5,109

Mount Kisco, NY Homes

Section Image
    • 173 Lexington Ave, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Not Listed For Sale

      173 Lexington Ave, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      • Studio
      • 10,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      173 Lexington Ave, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 216 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Pieragostini Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 100 Woodcrest Ln Unit 110, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Est $480,074 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Woodcrest Ln Unit 110, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      100 Woodcrest Ln Unit 110, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Ryan Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 60 Barker St Unit 615, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Barker St Unit 615, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      60 Barker St Unit 615, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Last Sold Summary

      • $211/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Dolinsky-Pickar Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 35 Stewart Place Unit 705, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Stewart Place Unit 705, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      35 Stewart Place Unit 705, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 563 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Magnani Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 43 Rock Gate Farm Rd, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Est $1,875,304 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Rock Gate Farm Rd, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      43 Rock Gate Farm Rd, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Zacks Keller Williams Realty Partner

    • 100 Diplomat Dr Unit 8A, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Est $229,000 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Diplomat Dr Unit 8A, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      100 Diplomat Dr Unit 8A, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carla Palacios ERA Insite Realty Services

    • 282 Sarles St, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Est $1,646,408 Not Listed For Sale

      282 Sarles St, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      282 Sarles St, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $565/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,562,500
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jana Peterson Ginnel Real Estate

    • 25 Stewart Place Unit 216, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Est $92,000 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Stewart Place Unit 216, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      25 Stewart Place Unit 216, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew McGuire Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 6 Park Dr, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Est $681,469 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Park Dr, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      6 Park Dr, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzan Zeolla Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 113 Sutton Dr Unit 113, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Est $481,392 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Sutton Dr Unit 113, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      113 Sutton Dr Unit 113, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diane Hackett Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 25 Barker St Unit 309, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Barker St Unit 309, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      25 Barker St Unit 309, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Last Sold Summary

      • $394/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Pirzinger J T P Properties, LLC

    • 35 Stewart Place Unit 401, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Stewart Place Unit 401, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      35 Stewart Place Unit 401, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Cascione Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 77 Carpenter Ave Unit 5B, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Est $207,000 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Carpenter Ave Unit 5B, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      77 Carpenter Ave Unit 5B, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,500
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Blecker Keller Williams Realty Partner

    • 50 Barker St Unit 336, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Est $166,000 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Barker St Unit 336, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      50 Barker St Unit 336, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dina DiPaola-Gulli Keller Williams Realty Group

    • 77 Carpenter Ave Unit 6J, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Est $207,000 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Carpenter Ave Unit 6J, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      77 Carpenter Ave Unit 6J, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

• 25 Stewart Place Unit 414, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Est $92,000 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Stewart Place Unit 414, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      25 Stewart Place Unit 414, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alaina Bainlardi William Raveis-New York LLC

    • 50 Kitchel Rd, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Est $1,998,185 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Kitchel Rd, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      50 Kitchel Rd, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,725,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joanna Rizoulis Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    • 87 Park Dr, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Est $696,463 Not Listed For Sale

      87 Park Dr, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      87 Park Dr, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $687,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Marks William Raveis-New York LLC

    • 77 Carpenter Ave Unit 5D, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Est $207,000 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Carpenter Ave Unit 5D, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      77 Carpenter Ave Unit 5D, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Boyland Keller Williams Realty Partner

    • 129 Fox Ln, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Est $3,457,090 Not Listed For Sale

      129 Fox Ln, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      129 Fox Ln, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,162/SF
      • 299 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,600,000
      • Nov 16, 2021

• 25 Stewart Place Unit 516, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Est $92,000 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Stewart Place Unit 516, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      25 Stewart Place Unit 516, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tom Ricapito Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 19 Park Dr, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Est $575,517 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Park Dr, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      19 Park Dr, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Frances Kerrigan Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 200 Diplomat Dr Unit 5K, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Diplomat Dr Unit 5K, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      200 Diplomat Dr Unit 5K, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,500
      • Jul 16, 2021

• 50 Barker St Unit 739, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Est $166,000 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Barker St Unit 739, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      50 Barker St Unit 739, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • May 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jane Weiss Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 60 Barker St Unit 325, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Barker St Unit 325, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      60 Barker St Unit 325, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Feb 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Candace D'Addario Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 60 Barker St Unit 625, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Barker St Unit 625, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      60 Barker St Unit 625, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael A Tarallo Giner Real Estate Inc.

    • 100 Diplomat Dr Unit 4L, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Est $229,000 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Diplomat Dr Unit 4L, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      100 Diplomat Dr Unit 4L, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 13, 2022

• 43 Carpenter Ave Unit C, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Carpenter Ave Unit C, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      43 Carpenter Ave Unit C, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,750
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janine Sutton J Sutton Real Estate LLC

    • 50 Barker St Unit 629, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Est $166,000 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Barker St Unit 629, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      50 Barker St Unit 629, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael A Tarallo Giner Real Estate Inc.

    • 35 Stewart Place Unit 301, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Stewart Place Unit 301, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      35 Stewart Place Unit 301, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Last Sold Summary

      • $128/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,500
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LeeAnn Tomasetti Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 260 West St Unit 3C, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Est $513,000 Not Listed For Sale

      260 West St Unit 3C, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      260 West St Unit 3C, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Last Sold Summary

      • 193% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joanna Concepcion eXp Realty

    • 25 Stewart Place Unit 618, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Est $92,000 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Stewart Place Unit 618, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      25 Stewart Place Unit 618, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,000
      • Jan 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Soo D'Agnese Keller Williams Realty Partner

    • 77 Carpenter Ave Unit 2S, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Est $207,000 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Carpenter Ave Unit 2S, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      77 Carpenter Ave Unit 2S, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Frustaglio Keller Williams NY Realty

    • 65 Carpenter Ave Unit D, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Carpenter Ave Unit D, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      65 Carpenter Ave Unit D, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Last Sold Summary

      • $233/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Orefice Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 77 Carpenter Ave Unit 2C, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Est $207,000 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Carpenter Ave Unit 2C, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      77 Carpenter Ave Unit 2C, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maria Belmonte Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 50 Barker St Unit 433, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Est $166,000 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Barker St Unit 433, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      50 Barker St Unit 433, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Feb 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Strong Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 200 Diplomat Dr Unit 8F, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Diplomat Dr Unit 8F, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      200 Diplomat Dr Unit 8F, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gina Bisaccia William Raveis-New York, LLC

    • 200 Diplomat Dr Unit 3P, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Diplomat Dr Unit 3P, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      200 Diplomat Dr Unit 3P, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 210 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Maher J Philip Real Estate

    • 28 Barker St Unit D3, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Est $200,000 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Barker St Unit D3, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      28 Barker St Unit D3, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angelica Rodriguez Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 100 Diplomat Dr Unit 8B, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Est $229,000 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Diplomat Dr Unit 8B, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      100 Diplomat Dr Unit 8B, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Hoolan William Raveis Real Estate

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home