestyle!

    Trisha Dietz Realty One Group - Encore

    1510 19th St SE, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /31

    $21,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    219 S Prairie Ln, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $22/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danny Zimmerman CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    219 S Prairie Ln, Mandan, ND 58554
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      002 23rd Ave, Mandan, ND 58554

      002 23rd Ave, Mandan, ND 58554

      Last Sold Summary

      • 236 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent DAWN KOPSENG TRADEMARK REALTY

  • /38

    $379,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft

    3812 34th Ave NW, Mandan, ND 58554

    Welcome home to this beauty in NW Mandan! Enjoy the features of the Primary on the main along with an additional bedroom and full bath. The bedrooms come with great size walk in closets and space!The dining is placed perfectly with an easy access out to your deck for entertaining or simply enjoying some down time. The kitchen comes with awesome cabinet space for storing and prep!Head

    Brittney Horner Realty One Group - Encore

    3812 34th Ave NW, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /101

    $419,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    2008 Marina Rd SE, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,163

    Last Listing Agent KELSEY ZOTTNICK Paramount Real Estate

    2008 Marina Rd SE, Mandan, ND 58554
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      004 44th St, Mandan, ND 58554

      004 44th St, Mandan, ND 58554

      Last Sold Summary

      • 236 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent DAWN KOPSENG TRADEMARK REALTY

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home