49

Recently Sold Mount Enterprise, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /36

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    306 W Harrison St, Mount Enterprise, TX 75681

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,750

    Last Listing Agent TARA Tillison L4 Property Group

    306 W Harrison St, Mount Enterprise, TX 75681
  • /41

    $185,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    16896 Cr 3195 S, Mount Enterprise, TX 75681

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,666

    Last Listing Agent KACY KERSH East Texas Preferred Properties, LLC - Kilgore

    16896 Cr 3195 S, Mount Enterprise, TX 75681
  • /3

    $120,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    TBD U S 84, Mount Enterprise, TX 75681

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $6,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mechele Dietert 1st Choice Realty

    TBD U S 84, Mount Enterprise, TX 75681
  • /34

    $182,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    7635 Hwy 84w, Mount Enterprise, TX 75681

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mechele Dietert 1st Choice Realty

    7635 Hwy 84w, Mount Enterprise, TX 75681
  • /3

    $209,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    Tr 3 TBD U S 84, Mount Enterprise, TX 75681

    • Land
    • 38 Acres
    • $5,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mechele Dietert 1st Choice Realty

    Tr 3 TBD U S 84, Mount Enterprise, TX 75681
  • /41

    $279,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    584 Farm To Market 1798 E, Mount Enterprise, TX 75681

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,085

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Wooten Coldwell Banker Home Place Realty - Henderson

    584 Farm To Market 1798 E, Mount Enterprise, TX 75681
  • /4

    $167,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    TBD Farm To Market 2496, Mount Enterprise, TX 75681

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $8,350 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 94 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wes Kilpatrick Morris Land Brokers

    TBD Farm To Market 2496, Mount Enterprise, TX 75681
  • /3

    $35,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    Tr 5 TBD U S 84, Mount Enterprise, TX 75681

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $7,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mechele Dietert 1st Choice Realty

    Tr 5 TBD U S 84, Mount Enterprise, TX 75681
  • /15

    $154,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    403 Gatlin Cemetery Rd, Mount Enterprise, TX 75681

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Keeling Morris Land Brokers, LLC

    403 Gatlin Cemetery Rd, Mount Enterprise, TX 75681

Showing Results 41 - 49, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home