9,194

Homes in ZIP Code 23120

Section Image Section Image
    • /30

      Est $543,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      5524 Tag Alder Terrace, Moseley, VA 23120

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      5524 Tag Alder Terrace, Moseley, VA 23120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Pryor Long & Foster

  • /2

    $444,320

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft

    18768 Palisades Cove Trail, Moseley, VA 23120

    HHHunt Homes Builder
    18768 Palisades Cove Trail, Moseley, VA 23120
  • /48

    $835,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    17649 Signature Trail, Chesterfield, VA 23120

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $850,619

    Last Listing Agent Rick Cox The Rick Cox Realty Group

    17649 Signature Trail, Chesterfield, VA 23120
    • /21

      Est $713,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      3813 Tuckmar Pond Dr, Moseley, VA 23120

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3813 Tuckmar Pond Dr, Moseley, VA 23120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $671,950
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Tierney Virginia Colony Realty Inc

  • /35

    $500,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft

    15905 Hallowell Ridge, Moseley, VA 23120

    Maintenance-free 55+ living in Greenwich Walk at FoxCreek! This Holly end-unit offers over 2,000 square feet, 3 bedrooms, 3 full baths, abundant natural light, and no stairs required for entry. Community amenities include a saltwater pool with a hot tub, clubhouse, grilling pavilion, pickleball courts, exercise room, walking paths, holiday social gatherings, and HOA-covered yard maintenance,

    Sam Plott BHHS PenFed Realty

    15905 Hallowell Ridge, Moseley, VA 23120
  • /26

    $405,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    7009 Desert Candle Dr, Moseley, VA 23120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,260

    Last Listing Agent Julie Crabtree Real Broker LLC

    7009 Desert Candle Dr, Moseley, VA 23120
    • /8

      Est $653,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      5630 Cabretta Dr, Moseley, VA 23120

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      5630 Cabretta Dr, Moseley, VA 23120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $624,060
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Tierney Virginia Colony Realty Inc

  • /40

    Price To Be Determined

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 5.5 Baths
    • 3,016+ Sq Ft

    Hartfield II Plan at Broadmoor West at Westerleigh, Moseley, VA 23120

    Welcome to the Hartfield II by Main Street Homes, a thoughtfully crafted two-story home offering 3,016 square feet of comfortable living space, perfectly designed for homebuyers who value both form and function. As you enter through the welcoming foyer, you'll find a dining room ideal for gatherings and special celebrations, and a versatile flex room perfect for a home office, playroom, or

    Main Street Homes Builder
    4600 Melbrook Way Unit 39388606, Moseley, VA 23120
  • /32

    $379,990

    Sold May 20, 2025

    7807 Alexandria Dr, Moseley, VA 23120

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Sebrell Keller Williams Realty

    7807 Alexandria Dr, Moseley, VA 23120
    • /3

      Est $443,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      18738 Palisades Ridge, Moseley, VA 23120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      18738 Palisades Ridge, Moseley, VA 23120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,465
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Wallace SM Brokerage LLC

  • /2

    $866,290

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,252 Sq Ft

    17312 Jojo Ln, Moseley, VA 23120

    Lauren Renschler Long & Foster REALTORS

    17312 Jojo Ln, Moseley, VA 23120
  • /21

    $500,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    6677 Cassia Loop, Moseley, VA 23120

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Keeton Keeton & Co Real Estate

    6677 Cassia Loop, Moseley, VA 23120
    • /3

      Est $490,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      18606 Palisades Cove Ct, Moseley, VA 23120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      18606 Palisades Cove Ct, Moseley, VA 23120

      Last Sold Summary

      • $232/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $488,125
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Wallace SM Brokerage LLC

  • /24

    $563,058

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,517 Sq Ft

    16418 Creekstone Point Ave Unit Lot 80, Moseley, VA 23120

    Located in The Villas at Swift Creek, this Jackson townhome brings together low-maintenance 55+ living with a layout that feels both open and intentional. The main level features an integrated kitchen, dining, and family room, complete with two-tone cabinetry, GE appliances, quartz countertops, and a tile backsplash. A sunroom just off the family room adds natural light and extends the living

    Boone Homes Builder
    16418 Creekstone Point Ave Unit Lot 80, Moseley, VA 23120
  • /38

    $440,990

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    18763 Palisades Ridge, Moseley, VA 23120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,800

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Wallace SM Brokerage LLC

    18763 Palisades Ridge, Moseley, VA 23120
    • /29

      Est $682,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      3831 Tuckmar Pond Dr, Moseley, VA 23120

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3831 Tuckmar Pond Dr, Moseley, VA 23120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Tierney Virginia Colony Realty Inc

  • /39

    $379,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft

    16524 Thornapple Aly, Moseley, VA 23120

    Stylish, low-maintenance living awaits in this beautifully maintained end-unit townhome in the heart of Moseley’s sought-after FoxCreek community. Inside, the bright and inviting main level features an open-concept layout designed for both easy living and effortless entertaining. Soft neutral tones and abundant natural light create a warm and welcoming atmosphere throughout. The generous family

    Brad Ruckart Real Broker LLC

    16524 Thornapple Aly, Moseley, VA 23120
  • /34

    $390,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    8401 Beaver Bridge Rd, Moseley, VA 23120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,469

    Last Listing Agent Ronda Gallagher Bradley Real Estate, LLC

    8401 Beaver Bridge Rd, Moseley, VA 23120
    • /14

      Est $630,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      4818 Melbrook Way, Moseley, VA 23120

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4818 Melbrook Way, Moseley, VA 23120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $602,005
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Tierney Virginia Colony Realty Inc

  • /50

    $899,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,718 Sq Ft

    6801 Cove Creek Terrace, Moseley, VA 23120

    Model Home for sale with a builder leaseback. Builder will lease the home for 12 months at $6,200 per month, then continue month-to-month after the initial term. This is an ideal investment opportunity while securing a beautiful home. First floor bedroom, custom finishes throughout, Three car garage, luxury primary bath, gourmet kitchen, 2nd story balcony with exclusive access through the primary

    Nikki Axman Providence Hill Real Estate

    6801 Cove Creek Terrace, Moseley, VA 23120

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home