2,401

Mount Arlington, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • 6 Bertrand Island Rd, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $392,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Bertrand Island Rd, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6 Bertrand Island Rd, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent KELLY E. WEISERT WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 5 Woodland Way, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Woodland Way, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • Built 2017
      5 Woodland Way, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jul 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent ANTOINETTE DEPIANO KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 19 Windemere Ave Unit 12, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $247,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Windemere Ave Unit 12, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      19 Windemere Ave Unit 12, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Loughridge WEICHERT REALTORS

    • /12

      Est $3,411,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      199 Howard Blvd, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      199 Howard Blvd, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 468% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $601,000
      • Apr 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Martha Stockton Queenston Realty, LLC

    • 74 Zachary Way, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $468,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Zachary Way, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      74 Zachary Way, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Dec 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Iris Orlinski RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Woodland Way, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      45 Woodland Way, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • Last Sold Price $415,000

      Last Listing Agent Mary Sheeran KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 4 Mountainview Ave, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $357,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Mountainview Ave, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      4 Mountainview Ave, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Hipwell RE/MAX

    • 3 Prospect St Unit 1d Unit 1D, Mount Arlington Boro, NJ 07856

      Est $232,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Prospect St Unit 1d Unit 1D, Mount Arlington Boro, NJ 07856

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Nov 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Noriega RE/MAX

    • 89 Zachary Way Unit 89, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $523,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 Zachary Way Unit 89, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      89 Zachary Way Unit 89, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Sep 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Frost RE/MAX

    • 23 Bertrand Island Rd, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $1,222,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Bertrand Island Rd, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      23 Bertrand Island Rd, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,999
      • Sep 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Karen Foley PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • 90 Zachary Way Unit 90, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $475,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Zachary Way Unit 90, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      90 Zachary Way Unit 90, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Aug 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent JOSEPHINE SAMARRO REDFIN CORPORATION

    • 63 Zachary Way Unit 63, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $521,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Zachary Way Unit 63, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      63 Zachary Way Unit 63, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Martin Volpe EXIT NEIGHBORHOOD REALTY

    • 5 Chestnut St, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $395,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Chestnut St, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      5 Chestnut St, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 560% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,900
      • Aug 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Pagella COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 19 Windemere Ave, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $304,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Windemere Ave, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 719 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      19 Windemere Ave, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent LISA A MULLER COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 48 Richard Dr, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $564,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Richard Dr, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      48 Richard Dr, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 04, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Martini RE/MAX

    • 43 Woodland Way, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Woodland Way, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      43 Woodland Way, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • $137/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,990
      • Feb 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ronnie Glomb YOUR TOWN REALTY

    • 56 Zachary Way, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $519,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Zachary Way, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      56 Zachary Way, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent JULIE WILLIAMS KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 70 Zachary Way, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $500,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Zachary Way, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      70 Zachary Way, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Apr 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Corbo WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 68 Zachary Way, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $533,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Zachary Way, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      68 Zachary Way, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jack Yao REALMART REALTY

    • 661 Reba Rd, Mount Arlington Boro, NJ 07856

      Not Listed For Sale

      661 Reba Rd, Mount Arlington Boro, NJ 07856

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • Built 1978
      661 Reba Rd, Mount Arlington Boro, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Falconer COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home