32,978

Homes in ZIP Code 37122

Section Image Section Image
  • /32

    $530,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    412 Butler Rd, Mt. Juliet, TN 37122

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,581

    Last Listing Agent Lanee Young Keller Williams Realty Mt. Juliet

    412 Butler Rd, Mt. Juliet, TN 37122
    • /40

      Est $665,304 Not Listed For Sale

      571 Calibre Ln, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      571 Calibre Ln, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $647,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica hugget eXp Realty

  • /41

    $509,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,877 Sq Ft

    1305 Clearview Dr, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

    ALL BRICK NOSTALGIC RANCH, SHOP and BASEMENT All-brick 1970’s ranch home with on a spacious .66 acre lot in the heart of Mt. Juliet. This partially remodeled home offers a great opportunity for buyers to bring their creativity and finish the home to their own style, with many major updates already completed, including new lighting, updated wiring, new drain plumbing, and energy-efficient R15

    David Jordan Keller Williams Realty - Murfreesboro

    1305 Clearview Dr, Mount Juliet, TN 37122
  • /36

    $411,500 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    147 Old Towne Dr, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,662

    Last Listing Agent Andrew (Andy) Lusk WEICHERT, REALTORS - The Andrews Group

    147 Old Towne Dr, Mount Juliet, TN 37122
    • /70

      Est $651,907 Not Listed For Sale

      419 Schooner Ln, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      419 Schooner Ln, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $644,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Burgin Vision Realty Partners, LLC

  • /48

    $564,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,075 Sq Ft

    Sinclair Plan at The Oaks, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

    The Sinclair at The Oaks balances open-concept living with private retreats. A study off the foyer provides a quiet space to work, while the great room and dining area flow naturally into the kitchen, complete with a large walk-in pantry. The owner’s suite is located just off the great room, offering privacy while remaining connected to the main living space. Upstairs, three secondary bedrooms,

    Century Communities Builder
    602 Donna Oaks Dr Unit 37691501, Mount Juliet, TN 37122
  • /40

    $452,500 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    403 Independence St, Mt. Juliet, TN 37122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,596

    Last Listing Agent Derek Huggett eXp Realty

    403 Independence St, Mt. Juliet, TN 37122
    • /31

      Est $484,960 Not Listed For Sale

      514 Scout Dr, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      514 Scout Dr, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Wilson Team Wilson Partners at Compass

  • /27

    $1,500,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 21 Acres
    • $71,429 per Acre

    0 Cedar Grove Church Rd Unit 20311085, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

    Presenting an exceptional development opportunity in the rapidly expanding Nashville suburb of Mt. Juliet: a strategically positioned 21-acre parcel zoned R1. This property offers developers a valuable canvas with access to essential utilities, including public water, sewer, electricity, and gas, conveniently available off Cedar Creek Village Rd. The site benefits from a modest topographical

    Paul Morrison Mossy Oak Properties Tennessee Land & Farm

  • /49

    $1,460,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    232 SW Cook Rd, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,435,111

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Eakes George Thomas Realty

    232 SW Cook Rd, Mount Juliet, TN 37122
    • /35

      Est $500,397 Not Listed For Sale

      529 Scout Dr, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      529 Scout Dr, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $340/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica hugget eXp Realty

  • /39

    $605,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,590 Sq Ft

    161 Windtree Club Dr, Mt. Juliet, TN 37122

    The Ashford floorplan in Windtree offers 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, with flexible living spaces that adapt to your lifestyle. The downstairs features a guest suite with full bathroom, along with an open-concept kitchen, dining room, and Great Room complete with a cozy fireplace. The kitchen layout includes a double wall oven and cooktop, perfect for entertaining or everyday cooking. Don't forget

    DeShea Krafzig Beazer Homes

    161 Windtree Club Dr, Mt. Juliet, TN 37122
  • /45

    $749,999 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    823 Tall Oak Trail, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,150

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Jackson Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    823 Tall Oak Trail, Mount Juliet, TN 37122
    • /37

      Est $474,812 Not Listed For Sale

      549 Scout Dr, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      549 Scout Dr, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $324/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christa Swartz Fathom Realty TN LLC

  • /21

    $649,890 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,604 Sq Ft

    203 Ash Dale Dr, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

    Welcome to a new boutique community in prestigious Mt. Juliet! This well designed 4-bedroom Eastfield plan is being built on a private homesite and is ideal for hosting with modern finishes, stainless steel appliances, and plenty of counter space. With a guest suite on the main level, family and friends will feel right at home. Opportunities in this boutique neighborhood are limited—schedule your

    Libby Perry Pulte Homes Tennessee

    203 Ash Dale Dr, Mount Juliet, TN 37122
  • /34

    $398,990 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    301 Lynwood Station Blvd, Mt. Juliet, TN 37122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley St. Cyr Richmond American Homes of Tennessee Inc

    301 Lynwood Station Blvd, Mt. Juliet, TN 37122
    • /32

      Est $475,193 Not Listed For Sale

      573 Scout Dr, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      573 Scout Dr, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ken Glaskox Benchmark Realty, LLC

  • /38

    $439,615 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft

    639 Club View Way, Mt. Juliet, TN 37122

    Welcome to Windtree! Located on the former Historic Windtree Golf Club where you can build this all-brick Nash townhome! This floorplan offers easy living and is a beautifully crafted 3-bedroom, 2.5 bath home featuring 9' ceilings throughout and open inviting 2-story great room. On the main level you will find the primary suite that includes a tile shower and garden tub and raised double bowl

    Tracey Hightower Beazer Homes

    639 Club View Way, Mt. Juliet, TN 37122
  • /25

    $589,799 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    665 Castle Rd, Mt. Juliet, TN 37122

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,643

    Last Listing Agent Whitney King Benchmark Realty, LLC

    665 Castle Rd, Mt. Juliet, TN 37122
    • /47

      Est $565,461 Not Listed For Sale

      165 Salient Ln, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      165 Salient Ln, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Huggett eXp Realty

  • /43

    $669,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft

    283 Johnnys Place, Mt. Juliet, TN 37122

    Inventory Ridgeport D - handsome exterior lies a stunning layout. The open-concept kitchen/family room welcomes visitors with plenty of entertaining space with a sloped ceiling, 1st & 2nd Floor Open Railing, Gourmet Kitchen w/ oversized Island. After the party, retire to a gorgeous owners’ suite, complete with a lovely master bath and walk-in closet. The downstairs has the Guest Suite w/ Full

    Davidson Homes Builder
    283 Johnnys Place, Mt. Juliet, TN 37122
  • /45

    $642,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    2932 Melbourne Terrace, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,845

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Staten Compass RE

    2932 Melbourne Terrace, Mount Juliet, TN 37122
    • /68

      Est $690,361 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Salient Ln, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      130 Salient Ln, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $664,950
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Sawyers Accelerated Real Estate Solutions

  • /10

    $669,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,895 Sq Ft

    263 Pin High Dr, Mt. Juliet, TN 37122

    This quick move-in home is already under construction and will be available in October. This thoughtfully designed two-story home features an open-concept kitchen & great room, a morning room, and a first-floor primary suite. A fifth bedroom with full bath adds flexibility, while the upstairs loft and three bedrooms offer space to grow. For a limited time, save up to $15,000 in Closing Costs!* /

    Beazer Homes Builder
    263 Pin High Dr, Mt. Juliet, TN 37122
  • /28

    $320,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    147 Lucy Dr, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,062

    Last Listing Agent Alex Kite Mark Spain Real Estate

    147 Lucy Dr, Mount Juliet, TN 37122
    • /34

      Est $409,287 Not Listed For Sale

      4630 Boxcroft Ct, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      4630 Boxcroft Ct, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Staten Compass RE

  • /40

    $629,999 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,663 Sq Ft

    4020 Willow Belle Dr, Mt. Juliet, TN 37122

    Come experience one of the most beautiful new neighborhoods in Mount Juliet. Meticulously maintained landscaping throughout the community creates a true luxury feel. The brand-new amenities center, scheduled to open in May, will feature a top-notch fitness area, playground, and resort-style pool—just a short walk from your new home at 4020 Willow Belle Drive.Situated on the perimeter of the

    Gary Ashton The Ashton Real Estate Group of RE/MAX Advantage

    4020 Willow Belle Dr, Mt. Juliet, TN 37122
  • /34

    $475,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    273 Owl Cir, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,554

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Hutchison Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    273 Owl Cir, Lebanon, TN 37087
    • /20

      Est $385,781 Not Listed For Sale

      4578 Boxcroft Cir, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      4578 Boxcroft Cir, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy streets Keller Williams Realty Mt. Juliet

  • /48

    $649,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,573 Sq Ft

    293 Johnnys Place, Mt. Juliet, TN 37122

    MOVE-IN READY Ash C - handsome exterior lies a coveted, open floor plan. The Foyer welcomes guests past an elegant Study w/ Glass French Doors, Gourmet Kitchen, Breakfast Room and Open Family Room. The rear Covered Porch offers a calm respite, and the first floor Owner’s Suite highlights a massive walk-in closet. On the second floor, the plan offers 3 additional bedrooms w/ 2 Baths and a generous

    Katherine Blower Davidson Homes, LLC

    293 Johnnys Place, Mt. Juliet, TN 37122
  • /23

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    219 Pin High Dr, Mt. Juliet, TN 37122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 13 Days On Market

    Beazer Homes Windtree - Signature

    219 Pin High Dr, Mt. Juliet, TN 37122
    • /34

      Est $411,327 Not Listed For Sale

      4596 Boxcroft Cir, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      4596 Boxcroft Cir, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Walker SimpliHOM

  • /17

    $689,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,290 Sq Ft

    205 Acmon Blue Rd, Rural Hill, TN 37122

    Welcome to this inspired Sage home! Structural features include a charming covered entry, a quiet study with double doors, a convenient powder room, a gourmet kitchen offering a generous center island and an extensive walk-in pantry, an adjacent dining area with access to the serene covered patio, a sizable great room with a cozy fireplace and built-in bookcases, an airy loft, three secondary

    Richmond American Homes Builder
    205 Acmon Blue Rd, Rural Hill, TN 37122
  • /25

    $520,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1603 W Wilson Blvd, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,343

    Last Listing Agent Andy Carlton Benchmark Realty, LLC

    1603 W Wilson Blvd, Mount Juliet, TN 37122
    • /16

      Est $407,560 Not Listed For Sale

      4535 Boxcroft Cir, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4535 Boxcroft Cir, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Snodgrass Benchmark Realty, LLC

  • /17

    $490,080 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft

    638 Club View Way, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

    The Nash is a two-story townhome designed with thoughtful spaces for everyday living. The open-concept kitchen and great room create a welcoming setting for meals and time together. A first-floor primary suite provides comfort and privacy, while upstairs you can choose to add a 4th or even a 5th bedroom, giving you the flexibility to create the home that fits your lifestyle.

    Beazer Homes Builder
    638 Club View Way, Mount Juliet, TN 37122
  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1407 Hilltop Dr, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $180/SF

    Current Estimated Value $357,597

    Last Listing Agent Darla Nickens Hunley Compass

    1407 Hilltop Dr, Mount Juliet, TN 37122
    • /27

      Est $387,697 Not Listed For Sale

      4565 Boxcroft Cir, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      4565 Boxcroft Cir, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Rockensock Benchmark Realty, LLC

  • /100

    $699,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,013 Sq Ft

    413 Mabels Way, Mt. Juliet, TN 37122

    You can wait on a builder timeline... or you can move into the finished version! Built in 2024 and backing to greenspace, 413 Mabels Way features the popular Landon plan and is move-in ready with $100K+ in upgrades already completed: durable main-level flooring (no carpet), quartz countertops, gas range + double ovens, custom window treatments, fresh paint in a higher-quality satin finish,

    Jennifer McCaleb RE/MAX Exceptional Properties

    413 Mabels Way, Mt. Juliet, TN 37122
  • /12

    $679,990 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    4032 Willow Belle Dr, Mt. Juliet, TN 37122

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,156

    4032 Willow Belle Dr, Mt. Juliet, TN 37122

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home