2,017

Homes in ZIP Code 07856

Section Image
    • 45 Richard Dr, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $646,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Richard Dr, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      45 Richard Dr, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,000
      • Mar 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ronnie Glomb YOUR TOWN REALTY

    • 96 Zachary Way, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $530,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 Zachary Way, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      96 Zachary Way, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Feb 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lianne Izenberg C-21 CHRISTEL REALTY

    • 15 Shadetree Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Shadetree Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      15 Shadetree Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,920
      • Apr 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ronnie Glomb YOUR TOWN REALTY

    • 60 Zachary Way, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $516,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Zachary Way, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      60 Zachary Way, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent LINDA BADGLEY KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 0 Crestview Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Crestview Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1998
      0 Crestview Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Riska THE KEY REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • 78 Zachary Way, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $521,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Zachary Way, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      78 Zachary Way, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,100
      • Apr 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tammy OBrien Roselle RE/MAX

    • 71 Zachary Way, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $515,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Zachary Way, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      71 Zachary Way, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,500
      • May 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Don Wenner DLP REALTY LLC

    • 87 Zachary Way, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $501,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Zachary Way, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      87 Zachary Way, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Julia Torsiello C-21 CHRISTEL REALTY

    • 481 Windemere Ave, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Not Listed For Sale

      481 Windemere Ave, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      481 Windemere Ave, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • $40/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Feb 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent RYAN K. GEHRIS USREALTY.COM, LLP.

    • 532-534 Altenbrand Ave, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Not Listed For Sale

      532-534 Altenbrand Ave, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 7 Beds
      • Built 1930
      532-534 Altenbrand Ave, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent JULIET PAYSEUR CURATED REALTY

    • 126 Ondish Ct Unit 133, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $779,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Ondish Ct Unit 133, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 712 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      126 Ondish Ct Unit 133, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,099/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $782,500
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent HONOREE BARILLA C-21 CHRISTEL REALTY

    • 28 Zachary Way Unit 28, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $509,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Zachary Way Unit 28, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      28 Zachary Way Unit 28, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DOUGLAS BRUNER NEXTHOME NEW PROSPECTS REALTY

    • 8 Zachary Way Unit 8, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $526,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Zachary Way Unit 8, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8 Zachary Way Unit 8, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Roberts WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 10 Zachary Way Unit 10, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $488,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Zachary Way Unit 10, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      10 Zachary Way Unit 10, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Wright C-21 CHRISTEL REALTY

    • 31 Richard Dr, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $563,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Richard Dr, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      31 Richard Dr, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ANDREW MONTOYA HIGHMARK REAL ESTATE

    • 48 Crestview Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $373,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Crestview Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      48 Crestview Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Oatley REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 3 Prospect St Unit 1D, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $232,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Prospect St Unit 1D, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3 Prospect St Unit 1D, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent REGINA ASHWORTH WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 53 Ridgeview Ln Unit 53, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $457,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Ridgeview Ln Unit 53, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      53 Ridgeview Ln Unit 53, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Van Winkle WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 4 Brookside Ln Unit 8605, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Brookside Ln Unit 8605, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4 Brookside Ln Unit 8605, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • $289/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tamblyn Abrusci RE/MAX

    • 44 Brookside Ln Unit 8523, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Brookside Ln Unit 8523, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      44 Brookside Ln Unit 8523, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • $296/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ROCHELLE BERKOWITZ THE KEY REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • 22 Birch Terrace Unit 906, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Birch Terrace Unit 906, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      22 Birch Terrace Unit 906, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • $338/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent VANESSA MESSINA SERHANT NEW JERSEY LLC

    • 51 Brookside Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $369,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Brookside Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      51 Brookside Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Cafaro FATHOM REALTY NJ

    • 31 Sycamore Way Unit D101, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Sycamore Way Unit D101, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      31 Sycamore Way Unit D101, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • $256/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Douglass Holmes HOWARD HANNA RAND REALTY

    • 25 Bertrand Island Rd, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Bertrand Island Rd, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      25 Bertrand Island Rd, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $523/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ANTHONY NELSON COLDWELL BANKER REALTY RDG

    • 75 Ridgeview Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $494,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Ridgeview Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      75 Ridgeview Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Fox REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 21 Sycamore Way, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $490,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Sycamore Way, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      21 Sycamore Way, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Scura COMPASS OF NEW JERSEY

    • 2 Ridgeview Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $468,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Ridgeview Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2 Ridgeview Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Fox REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 40 Ridgeview Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $485,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Ridgeview Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      40 Ridgeview Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elana Roche WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 147 Mcgregor Ave, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $1,386,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 Mcgregor Ave, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      147 Mcgregor Ave, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,999
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Dora KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 82 Brookside Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $476,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Brookside Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      82 Brookside Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan J. Wintermute RE/MAX

    • 29 Zachary Way, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $508,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Zachary Way, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      29 Zachary Way, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KAREN MAGGIO HEARTH REALTY GROUP

    • 25 Zachary Way, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $491,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Zachary Way, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      25 Zachary Way, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,500
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mikaela Arpino NJ REAL ESTATE BOUTIQUE LLC

    • 97 Zachary Way, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $819,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Zachary Way, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 712 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      97 Zachary Way, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $1,018/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mercedes Senzer KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 2 Hickory Way, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $538,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Hickory Way, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2 Hickory Way, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • $369/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Loughridge WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 37 Crestview Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $385,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Crestview Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      37 Crestview Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JAMIE C. FISHBANE RE/MAX

    • 98 Zachary Way, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $757,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      98 Zachary Way, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 712 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      98 Zachary Way, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $983/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Sellers COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 112 Ondish Ct, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $728,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Ondish Ct, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 712 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      112 Ondish Ct, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $990/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ANTOINETTE DEPIANO KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 17 Zachary Way, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $498,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Zachary Way, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      17 Zachary Way, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Wright C-21 CHRISTEL REALTY

    • 7 Zachary Way, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $502,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Zachary Way, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7 Zachary Way, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,900
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ted Miller II COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 105 Ridgeview Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $500,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Ridgeview Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      105 Ridgeview Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • $266/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ernest Williams HIGHMARK REAL ESTATE

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home