95

Recently Sold Homes in 39563

Section Image
  • /9

    $110,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    7420 Frank Griffin Rd, Moss Point, MS 39563

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $68/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,979

    Last Listing Agent Lynn O'Keefe The O'Keefe Real Estate Group

    7420 Frank Griffin Rd, Moss Point, MS 39563
  • /17

    $59,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    5113 Valley St, Moss Point, MS 39563

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $57/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $56,737

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Sambrano Golden Key Realty PLLC

    5113 Valley St, Moss Point, MS 39563
  • /23

    $159,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    3100 Bellview Ave, Moss Point, MS 39563

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $82/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,834

    Last Listing Agent Lazaro Rovira Rovira Team Realty, LLC

    3100 Bellview Ave, Moss Point, MS 39563
  • /7

    $149,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    4919 Belfair Ct, Moss Point, MS 39563

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,162

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Green Charlie Green Real Estate

    4919 Belfair Ct, Moss Point, MS 39563
  • /2

    $14,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    4428 Pine St, Moss Point, MS 39563

    • 1 Bed
    • 500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $30/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Endris Century 21 J. Carter & Company

    4428 Pine St, Moss Point, MS 39563
  • /38

    $143,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    3609 Doris Cir, Moss Point, MS 39563

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,171

    Last Listing Agent Alethea Reynolds Weichert Rltrs-Gulf Properties

    3609 Doris Cir, Moss Point, MS 39563
  • /14

    $89,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    4527 Kreole Ave, Moss Point, MS 39563

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $80/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $75,369

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Green Charlie Green Real Estate

    4527 Kreole Ave, Moss Point, MS 39563
  • /19

    $89,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    3725 MacPhelah Rd, Moss Point, MS 39563

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $53/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $80,059

    Last Listing Agent Jay Quiles Keller Williams

    3725 MacPhelah Rd, Moss Point, MS 39563
  • /16

    $109,950 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    4724 Weems St, Moss Point, MS 39563

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $54/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,375

    Last Listing Agent Anita Orey Arx Point Realty, LLC

    4724 Weems St, Moss Point, MS 39563
  • /2

    $160,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4747 Adams Ave, Moss Point, MS 39563

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,695

    Last Listing Agent Charlotte DiStefano Weichert Realtors-Gulf Properties

    4747 Adams Ave, Moss Point, MS 39563
  • /8

    $42,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    4512 Second St, Moss Point, MS 39563

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $22/SF
    • 646 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $57,282

    Last Listing Agent Terri Jones Simply Realty

    4512 Second St, Moss Point, MS 39563
  • /20

    $146,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    5736 Eastwood Dr, Moss Point, MS 39563

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,676

    Last Listing Agent Catreal Perkins Payne Property, LLC

    5736 Eastwood Dr, Moss Point, MS 39563
  • /14

    $64,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    4200 Second St, Moss Point, MS 39563

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $70/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $63,894

    Last Listing Agent Jane Mavromihalis Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Pascag

    4200 Second St, Moss Point, MS 39563
  • /27

    $159,750 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3861 River Pine Dr, Moss Point, MS 39563

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $75/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,551

    Last Listing Agent Shannon van Duijvendijk Keller Williams

    3861 River Pine Dr, Moss Point, MS 39563
  • /2

    $35,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    5137 Bay Ave, Moss Point, MS 39563

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $32/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,997

    Last Listing Agent Christine Hudson Keller Williams

    5137 Bay Ave, Moss Point, MS 39563

Showing Results 81 - 95, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home