86

Recently Sold Mosheim, TN Homes

Section Image
  • /53

    $240,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    473 Britton Ave, Greeneville, TN 37743

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,490

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Ricker-Cutshaw Realty Executives East TN Realtors

    473 Britton Ave, Greeneville, TN 37743
  • /40

    $224,400 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    427 Britton Ave, Greeneville, TN 37743

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,879

427 Britton Ave, Greeneville, TN 37743
  • /35

    $235,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    95 Britton Ave, Greeneville, TN 37743

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,121

    Last Listing Agent Brian Winchester Platinum Properties, Powell, Realtors

    95 Britton Ave, Greeneville, TN 37743
  • /29

    $295,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    30 Willow Creek Ln, Greeneville, TN 37743

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,195

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Hinkle Action Real Estate

    30 Willow Creek Ln, Greeneville, TN 37743
  • /36

    $70,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    104 Lautner Rd, Bulls Gap, TN 37711

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $69/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $73,079

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Hock Greater Impact Realty Jonesborough

    104 Lautner Rd, Bulls Gap, TN 37711
  • /39

    $165,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    135 Britton Ave, Greeneville, TN 37743

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,225

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Cutshaw Southbound Real Estate

    135 Britton Ave, Greeneville, TN 37743

Showing Results 81 - 86, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home