6,890

Mount Clemens, MI Homes

Section Image
    • 1212 Burlington Dr, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      Est $283,435 Not Listed For Sale

      1212 Burlington Dr, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1212 Burlington Dr, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,500
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Kolb Real Estate One Chesterfield

  • 22 Roseview Blvd, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

    $228,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    22 Roseview Blvd, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Above List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,147

    Last Listing Agent Steven Piskorowski Fortuna Realty LLC

    22 Roseview Blvd, Mount Clemens, MI 48043
    • 338 Huntington St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      Est $237,935 Not Listed For Sale

      338 Huntington St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      338 Huntington St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Keith Reaume Epique Inc.

  • 629 Chippewa St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

    $165,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    629 Chippewa St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,038

    Last Listing Agent Janice Plaskon Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty

    629 Chippewa St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043
    • 590 Chippewa St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      Est $219,470 Not Listed For Sale

      590 Chippewa St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      590 Chippewa St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Mroue Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

  • 134 Gallup St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

    $250,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    134 Gallup St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,961

    Last Listing Agent Rory MacDonald EXP Realty Clinton Twp

    134 Gallup St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043
    • 1359 Balmoral Dr, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      Est $219,044 Not Listed For Sale

      1359 Balmoral Dr, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1359 Balmoral Dr, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Martin KW Platinum

  • 213 Robertson St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

    $175,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    213 Robertson St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,386

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Gilmore Mabarak Realty, Inc

    213 Robertson St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043
    • 1320 Balmoral Dr, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      Est $227,794 Not Listed For Sale

      1320 Balmoral Dr, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1320 Balmoral Dr, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jerrel Jones EXP Realty LLC

  • 288 Jones St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

    $169,900 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    288 Jones St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,886

    Last Listing Agent Danelle Munro Keller Williams Paint Creek

    288 Jones St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043
    • 779 Chippewa St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      Est $231,150 Not Listed For Sale

      779 Chippewa St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      779 Chippewa St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,300
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paul Buric Realty Executives

  • 195 Robertson St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

    $167,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    195 Robertson St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,925

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Riggi Remirus

    195 Robertson St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043
    • 1479 Warrington St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      Est $214,108 Not Listed For Sale

      1479 Warrington St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1479 Warrington St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Warner Next Level Realty LLC

  • 107 Floral Ave Unit 8, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

    $72,500 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    107 Floral Ave Unit 8, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 709 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $73,760

    Last Listing Agent Carol Lukity Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty

    107 Floral Ave Unit 8, Mount Clemens, MI 48043
    • 1399 Warrington St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      Est $210,316 Not Listed For Sale

      1399 Warrington St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1399 Warrington St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Powers RE/MAX

  • 48 Rosebud Ln, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

    $120,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    48 Rosebud Ln, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,059

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Glover KW Professionals

    48 Rosebud Ln, Mount Clemens, MI 48043
    • 956 Crest St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      Est $269,112 Not Listed For Sale

      956 Crest St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      956 Crest St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Degrande Roberts Oak and Stone Real Estate

  • 155 Lodewyck St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

    $335,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    155 Lodewyck St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,401

    Last Listing Agent Coti Brown Epique Realty

    155 Lodewyck St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043
    • 805 N Esplanade St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      Est $218,098 Not Listed For Sale

      805 N Esplanade St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      805 N Esplanade St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lori Brown Oak and Stone Real Estate

  • 212 Riverside Dr, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

    $272,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    212 Riverside Dr, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,935

    Last Listing Agent Len Gallo RE/MAX First

    212 Riverside Dr, Mount Clemens, MI 48043
    • 836 N Esplanade St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      Est $213,904 Not Listed For Sale

      836 N Esplanade St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      836 N Esplanade St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ray Nadolski RE/MAX of Southeast Michigan

  • 759 Chippewa St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

    $260,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    759 Chippewa St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,339

    Last Listing Agent James Balk Real Estate One-Troy

    759 Chippewa St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043
    • 1319 Mulberry St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      Est $219,910 Not Listed For Sale

      1319 Mulberry St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1319 Mulberry St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Borg Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

  • /6

    $103,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    140 Comet St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $102,083

    Last Listing Agent Maria Kopicki Coldwell Banker Professionals

    140 Comet St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043
    • 735 Harrington St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      Est $225,137 Not Listed For Sale

      735 Harrington St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      735 Harrington St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Rubrich KW Platinum

  • 84 Moross St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

    $270,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    84 Moross St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 1903

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,342

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Martin KW Showcase Realty

    84 Moross St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043
    • 951 Huntington St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      Est $224,008 Not Listed For Sale

      951 Huntington St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      951 Huntington St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dayna Abraham EXP Realty LLC Shelby Twp

  • 235 N Broadway St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

    $145,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    235 N Broadway St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,049

    Last Listing Agent Zaid Kassab EXP Realty Main

    235 N Broadway St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043
    • 656 Wellington Crescent, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      Est $434,541 Not Listed For Sale

      656 Wellington Crescent, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      656 Wellington Crescent, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Jacobson GRI, ABR, CLHMS Realty Executives

  • 263 N Walnut St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

    $132,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    263 N Walnut St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,707

    Last Listing Agent Richard Childs Coldwell Banker Professionals-Northville

    263 N Walnut St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043
    • 1005 N Esplanade St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      Est $230,321 Not Listed For Sale

      1005 N Esplanade St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1005 N Esplanade St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kostka Epique Inc.

  • 46 Michigan St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

    $124,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    46 Michigan St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,949

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Gates House Want Realty

    46 Michigan St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043
    • 38 W Breitmeyer Place, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      Est $384,001 Not Listed For Sale

      38 W Breitmeyer Place, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 5,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      38 W Breitmeyer Place, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rosalie Iwig Realty Executives

  • 66 Kendrick St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

    $270,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    66 Kendrick St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,914

    Last Listing Agent Kyrah Willis Match Realty

    66 Kendrick St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043
    • 50 Logan St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      Est $173,660 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Logan St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      50 Logan St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Yenna KW Platinum

  • 98 Northbound Gratiot Ave Unit 29, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

    $150,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    98 Northbound Gratiot Ave Unit 29, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,692

    Last Listing Agent Audrey Stefanko National Realty Centers, Inc

    98 Northbound Gratiot Ave Unit 29, Mount Clemens, MI 48043
    • 335 Clinton River Dr, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      Est $218,709 Not Listed For Sale

      335 Clinton River Dr, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      335 Clinton River Dr, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 261 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Ray Select RE Prof - James Ray & Associates

  • 50 Riverview Dr, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

    $110,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    50 Riverview Dr, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,918

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Gates House Want Realty

    50 Riverview Dr, Mount Clemens, MI 48043
    • 1 Barbara St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      Est $159,677 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Barbara St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1 Barbara St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,900
      • Apr 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph A. Iacona Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

    • 40 Barbara St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      Est $157,286 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Barbara St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      40 Barbara St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Antoinette Wallace Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home