107

Recently Sold Mounds View, MN Homes

Section Image
  • /45

    $490,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    8464 Greenwood Dr, New Brighton, MN 55112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,338

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Anshus Financially Free, LLC

    8464 Greenwood Dr, New Brighton, MN 55112
  • /41

    $351,700

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    5246 Greenwood Dr, New Brighton, MN 55112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,793

    Last Listing Agent Jon (Rick) Olson Realty ONE Group Choice

    5246 Greenwood Dr, New Brighton, MN 55112
  • /2

    $274,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    8455 Red Oak Dr, New Brighton, MN 55112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,466

    Last Listing Agent Mathias Baden Edina Realty, Inc.

    8455 Red Oak Dr, New Brighton, MN 55112
  • /63

    $295,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2639 Lake Court Cir Unit 81, New Brighton, MN 55112

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,456

    Last Listing Agent Fritz Bredenbeck Coldwell Banker Realty

    2639 Lake Court Cir Unit 81, New Brighton, MN 55112
  • /10

    $272,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    7767 Eastwood Rd, New Brighton, MN 55112

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,748

    Last Listing Agent Robin Sook Coldwell Banker Realty - Lakes

    7767 Eastwood Rd, New Brighton, MN 55112
  • /27

    $390,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    5237 Irondale Rd, New Brighton, MN 55112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,194

    Last Listing Agent Mitchell Johnson Redfin Corporation

    5237 Irondale Rd, New Brighton, MN 55112
  • /23

    $352,000

    Sold May 20, 2026

    8346 Groveland Rd, New Brighton, MN 55112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,000

    Last Listing Agent Megan Johnson eXp Realty

    8346 Groveland Rd, New Brighton, MN 55112
  • /44

    $385,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    8474 Sunnyside Rd, New Brighton, MN 55112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,591

    Last Listing Agent Adade Amenounve United Realty LLC

    8474 Sunnyside Rd, New Brighton, MN 55112
  • /26

    $292,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2237 Knoll Dr, New Brighton, MN 55112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,012

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty LLC

    2237 Knoll Dr, New Brighton, MN 55112
  • /13

    $185,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    2623 Lake Court Dr, New Brighton, MN 55112

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 971 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,883

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Kadwell Edina Realty, Inc.

    2623 Lake Court Dr, New Brighton, MN 55112
  • /31

    $290,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2206 Lambert Ave, Mounds View, MN 55112

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,207

    Last Listing Agent Gaye Christofersen LPT Realty, LLC

    2206 Lambert Ave, Mounds View, MN 55112
  • /57

    $393,500

    Sold May 23, 2025

    8404 Sunnyside Rd, New Brighton, MN 55112

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,059

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Doerr Pemberton RE

    8404 Sunnyside Rd, New Brighton, MN 55112
  • /38

    $300,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    2253 County Road H, New Brighton, MN 55112

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,305

    Last Listing Agent Wanda Hart Coldwell Banker Realty

    2253 County Road H, New Brighton, MN 55112
  • /40

    $367,500

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    8698 London Cir NE Unit C, Blaine, MN 55449

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,648

    Last Listing Agent Kerby Skurat RE/MAX Results

    8698 London Cir NE Unit C, Blaine, MN 55449
  • /27

    $329,900

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    7437 Mckinley St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,523

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Fritch eXp Realty

    7437 Mckinley St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432
  • /20

    $230,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1870 County Highway 10, Minneapolis, MN 55432

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,996

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Maristuen Twin Cities Real Estate

    1870 County Highway 10, Minneapolis, MN 55432
  • /29

    $391,300

    Sold May 23, 2025

    8611 London Cir NE Unit d, Blaine, MN 55449

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,216

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Clapp M/I Homes

    8611 London Cir NE Unit d, Blaine, MN 55449
  • /26

    $285,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    7916 Pleasant View Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,142

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Sablak Edina Realty, Inc.

    7916 Pleasant View Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432
  • /42

    $419,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    8612 Kenyon Ct NE Unit A, Blaine, MN 55449

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,778

    Last Listing Agent Jon Severson Real Broker, LLC

    8612 Kenyon Ct NE Unit A, Blaine, MN 55449
  • /37

    $425,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    8540 Hastings St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55449

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,531

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Peterson RE/MAX Results

    8540 Hastings St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55449
  • /30

    $365,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    8510 Hastings St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55449

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,405

    Last Listing Agent Diane Wiebe Prandium Group Real Estate

    8510 Hastings St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55449
  • /13

    $315,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2525 14th Ave NW, New Brighton, MN 55112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,152

    Last Listing Agent Linda Wallin Renters Warehouse

    2525 14th Ave NW, New Brighton, MN 55112
  • /32

    $360,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1670 Osborne Rd NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,576

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Bumgardner Counselor Realty, Inc.

    1670 Osborne Rd NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432
  • /30

    $392,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    8698 London Cir NE Unit E, Blaine, MN 55449

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,442

    Last Listing Agent Linda Nides Land and Living Realty

    8698 London Cir NE Unit E, Blaine, MN 55449
  • /20

    $380,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    7575 Mckinley St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,985 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,992

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Larson Keller Williams Classic Realty

    7575 Mckinley St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432
  • /34

    $450,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    1635 85th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55449

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $567/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Doolittle RE/MAX Results

    1635 85th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55449
  • /21

    $373,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    8612 Kenyon Ct NE Unit C, Blaine, MN 55449

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,791

    Last Listing Agent Karl Scherman Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    8612 Kenyon Ct NE Unit C, Blaine, MN 55449

Showing Results 81 - 107, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home