2,017

Homes in ZIP Code 07856

Section Image
    • 67 Crestview Ln Unit 1924, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Crestview Ln Unit 1924, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      67 Crestview Ln Unit 1924, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • Jul 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTINE M EYRICH WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 20 Hickory Way Unit 4301, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Hickory Way Unit 4301, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      20 Hickory Way Unit 4301, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • $215/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Loreen Callahan RE/MAX

    • 26 Crestview Ln Unit 1724, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Crestview Ln Unit 1724, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      26 Crestview Ln Unit 1724, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • $221/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Jul 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent MARIAN RYAN BLOETE C-21 CHRISTEL REALTY

    • 28 Sunset Terrace Unit 6, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $278,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Sunset Terrace Unit 6, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      28 Sunset Terrace Unit 6, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 260 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • May 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Courter RE/MAX

    • 140 Brookside Ln Unit 7603, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Brookside Ln Unit 7603, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      140 Brookside Ln Unit 7603, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Mar 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Susan J. Wintermute RE/MAX

    • 63 Hickory Way Unit 5606, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Hickory Way Unit 5606, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      63 Hickory Way Unit 5606, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jun 05, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Connor Ebersole Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    • 21 Kadel Dr, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $555,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Kadel Dr, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      21 Kadel Dr, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 02, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Hipwell RE/MAX

    • 31 Catamaran Ct Unit 71, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $871,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Catamaran Ct Unit 71, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      31 Catamaran Ct Unit 71, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kahwaty COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 31 Spruce Terrace Unit 4704, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Spruce Terrace Unit 4704, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      31 Spruce Terrace Unit 4704, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 18, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Irina Gori WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 117 Crestview Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $374,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Crestview Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      117 Crestview Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,990
      • May 25, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Vicki O'Leary RE/MAX

    • 136 Mcgregor Ave, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $313,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Mcgregor Ave, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      136 Mcgregor Ave, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • Oct 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Dembowski C-21 CHRISTEL REALTY

    • 9 Magnolia Ln Unit 1502, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Magnolia Ln Unit 1502, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      9 Magnolia Ln Unit 1502, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Zammataro RE/MAX

    • 30 Hillard Rd, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $426,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Hillard Rd, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      30 Hillard Rd, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James J. Leffler III RE/MAX

    • 53 Mountainview Ave, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $532,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Mountainview Ave, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      53 Mountainview Ave, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Mar 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Scura COMPASS OF NEW JERSEY

    • 499 Windemere Ave, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $846,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      499 Windemere Ave, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • Built 2022
      499 Windemere Ave, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $375,000/SF
      • 257 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Courter RE/MAX

    • 132 Ridgeview Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $467,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Ridgeview Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      132 Ridgeview Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent JAMES MACHOVSKY WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 133 Crestview Ln Unit 145, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Crestview Ln Unit 145, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      133 Crestview Ln Unit 145, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,500
      • Jun 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Martini RE/MAX

    • 74 Hickory Way Unit 6004, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Hickory Way Unit 6004, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      74 Hickory Way Unit 6004, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Mar 02, 2017

      Last Listing Agent JOSE A. CRUZ REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 6 Bertrand Island Rd, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $392,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Bertrand Island Rd, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6 Bertrand Island Rd, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jan 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Goldinger BHHS FOX & ROACH

    • 1 Lakeshore Dr Unit G49, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $1,085,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Lakeshore Dr Unit G49, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1 Lakeshore Dr Unit G49, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • May 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Courter RE/MAX

    • 94 Crestview Ln Unit 2025, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Crestview Ln Unit 2025, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      94 Crestview Ln Unit 2025, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • $207/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,500
      • Apr 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent NANCY ZINGONE COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 46 Ridgeview Ln Unit 46, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $486,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Ridgeview Ln Unit 46, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      46 Ridgeview Ln Unit 46, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • May 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jo-Anne Johnson COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 451 Windemere Ave, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $412,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      451 Windemere Ave, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      451 Windemere Ave, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent LAURA P. MINSTER WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 116 Ondish Ct Unit 138, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $758,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Ondish Ct Unit 138, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 712 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      116 Ondish Ct Unit 138, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $730/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Oct 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent ERIC JON MELNIKOFF KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • 14 N Glen Ave, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $318,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 N Glen Ave, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      14 N Glen Ave, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Mar 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Roger Tasnady COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 12 N Glen Ave, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $318,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 N Glen Ave, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      12 N Glen Ave, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Jun 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Cafaro FATHOM REALTY NJ

    • 69 Ridgeview Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $485,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Ridgeview Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      69 Ridgeview Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ann Rodriguez COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 21 Harrison Way Unit 115, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $756,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Harrison Way Unit 115, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      21 Harrison Way Unit 115, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $523,000
      • Dec 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Tucker COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    • 124 Ondish Ct Unit 134, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $841,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Ondish Ct Unit 134, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      124 Ondish Ct Unit 134, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Oct 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Tucker COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    • 28 Lakeshore Dr Unit C21, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $817,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Lakeshore Dr Unit C21, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      28 Lakeshore Dr Unit C21, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Feb 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Hipwell RE/MAX

    • 9 Fern Place, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $310,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Fern Place, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      9 Fern Place, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 196% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,900
      • Aug 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Chris Lane COMPASS NEW JERSEY LLC

    • 36 Brookside Ln Unit 8511, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Brookside Ln Unit 8511, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      36 Brookside Ln Unit 8511, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Martini RE/MAX

    • 96 Ridgeview Ln Unit 96, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $506,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 Ridgeview Ln Unit 96, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      96 Ridgeview Ln Unit 96, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,900
      • Mar 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Elzbieta Ravin COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 10 Parker Rd, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $413,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Parker Rd, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      10 Parker Rd, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Susan J. Wintermute RE/MAX

    • 116 Ridgeview Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $500,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Ridgeview Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      116 Ridgeview Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Feb 25, 2016

      Last Listing Agent REGINA ASHWORTH WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 13 James Dr, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $754,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 James Dr, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      13 James Dr, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Dec 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Darla Quaranta CENTURY 21 GEBA REALTY

    • 10 Windjammer Ln Unit A5, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $982,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Windjammer Ln Unit A5, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      10 Windjammer Ln Unit A5, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 06, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Courter RE/MAX

    • 26 Lakeshore Dr Unit C20, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $823,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Lakeshore Dr Unit C20, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      26 Lakeshore Dr Unit C20, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jul 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Hipwell RE/MAX

    • 46 Zachary Way Unit 46, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $509,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Zachary Way Unit 46, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      46 Zachary Way Unit 46, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Martini RE/MAX

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home