441

Recently Sold Morton County ND Homes

Section Image
  • /49

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    702 18th St NW, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,118

    Last Listing Agent Wynter Buechler GOLDSTONE REALTY

    702 18th St NW, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /35

    $244,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    4511 Impala Ct NW, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,220

    Last Listing Agent Austin Muth GENESIS REALTY, LLC

    4511 Impala Ct NW, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /29

    $419,900 Last List Price Sold May 04, 2026

    4016 Amari Loop NW, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,000

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Silha TRADEMARK REALTY

    4016 Amari Loop NW, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /54

    $309,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 18, 2025

    906 3rd St NW, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,459

    Last Listing Agent Will Gardner CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    906 3rd St NW, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /2

    $519,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 31, 2025

    4578 Trailblazer Loop, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,702

    Last Listing Agent JOE HILLERSON TRADEMARK REALTY

    4578 Trailblazer Loop, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /37

    $209,500 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1410 3rd St NE, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,059

    Last Listing Agent JUDY MASLOWSKI BIANCO REALTY, INC.

    1410 3rd St NE, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /27

    $659,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2525 Dutton Cir SE, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $362/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Koski Realty One Group - Encore

    2525 Dutton Cir SE, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /39

    $45,000 Last List Price Sold May 13, 2025

    431 N Morton St, Hebron, ND 58638

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1891

    Last Sold Summary

    • $47/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $49,732

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Barkley Infinity Real Estate Group LLC

    431 N Morton St, Hebron, ND 58638
  • /39

    $347,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    809 2nd Ave NW, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,226

    Last Listing Agent Frankie Sue Pierson eXp Realty

    809 2nd Ave NW, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /10

    $8,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 20, 2025

    703 6th Ave SE Unit D12, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $11/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beth Posey RE/MAX CAPITAL

    703 6th Ave SE Unit D12, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /26

    $94,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1309 8th Ave SE, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $50/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,468

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Marchus RE/MAX CAPITAL

    1309 8th Ave SE, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /38

    $63,000 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    105 W Antelope St, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $40/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Imdieke Rafter Real Estate

    105 W Antelope St, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /34

    $279,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 14, 2025

    4523 Corvette St NW, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,017

    Last Listing Agent Hunter Roll TRADEMARK REALTY

    4523 Corvette St NW, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /9

    $40,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 21, 2026

    3005 Viewpoint Ln NW, Mandan, ND 58554

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $125,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $41,000

    Last Listing Agent Will Gardner CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    3005 Viewpoint Ln NW, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /22

    $323,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1713 1st St NE, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,902

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Leftwich Paramount Real Estate

    1713 1st St NE, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /13

    $25,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 03, 2026

    209 W Gateway Trail, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $30/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent leslie Goeres Community Management Group

    209 W Gateway Trail, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /26

    $234,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1607 Linda Dr, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,074

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hatzenbuhler New Nest Realty, LLC

    1607 Linda Dr, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /49

    $379,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1810 Emberland Dr, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,577

    Last Listing Agent Christine Rivinius GOLDSTONE REALTY

    1810 Emberland Dr, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /24

    $243,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 28, 2025

    2121 Sundancer Loop SE Unit 3, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,756

    Last Listing Agent Gail Flom NEXTHOME LEGENDARY PROPERTIES

    2121 Sundancer Loop SE Unit 3, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /94

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    5104 Highland Rd, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,806

    Last Listing Agent Janel Buchholtz REAL

    5104 Highland Rd, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /27

    $339,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 10, 2025

    506 6th Ave NE, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,154

    Last Listing Agent KIRSTIN WILHELM New Nest Realty, LLC

    506 6th Ave NE, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /10

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 10, 2025

    3918 Waterfront Place SE, Mandan, ND 58554

    • Land
    • 20,908 Sq Ft
    • $1,145,833 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 182 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LES KERN Platinum Realty, LLC

    3918 Waterfront Place SE, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /43

    $538,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2115 Bridgeview Ct, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $351/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,497

    Last Listing Agent JUDY MASLOWSKI BIANCO REALTY, INC.

    2115 Bridgeview Ct, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /55

    $259,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    704 Johns Dr, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,462

    Last Listing Agent James Jeromchek BIANCO REALTY, INC.

    704 Johns Dr, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /12

    $159,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1104 11th St SE, Mandan, ND 58554

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $615,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,307

    Last Listing Agent Justin Sackman BIANCO REALTY, INC.

    1104 11th St SE, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /43

    $224,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1618 Hawk Trail SE, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dot Frank Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Alliance Group

    1618 Hawk Trail SE, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /53

    $474,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1800 Amber Place SW, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,005

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Anderson CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    1800 Amber Place SW, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /44

    $304,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    4405 34th Ave NW, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,163

    Last Listing Agent Hunt Boustead TRADEMARK REALTY

    4405 34th Ave NW, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /89

    $519,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 31, 2025

    602 Cobblestone Loop SW, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,126

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Hoynes Capital Real Estate Partners

    602 Cobblestone Loop SW, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /2

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025

    Lot 9 Crocus Dr N, Mandan, ND 58554

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $17,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Lapp-Harris INTEGRA REALTY GROUP, INC.

    Lot 9 Crocus Dr N, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /29

    $370,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    304 6th Ave NW, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 10 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF

    Current Estimated Value $305,208

    Last Listing Agent Lee Gierszewski Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Alliance Group

    304 6th Ave NW, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /44

    $329,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 16, 2025

    4624 37th Ave NW, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,639

    Last Listing Agent Austin Muth GENESIS REALTY, LLC

    4624 37th Ave NW, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /10

    $59,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 24, 2026

    1401 Pioneer Trail, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $49/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent leslie Goeres Community Management Group

    1401 Pioneer Trail, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /41

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold May 13, 2025

    1406 Central Dr, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,863

    Last Listing Agent HEIDI HENKE GOLDSTONE REALTY

    1406 Central Dr, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /2

    $70,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    8 Roper Place, Mandan, ND 58554

    • Land
    • 2.18 Acres
    • $32,110 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Volk Capital Real Estate Partners

    8 Roper Place, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /62

    $449,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1501 4th Ave NE, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,978

    Last Listing Agent JORDAN WEST CORE Real Estate Advisors

    1501 4th Ave NE, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /3

    $19,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    215 8th St S, New Salem, ND 58563

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $94,762 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent HEIDI STEIN BIANCO REALTY, INC.

    215 8th St S, New Salem, ND 58563
  • /31

    $229,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    105 12th Ave NW, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $75/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,700

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Mutschler CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    105 12th Ave NW, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /51

    $319,900 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    4608 40th Ave NW, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,923

    Last Listing Agent Derek Brandenburg eXp Realty

    4608 40th Ave NW, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /30

    $145,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1208 7th Ave SE, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,230

    Last Listing Agent LUNETTE LIPP SANDO NORTHWEST REALTY GROUP

    1208 7th Ave SE, Mandan, ND 58554

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home