5,361

Homes in ZIP Code 10549

Section Image
  • /28

    $269,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    200 Diplomat Dr Unit 8B, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

    TOP FLOOR LIVING IN THE HEART OF MOUNT KISCO! This comfortable 2 bedroom 2 full bath co-op unit is located just a half mile from the Metro North station, and an easy walk to all Mount Kisco has to offer. The unit features hardwood floors and updated appliances, and there is laundry room a few steps away on the same level. The building also has many wonderful amenities, including both an outdoor

    Jason Ralph Thomas J. Ralph, Inc.

    200 Diplomat Dr Unit 8B, Mount Kisco, NY 10549
  • 144 Burr Farms Rd, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

    $1,500,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    144 Burr Farms Rd, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,576,053

    Last Listing Agent Catherine O'Connor Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    144 Burr Farms Rd, Mount Kisco, NY 10549
  • /11

    $156,000

    Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft

    70 Barker St Unit 609, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

    Welcome to Bedford Plaza, Mount Kisco where the living is easy. On the sixth floor of building 70 (with elevator) you will find this great one-bedroom, one-bathroom unit ready for a new owner. The monthly maintenance includes heat, hot water, water, sewer, trash and access to the onsite amenities - outdoor pool, playground and picnic area. An assigned parking space is also included.Located

    Frances Kerrigan Coldwell Banker Realty

    70 Barker St Unit 609, Mount Kisco, NY 10549
  • 20 Little Pine Rd, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

    $1,795,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    20 Little Pine Rd, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $392/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,840,983

    Last Listing Agent George D'Ambrosio Ginnel Real Estate

    20 Little Pine Rd, Mount Kisco, NY 10549
  • /50

    $5,750,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 10 Baths
    • 12,000 Sq Ft

    72 Guard Hill Rd, Bedford Corners, NY 10549

    The Pinnacle of Guard Hill: A Timeless Masterpiece on 11+ Private Acres Beyond the grand motor court and impressive front doors lies one of Bedford’s most significant architectural achievements. This spectacular stone estate, set on over 11 sprawling acres, offers an unrepeatable blend of master craftsmanship and modern luxury. Built with the enduring weight of stone and accented by 100-year-old

    Amy Smith Sroka Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    72 Guard Hill Rd, Bedford Corners, NY 10549
  • 200 Woodcrest Ln Unit 213, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

    $470,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    200 Woodcrest Ln Unit 213, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,578

    Last Listing Agent Lin Crispinelli Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    200 Woodcrest Ln Unit 213, Mount Kisco, NY 10549
  • /16

    $199,000

    Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft

    37 Carpenter Ave Unit 37A, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

    This charming and inviting 1-bedroom first-floor garden apartment is ready immediate enjoyment. Offering an abundance of windows and natural light. The entire interior was just freshly painted and a new bathroom vanity installed. Enjoy a lovely Spring day reading a book on one of the benches in the common area or just chatting with your neighbors. Ideally located just minutes from Mt. Kisco’s

    Lisa Berliner Coldwell Banker Realty

    37 Carpenter Ave Unit 37A, Mount Kisco, NY 10549
  • 65 Red Oak Ln, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

    $1,180,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    65 Red Oak Ln, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $592/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,152,520

    Last Listing Agent Klevis Tana Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    65 Red Oak Ln, Mount Kisco, NY 10549
  • /44

    $2,950,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 7,371 Sq Ft

    2 Cerf Ln, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

    This meticulously designed Colonial in the prestigious Chappaqua Central School District provides a true haven for those who appreciate refined living with a contemporary turnkey design aesthetic. The blend of traditional and contemporary vibes creates an exquisite mix of sophistication and relaxed comfort for entertaining and everyday living. Featuring high-end finishes throughout, every level

    Alaina Bainlardi William Raveis-New York LLC

    2 Cerf Ln, Mount Kisco, NY 10549
  • 100 Diplomat Dr Unit 8G, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

    $235,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    100 Diplomat Dr Unit 8G, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent AnneMarie Encarnacao The Foxes Real Estate

    100 Diplomat Dr Unit 8G, Mount Kisco, NY 10549
  • /50

    $2,199,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,433 Sq Ft

    360 Crow Hill Rd, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

    Upscale Mini-Estate. Inground Pool. Pool/Guest House. 5.78 Acres. 2.8 Miles to Mount Kisco and Train to NYC. Idyllic retreat for hosting large gatherings. Grand scaled living room w/walls of glass, French doors to deck and pass-through fireplace to a dining room fit for a feast. Beamed ceiling tops expansive and thoughtfully designed eat-in gourmet chef's kitchen w/door to deck for easy alfresco

    Stacy Levey William Raveis-New York, LLC

    360 Crow Hill Rd, Mount Kisco, NY 10549
  • 482 Armonk Rd, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

    $2,597,511

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    482 Armonk Rd, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $597/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,700,191

    Last Listing Agent Sena Baron William Raveis-New York, LLC

    482 Armonk Rd, Mount Kisco, NY 10549
  • /44

    $849,000

    Open Sat 12PM - 2PM $50K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft

    18 Ridge Rd, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

    Located in the highly sought after Chappaqua Central School District in the desirable Smith Park neighborhood, this one of a kind Contemporary with striking Modern Mansard architecture. Offering open concept living, soaring 12 foot ceilings in the dramatic living room with fireplace, clean architectural lines, and expansive windows, this home is filled with natural light and designed for today’s

    Alicja Bohmrich Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    18 Ridge Rd, Mount Kisco, NY 10549
  • 37 Rutland St, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

    $994,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    37 Rutland St, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,163,999

    Last Listing Agent Mary Palmerton

    37 Rutland St, Mount Kisco, NY 10549
  • /28

    $625,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft

    104 Park Dr, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

    Welcome to 104 Park, an 1800 sq ft townhome that seamlessly blends luxury, comfort, and convenience. Discover a triplex, thoughtfully updated to offer a spacious contemporary living experience from the moment you step inside. The heart of this home is an eat-in kitchen, with new appliances and gleaming granite countertops. The kitchen flows into an open-concept spacious living area. Elegant

    Peter Aupperle Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    104 Park Dr, Mount Kisco, NY 10549
  • 40 Gregory Ave, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

    $620,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    40 Gregory Ave, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $497/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,212

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Y. Ross Compass Greater NY, LLC

    40 Gregory Ave, Mount Kisco, NY 10549
  • /28

    $489,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,061 Sq Ft

    306 Sutton Dr, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

    Welcome to Sutton Manor—Mount Kisco’s premier 55+ active adult community. This sun-filled, top-floor residence offers the perfect blend of luxury and convenience. Truly move-in ready, this unit features a brand-new 2025 Whirlpool stainless steel appliance suite, granite countertops, and a fresh coat of designer paint throughout. Enjoy a spacious primary suite with a large walk-in closet and

    Hao Pan SPIRAL NY Real Estate LLC

    306 Sutton Dr, Mount Kisco, NY 10549
  • 25 Barker St Unit 315, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

    $515,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    25 Barker St Unit 315, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Leite ERA Insite Realty Services

    25 Barker St Unit 315, Mount Kisco, NY 10549
  • /30

    $795,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,777 Sq Ft

    46 E Hyatt Ave, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

    Classic 1920s Tudor charm meets everyday comfort in this 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home in the heart of Mount Kisco.Beautiful hardwood floors and original architectural details set the tone throughout. A welcoming foyer opens to a spacious living room anchored by a marble wood-burning fireplace — an inviting space for relaxing or entertaining. The formal dining room with built-ins flows seamlessly

    Mark Boyland Keller Williams Realty Partner

    46 E Hyatt Ave, Mount Kisco, NY 10549
  • 25 Barker St Unit 302, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

    $585,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    25 Barker St Unit 302, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Douglas Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    25 Barker St Unit 302, Mount Kisco, NY 10549
  • /26

    $160,000

    $8K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft

    100 Diplomat Dr Unit 7A, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

    Don't miss out on this large, one bedroom with sun kissed living room, sliders to your personal terrace, exceptional closet space and a kitchen which offers alternative layouts, should you chose to renovate. This well manicured community will make you feel right at home. Every owner will get one assigned spot with a second available for $45 a month. Diplomat Towers is a well maintained complex

    Carla Palacios ERA Insite Realty Services

    100 Diplomat Dr Unit 7A, Mount Kisco, NY 10549
  • 100 Diplomat Dr Unit 8J, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

    $155,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    100 Diplomat Dr Unit 8J, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richard Schweitzer Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    100 Diplomat Dr Unit 8J, Mount Kisco, NY 10549
  • /43

    $269,999

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    100 Diplomat Dr Unit 8C, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

    Welcome to this bright, inviting top-floor 2-bedroom, 2-bath corner unit, perfectly positioned in the heart of downtown Mount Kisco. Inside, the spacious and open layout of the living and dining areas offers an effortless flow for everyday living, hosting, and entertaining. Generously sized rooms and abundant natural light from multiple exposures make the entire home feel warm, airy, and

    Margot Friedlander Coldwell Banker Realty

    100 Diplomat Dr Unit 8C, Mount Kisco, NY 10549
  • 38 John Cross Rd, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

    $3,350,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    38 John Cross Rd, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

    • 5 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 8,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,407,997

    Last Listing Agent Angela Kessel Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    38 John Cross Rd, Mount Kisco, NY 10549
  • /33

    $85,000

    $14K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 825 Sq Ft

    25 Stewart Place Unit 514, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

    Sunny and spacious 1 bedroom, 1 bath in Stewart Heights offers an incredible opportunity to renovate and customize to your taste. Stewart Heights is ideally located in the center of Mt Kisco, NY just five minutes from shopping, dining, the train station, healthcare, and major parkways. Ready for updates, this unit features a living and dining area, kitchen, bath and bedroom. Additional storage

    Mark Boyland Keller Williams Realty Partner

    25 Stewart Place Unit 514, Mount Kisco, NY 10549
  • 300 West St Unit 2, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

    $520,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    300 West St Unit 2, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,487

    Last Listing Agent Karen Gundelach Keller Williams NY Realty

    300 West St Unit 2, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home