115

Recently Sold Moscow, MI Homes

Section Image
  • /21

    $175,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    7215 Folks Rd, Horton, MI 49246

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $69/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,051

    Last Listing Agent Cedric Wicks Epique Realty

    7215 Folks Rd, Horton, MI 49246
  • /8

    $113,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    7541 E Chicago Rd, Jonesville, MI 49250

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $70/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,714

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty LLC

    7541 E Chicago Rd, Jonesville, MI 49250
  • /25

    $230,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    4986 Farwell Lake Rd, Horton, MI 49246

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,149

    Last Listing Agent Hillary Knapp Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    4986 Farwell Lake Rd, Horton, MI 49246
  • 231 Pine Hill Lake Dr, Horton, MI 49246

    $429,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    231 Pine Hill Lake Dr, Horton, MI 49246

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $412/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,938

    Last Listing Agent Pete Gallagher Keller Williams Premier

    231 Pine Hill Lake Dr, Horton, MI 49246
  • 10250 Fairway Dr, Somerset Township, MI 49249

    $9,900 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    10250 Fairway Dr, Somerset Township, MI 49249

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $45,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $85,500

    Last Listing Agent Mark Goedert Goedert Real Estate - Adr

    10250 Fairway Dr, Somerset Township, MI 49249
  • /6

    $6,500 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    11770 Penlawn Dr, Jerome, MI 49249

    • Land
    • 9,016 Sq Ft
    • $31,401 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 472 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $50,500

    Last Listing Agent AJ Crownover RE/MAX Mid-Michigan R.E.

    11770 Penlawn Dr, Jerome, MI 49249
  • /80

    $450,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    11676 Bradley Dr, Jerome, MI 49249

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,871

    Last Listing Agent BRETT MILES Century 21 Affiliated - Jackson

    11676 Bradley Dr, Jerome, MI 49249
  • /5

    $12,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    11138 Glen Echo, Jerome, MI 49249

    • Land
    • 20,255 Sq Ft
    • $25,806 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,333

    Last Listing Agent Charles Campbell ListWithFreedom.com

    11138 Glen Echo, Jerome, MI 49249
  • /25

    $205,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    472 Maitland Dr, Horton, MI 49246

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,195

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Bosanac RE/MAX Mid-Michigan R.E.

    472 Maitland Dr, Horton, MI 49246
  • /54

    $275,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    9632 Fowle Rd, Jonesville, MI 49250

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,301

    Last Listing Agent Desiree Thomas Century 21 Affiliated

    9632 Fowle Rd, Jonesville, MI 49250
  • /45

    $675,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    447 Paradise Ln, Horton, MI 49246

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,731

    Last Listing Agent Gavin Homer eXp Realty LLC

    447 Paradise Ln, Horton, MI 49246
  • 10785 Moscow Rd, Jonesville, MI 49250

    $196,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    10785 Moscow Rd, Jonesville, MI 49250

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,199

    Last Listing Agent Amy Simpkins Goedert Real Estate - Adr

    10785 Moscow Rd, Jonesville, MI 49250
  • /50

    $630,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1704 Little Dr, Horton, MI 49246

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,826

1704 Little Dr, Horton, MI 49246
  • 0 Combs Rd, Jerome, MI 49249

    $549,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    0 Combs Rd, Jerome, MI 49249

    • Land
    • 79.43 Acres
    • $6,912 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Perry Irish Hills Realty

    0 Combs Rd, Jerome, MI 49249
  • /55

    $665,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    11767 Greenbriar Dr, Jerome, MI 49249

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,571

11767 Greenbriar Dr, Jerome, MI 49249
  • /84

    $1,342,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    240 Aquamarine Dr, Horton, MI 49246

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,343,042

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Murphy Coldwell Banker Beiswanger Realty Group

    240 Aquamarine Dr, Horton, MI 49246
  • /2

    $5,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    11500 Rutan Cir, Somerset Township, MI 49249

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $23,810 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • 506 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,333

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Norton RE/MAX Mid-Michigan R.E.

    11500 Rutan Cir, Somerset Township, MI 49249
  • /40

    $218,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    11969 Strait Rd, Hanover, MI 49241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,580

    Last Listing Agent DeAnn Gumbert RE/MAX Mid-Michigan R.E.

    11969 Strait Rd, Hanover, MI 49241
  • 10374 Heatherlawn Ct, Jerome, MI 49249

    $9,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    10374 Heatherlawn Ct, Jerome, MI 49249

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $42,857 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 311 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,667

    Last Listing Agent Brad Fowle Sr. Goedert Real Estate - Adr

    10374 Heatherlawn Ct, Jerome, MI 49249
  • /14

    $113,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    9151 Fowle Rd, Jonesville, MI 49250

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $11,300 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Plemmons Michigan Whitetail Properties

    9151 Fowle Rd, Jonesville, MI 49250
  • 10180 Milnes Rd, Jonesville, MI 49250

    $75,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    10180 Milnes Rd, Jonesville, MI 49250

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • $58/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,000

    Last Listing Agent Mark Goedert Goedert Real Estate - Adr

    10180 Milnes Rd, Jonesville, MI 49250
  • 11477 Highland Hills Dr, Jerome, MI 49249

    $471,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    11477 Highland Hills Dr, Jerome, MI 49249

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,228

    Last Listing Agent Michael Begeman Home Time Realty

    11477 Highland Hills Dr, Jerome, MI 49249
  • /46

    $430,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    490 Skyline Dr, Horton, MI 49246

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,254

490 Skyline Dr, Horton, MI 49246
  • /60

    $420,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    163 Pine Hill Lake Dr, Horton, MI 49246

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,177

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Rice Coldwell Banker Beiswanger Realty Group

    163 Pine Hill Lake Dr, Horton, MI 49246
  • /36

    $175,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    11045 Northwest Dr, Jerome, MI 49249

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,067

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Kurtz Exit Realty 1st LLC

    11045 Northwest Dr, Jerome, MI 49249
  • /70

    $875,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    12545 Leisure Ln, Horton, MI 49246

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $847,557

12545 Leisure Ln, Horton, MI 49246
  • /98

    $577,319 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    235 Steves Scenic Dr, Horton, MI 49246

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,967

235 Steves Scenic Dr, Horton, MI 49246
  • /47

    $475,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    190 Steves Scenic Dr, Horton, MI 49246

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 405 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,464

190 Steves Scenic Dr, Horton, MI 49246
  • 11799 Greenbriar Dr, Jerome, MI 49249

    $575,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    11799 Greenbriar Dr, Jerome, MI 49249

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,504

    Last Listing Agent Fred Borgerson Key Realty One LLC - Summerfield

    11799 Greenbriar Dr, Jerome, MI 49249
  • /37

    $242,500 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    10362 Glencoe Rd, Jerome, MI 49249

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,787

    Last Listing Agent Amy Dryer Five Star Real Estate

    10362 Glencoe Rd, Jerome, MI 49249
  • /4

    $12,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    11752 Baker Rd, Somerset Township, MI 49249

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $37,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 306 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $78,112

    Last Listing Agent Claire Halliwill Remerica Somerset Realty

    11752 Baker Rd, Somerset Township, MI 49249
  • /85

    $940,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    11434 Oakwood Dr, Jerome, MI 49249

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $903,721

11434 Oakwood Dr, Jerome, MI 49249
  • /22

    $236,900 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1094 Lake Marie Dr, Horton, MI 49246

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,736

    Last Listing Agent Dana Brown The Brokerage House

    1094 Lake Marie Dr, Horton, MI 49246
  • /69

    $285,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    846 Morton Rd, Horton, MI 49246

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,238

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Breneman eXp Realty, LLC

    846 Morton Rd, Horton, MI 49246
  • /25

    $325,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    8615 E Chicago Rd, Horton, MI 49246

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,627

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Bice Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    8615 E Chicago Rd, Horton, MI 49246
  • 11768 Greenbriar Dr, Somerset Township, MI 49249

    $67,500 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    11768 Greenbriar Dr, Somerset Township, MI 49249

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $225,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,556

    Last Listing Agent Mark Goedert Goedert Real Estate - Adr

    11768 Greenbriar Dr, Somerset Township, MI 49249
  • /24

    $29,999 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    10791 Montview Dr, Somerset Township, MI 49249

    • Land
    • 18,295 Sq Ft
    • $71,426 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 205 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Marelli CENTURY 21 Affiliated

    10791 Montview Dr, Somerset Township, MI 49249
  • /106

    $1,000,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    147 Ashworth Dr, Horton, MI 49246

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,049,023

147 Ashworth Dr, Horton, MI 49246
  • 9852 Southlawn Cir, Jerome, MI 49249

    $302,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    9852 Southlawn Cir, Jerome, MI 49249

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,858

    Last Listing Agent Denise Stempien Remerica United Realty

    9852 Southlawn Cir, Jerome, MI 49249
  • /47

    $189,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    11965 Strait Rd, Hanover, MI 49241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,031

11965 Strait Rd, Hanover, MI 49241

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home