3,749

Moscow Mills, MO Homes

Section Image
    • /7

      Est $324,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      1023 Country Trails Ln, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1023 Country Trails Ln, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Adkins RE/MAX

  • /79

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    124 Edgewater Ct, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,130

    Last Listing Agent Katie Maginn Coldwell Banker Premier Group

    124 Edgewater Ct, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
    • /19

      Est $419,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Grazing Way, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      67 Grazing Way, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patti Greenemay Janet McAfee Inc.

  • /4

    $25,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    0 Beach Cir, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $8,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Candace Timmermeier Worth Clark Realty

    0 Beach Cir, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
    • /38

      Est $396,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      343 Laredo Ln, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      343 Laredo Ln, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 107 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Claus EXP Realty, LLC

  • /42

    $260,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 05, 2026

    336 Santa Cruz Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,076

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Parson Keller Williams Realty West

    336 Santa Cruz Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
    • /40

      Est $385,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Laredo Ln, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      311 Laredo Ln, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 143 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Terry Guempel ReeceNichols Real Estate

  • /51

    $479,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1134 Emerald Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,763

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Coose-Burkemper Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    1134 Emerald Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
    • /10

      $177,583 Last List Price

      Not Listed For Sale

      353 Railroad St, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      353 Railroad St, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 275 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Frank Presley Inspiring Real Estate

  • /27

    $190,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    181 Madison Rene Ave, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $89/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Desire Coble Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    181 Madison Rene Ave, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
    • /17

      Est $275,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Killdeer Cir, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      107 Killdeer Cir, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Snodgress Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /20

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    100 Hidden Mill Ct, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,388

    Last Listing Agent Christy Seemiller Keller Williams Chesterfield

    100 Hidden Mill Ct, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
    • /39

      Est $374,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Hayfield Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      128 Hayfield Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Madison Lantz Berkshire Hathway Home Services

  • /73

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    141 Majestic Lakes Blvd, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,892

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Helbig EXP Realty, LLC

    141 Majestic Lakes Blvd, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Grindstone Ct, Moscow Mills, MO 63379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      131 Grindstone Ct, Moscow Mills, MO 63379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Werkmeister Werkmeister Real Estate, LLC

  • /40

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    375 Birchwood Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,326

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Barber Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    375 Birchwood Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Grindstone Ct, Moscow Mills, MO 63379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      133 Grindstone Ct, Moscow Mills, MO 63379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 120 Days On Market

• /32

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    38 Brookview Ln, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,948

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Burks Nettwork Global

    38 Brookview Ln, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      431 Himmel Rd, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      431 Himmel Rd, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Wagenknecht SCHNEIDER Real Estate

  • /4

    $41,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    3 Timberline Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    • Land
    • 14,418 Sq Ft
    • $125,378 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $87,512

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bryan Inspiring Real Estate

    3 Timberline Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
    • /46

      Est $347,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Austin Oaks Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      142 Austin Oaks Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Adam Benenati Keller Williams Realty West

  • /42

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    3830 Brevator Rd, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,369

    Last Listing Agent Tim Phillips MO Realty

    3830 Brevator Rd, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 Grist Mill Ln, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      316 Grist Mill Ln, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 73 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dale Black Black & Associates, LLC

  • /2

    $312,296 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    837 Cedarwood Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,419 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tom Palitzsch Thomas Realty Group LLC

    837 Cedarwood Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
    • /33

      Est $331,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 Hammerstone Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      320 Hammerstone Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 86 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Winkler RE/MAX

  • /2

    $401,341 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1549 Driftwood Ln, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,394 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tom Palitzsch Thomas Realty Group LLC

    1549 Driftwood Ln, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
    • /20

      Est $377,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      339 Birchwood Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      339 Birchwood Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kole Manes Keyrenter St. Louis West

  • /44

    $1,300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2745 N Cappel Rd, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $406/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,280,090

    Last Listing Agent Denise Dryer Wyndcastle Realty, LLC

    2745 N Cappel Rd, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      707 S Chantilly Rd, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      707 S Chantilly Rd, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 69 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dusty Thornhill Thornhill Real Estate & Auction Co

  • /41

    $305,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 18, 2026

    46 Stone Bridge Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,073

    Last Listing Agent Tabatha Loehrer Worth Clark Realty

    46 Stone Bridge Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
    • /49

      Est $424,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Pasture Ct, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      11 Pasture Ct, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chelle Sanders EXP Realty, LLC

  • /40

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1473 Highway Mm, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,288

    Last Listing Agent Amy Copeland Blondin Group, Inc

    1473 Highway Mm, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      1593 Driftwood Ln, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,401 Sq Ft
      1593 Driftwood Ln, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 59 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tom Palitzsch Thomas Realty Group LLC

  • /41

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    213 Arlington Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,359

    Last Listing Agent Joy Bradsher Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    213 Arlington Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
    • /34

      Est $422,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 Lakewood Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      600 Lakewood Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 217 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Ralston Premier Farm Realty Group LLC

  • /33

    $409,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    51 Grazing Way, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,707

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Rau RE/MAX Results

    51 Grazing Way, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Highway Mm Unit MAR24028700, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      0 Highway Mm Unit MAR24028700, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Adam Feise Luetkenhaus Properties

  • /26

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    21 River Rock Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,774

    Last Listing Agent Bret Andrew Martin Meyer & Company Real Estate

    21 River Rock Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Highway Mm Unit MAR24028697, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      0 Highway Mm Unit MAR24028697, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Adam Feise Luetkenhaus Properties

  • /45

    $319,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    7 Timberline Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,661

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bryan Inspiring Real Estate

    7 Timberline Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home