129

Recently Sold Homes in 74047

Section Image
  • /58

    $45,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    551 N 129 Rd, Mounds, OK 74047

    • Land
    • 5.34 Acres
    • $8,427 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $69,333

    Last Listing Agent Drew Ary Keller Williams Advantage

    551 N 129 Rd, Mounds, OK 74047
  • /31

    $240,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    17786 S Santa fe St, Mounds, OK 74047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,651

    Last Listing Agent Jared Brown RE/MAX Results

    17786 S Santa fe St, Mounds, OK 74047
  • /51

    $519,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    5757 W 181st St S, Mounds, OK 74047

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,774

    Last Listing Agent Heather Vest eXp Realty, LLC (BO)

    5757 W 181st St S, Mounds, OK 74047
  • /29

    $200,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    17755 S 49th West Ave, Mounds, OK 74047

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,198

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Dixon Thunder Ridge Realty

    17755 S 49th West Ave, Mounds, OK 74047
  • /64

    $700,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    4813 E 179th Place S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 221 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,391

    Last Listing Agent Brad Borem Chinowth & Cohen

    4813 E 179th Place S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /97

    $1,740,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    17076 S 31st East Ave, Mounds, OK 74047

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,698,561

    Last Listing Agent Briley Wall MORE Agency

    17076 S 31st East Ave, Mounds, OK 74047
  • /2

    $698,940 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    4306 E 177th Place S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,468

    Last Listing Agent Pam Case McGraw, REALTORS

    4306 E 177th Place S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /48

    $427,835 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    16160 Hectorville Rd, Mounds, OK 74047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,720

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Meriwether Waypoint Realty

    16160 Hectorville Rd, Mounds, OK 74047
  • /15

    $125,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    725 N 260 Rd, Mounds, OK 74047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,470

    Last Listing Agent Erin Catron Erin Catron & Company, LLC

    725 N 260 Rd, Mounds, OK 74047
  • /53

    $202,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    6402 W 201st St S, Mounds, OK 74047

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Catron Erin Catron & Company, LLC

    6402 W 201st St S, Mounds, OK 74047
  • /41

    $249,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    17662 S Tacoma St, Mounds, OK 74047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,416

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Shriner Coyote Co. Realty

    17662 S Tacoma St, Mounds, OK 74047
  • /5

    $135,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    014 W 195th St S, Mounds, OK 74047

    • Land
    • 2.6 Acres
    • $51,923 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Zellers Keller Williams Advantage

    014 W 195th St S, Mounds, OK 74047
  • /43

    $168,500 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    01 S 49th West Ave, Mounds, OK 74047

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $33,700 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 70% Above List Price
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Zellers Keller Williams Advantage

    01 S 49th West Ave, Mounds, OK 74047
  • /5

    $80,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    006 E 246th Rd, Beggs, OK 74421

    • Land
    • 5.93 Acres
    • $13,491 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rocky Ausbrooks Coldwell Banker Select

    006 E 246th Rd, Beggs, OK 74421
  • /61

    $718,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    4325 E 179th St S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,094

    Last Listing Agent Angela Cozort McGraw, REALTORS

    4325 E 179th St S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /56

    $980,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    17763 S Peoria Ave, Mounds, OK 74047

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,032,388

    Last Listing Agent Alice Slemp Coldwell Banker Select

    17763 S Peoria Ave, Mounds, OK 74047
  • /44

    $185,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1380 N 254 Rd, Mounds, OK 74047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,060

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Johnson Chinowth & Cohen

    1380 N 254 Rd, Mounds, OK 74047
  • /46

    $215,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    018 W 195th St S, Mounds, OK 74047

    • Land
    • 4.4 Acres
    • $48,864 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Zellers Keller Williams Advantage

    018 W 195th St S, Mounds, OK 74047
  • /36

    $136,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    16255 Happy Camp Rd, Beggs, OK 74421

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $65/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Carter Coldwell Banker Select

    16255 Happy Camp Rd, Beggs, OK 74421
  • /3

    $825,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    7645 Ferguson Rd, Mounds, OK 74047

    • Land
    • 76 Acres
    • $10,855 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $864,095

    Last Listing Agent Lance Collins Thunder Ridge Realty, LLC

    7645 Ferguson Rd, Mounds, OK 74047
  • /55

    $62,500 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    5 N 131 Rd, Mounds, OK 74047

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $12,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $47,333

    Last Listing Agent Drew Ary Keller Williams Advantage

    5 N 131 Rd, Mounds, OK 74047
  • /48

    $400,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    19821 S Harvard Ave, Mounds, OK 74047

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,698

    Last Listing Agent Janice Koss Coldwell Banker Select

    19821 S Harvard Ave, Mounds, OK 74047
  • /2

    $180,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    910 Alt Hwy 75, Mounds, OK 74047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daneen Shepherd DS Realty

    910 Alt Hwy 75, Mounds, OK 74047
  • /44

    $599,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2090 E 176th St S, Mounds, OK 74047

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,612

    Last Listing Agent Amy Prosser Chinowth & Cohen

    2090 E 176th St S, Mounds, OK 74047
  • /7

    $225,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    13410 Edwards Rd, Mounds, OK 74047

    • Land
    • 22 Acres
    • $10,227 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent AJ Lang Canopy Realty Inc

    13410 Edwards Rd, Mounds, OK 74047
  • /36

    $330,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    9352 W 176th St S, Mounds, OK 74047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,862

    Last Listing Agent Jeannie Palmer RE/MAX Results

    9352 W 176th St S, Mounds, OK 74047
  • /2

    $75,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2380 N 255 Rd, Mounds, OK 74047

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $55/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $77,498

    Last Listing Agent Austin Gibson Keller Williams Advantage

    2380 N 255 Rd, Mounds, OK 74047
  • /35

    $203,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    18234 S 80th West Ave, Mounds, OK 74047

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,757

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Rivera Coldwell Banker Select

    18234 S 80th West Ave, Mounds, OK 74047
  • /51

    $799,900 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    223 W 172nd St S, Mounds, OK 74047

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 244 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alex Trinidad Executive Homes Realty, LLC

    223 W 172nd St S, Mounds, OK 74047
  • /45

    $200,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    09 W 195th St S, Mounds, OK 74047

    • Land
    • 4.65 Acres
    • $43,011 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Zellers Keller Williams Advantage

    09 W 195th St S, Mounds, OK 74047
  • /2

    $732,654 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4318 E 177th Place S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,767

    Last Listing Agent Pam Case McGraw, REALTORS

    4318 E 177th Place S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /20

    $70,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3334 Belcher Rd, Mounds, OK 74047

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • $33/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Wilbourn Coldwell Banker Select

    3334 Belcher Rd, Mounds, OK 74047
  • /19

    $225,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    17624 S 49th West Ave, Mounds, OK 74047

    • Land
    • 10.04 Acres
    • $22,410 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 96 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Oldham Generations Realty, LLC

    17624 S 49th West Ave, Mounds, OK 74047
  • /52

    $205,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    13584 Big Oak Ln, Mounds, OK 74047

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Brooks Coldwell Banker Select

    13584 Big Oak Ln, Mounds, OK 74047
  • /4

    $87,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    0005 Creager Rd, Mounds, OK 74047

    • Land
    • 5.02 Acres
    • $17,331 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Ritchie Coldwell Banker Select

    0005 Creager Rd, Mounds, OK 74047
  • /21

    $60,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    15680 Buchanan Rd, Mounds, OK 74047

    • Land
    • 1.24 Acres
    • $48,309 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Davis Keller Williams Advantage

    15680 Buchanan Rd, Mounds, OK 74047
  • /72

    $475,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1705 N 233 Rd, Mounds, OK 74047

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,661

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Wilson Solid Rock, REALTORS

    1705 N 233 Rd, Mounds, OK 74047
  • /41

    $305,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    20531 S Harvard Ave, Mounds, OK 74047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,575

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Jones Keller Williams Advantage

    20531 S Harvard Ave, Mounds, OK 74047
  • /19

    $1,900,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,090

    Last Listing Agent Cheyanne Tsaras MORE Agency

    Unlisted Address
  • /22

    $725,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    17800 S Peoria Ave, Mounds, OK 74047

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $36,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Frere Keller Williams Preferred

    17800 S Peoria Ave, Mounds, OK 74047

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home