2,208

Mount Ephraim, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $198,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Davis Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      18 Davis Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Joanna Papadaniil BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /10

      Est $243,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 Grant Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      307 Grant Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 156% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Sep 19, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Bob Stein HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

    • /12

      Est $271,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Lowell Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      230 Lowell Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 220% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jan 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Janet Flaherty Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    • /9

      Est $294,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 S Oak Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      115 S Oak Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Oct 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Egee Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    • /32

      Est $396,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Nicholson Rd, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      28 Nicholson Rd, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Aug 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Kirschner Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Est $357,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Cleveland Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      26 Cleveland Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Nov 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rothenberger Compass New Jersey, LLC - Haddon Township

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Jefferson Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      125 Jefferson Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      Last Sold Summary

      • $117/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • Jan 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Heather Morris Prime Realty Partners

    • /24

      Est $326,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Cleveland Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      114 Cleveland Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 04, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Eugene Panaro Panaro Realty

    • /13

      Est $284,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 S Oak Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      12 S Oak Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jun 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Eugene Panaro Panaro Realty

    • /13

      Est $338,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Roosevelt Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      132 Roosevelt Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Mar 16, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Marianne Post BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /18

      Est $312,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      813 Market St, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      813 Market St, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jan 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Derek Eisenberg Continental Real Estate Group

    • /14

      Est $357,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      810 W Kings Hwy, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      810 W Kings Hwy, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,900
      • May 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Teti BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 7th Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      121 7th Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Jul 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Deirdre Hyland Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    • /24

      Est $259,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Grant Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      32 Grant Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,999
      • May 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ed Gurley Jason Mitchell Real Estate New Jersey, LLC

    • /14

      Est $343,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Liberty Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      311 Liberty Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 156% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Jan 04, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Carole Mancini EXP Realty, LLC

    • /15

      Est $359,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Marshall Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      103 Marshall Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Nov 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Dave Sulvetta EXP Realty, LLC

    • /36

      Est $330,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 E Kings Hwy, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      61 E Kings Hwy, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,201
      • Nov 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent William Pinto Real Broker, LLC

    • /23

      Est $296,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      1128 W Kings Hwy, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1128 W Kings Hwy, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,500
      • May 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Rocco Nicosia RealtyMark Properties

    • /2

      Est $260,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Cleveland Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      110 Cleveland Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Roberta Frullo Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Maturo

    • /13

      Est $248,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 Winthrop Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      411 Winthrop Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 165% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,000
      • Jun 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michele DiCorcia Prime Realty Partners

    • /25

      Est $477,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Wilson Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      13 Wilson Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent MARY JACOBS BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /14

      Est $272,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 W Kings Hwy, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 959 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      500 W Kings Hwy, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 370% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • Feb 12, 2015

      Last Listing Agent George Smith World Net Realty/SJ

    • /25

      Est $349,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      713 Bell Rd, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      713 Bell Rd, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Dec 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent IFRA YASIN eXp Realty - Montclair

    • /25

      Est $323,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      1138 W Kings Hwy, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1138 W Kings Hwy, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Sep 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent KELLY HANDT Keller Williams Realty - Medford

    • /23

      Est $235,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Grant Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      230 Grant Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Dec 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Steven Tamburello Century 21 Alliance-Cherry Hill

    • /47

      Est $357,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Northmont Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      218 Northmont Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Feb 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Imperato Redfin

    • /22

      Est $524,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Glover Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      150 Glover Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent ROSEMARY DISALVO Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    • /3

      Est $333,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      419 Lewis St, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      419 Lewis St, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 151% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Sep 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Eugene Panaro Panaro Realty

    • /2

      Est $346,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Nicholson Rd, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      20 Nicholson Rd, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent DECHLIN MOODY Keller Williams - Main Street

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Glover Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      38 Glover Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent William Pinto Real Broker, LLC

    • /11

      Est $360,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Washington Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      108 Washington Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 158% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Jun 02, 2015

      Last Listing Agent John Swartz RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $297,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Lincoln Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      32 Lincoln Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,000
      • Oct 24, 2014

• /2

      Est $299,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 4th Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      222 4th Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ray Johnson Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    • /24

      Est $613,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 New York Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      313 New York Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Jul 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Steve Treitel RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $525,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Blenheim Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      201 Blenheim Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,000
      • May 21, 2012

      Last Listing Agent GRETCHEN RALSTON-ATKINSON Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    • /22

      Est $468,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      838 Lambert Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      838 Lambert Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 176% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • May 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Bocchicchio KingsGate Realty LLC

    • /25

      Est $393,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      323 Wilson Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      • Studio
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      323 Wilson Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Mar 18, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Geraldine Hunt Lichtman Associates Real Estate LLC

    • /18

      Est $287,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Harding Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      16 Harding Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,100
      • Jun 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Erik Ymer TruView Realty

    • /9

      Est $343,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      332 Davis Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      332 Davis Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Mar 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Flick HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

    • /24

      Est $372,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 4th Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      213 4th Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Jan 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Eugene Panaro Panaro Realty

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home