5,109

Mount Kisco, NY Homes

Section Image
  • 3306 Victoria Dr, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

    $715,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    3306 Victoria Dr, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $537/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,472

    Last Listing Agent Karen Burchetta Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    3306 Victoria Dr, Mount Kisco, NY 10549
    • 98 Old Wagon Rd, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Est $2,083,228 Not Listed For Sale

      98 Old Wagon Rd, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      98 Old Wagon Rd, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $731/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Kessel Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

  • /11

    $169,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft

    101 Carpenter Ave Unit 1B, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

    If you are looking to establish roots in a vibrant Westchester village, this two-bedroom co-op presents a thoughtful entry point into a location known for its convenience, community, and long-term appeal. Located on the ground floor, this unit offers an exceptional opportunity for buyers seeking to renovate and customize a home to their own vision. The residence will benefit from updates,

    Igor Krasnoperov Rising Star Realty

    101 Carpenter Ave Unit 1B, Mount Kisco, NY 10549
  • 144 Burr Farms Rd, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

    $1,500,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    144 Burr Farms Rd, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,506,499

    Last Listing Agent Catherine O'Connor Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    144 Burr Farms Rd, Mount Kisco, NY 10549
    • 6 Foxwood Cir, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Est $404,619 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Foxwood Cir, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6 Foxwood Cir, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Grace Vinciguerra RE/MAX

  • /26

    $199,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    25 Stewart Place Unit 716, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

    Welcome To Top Of The World Penthouse.. Rare Corner Unit With Sliders To Newly Constructed Balcony.. Enjoy Beautiful Mountain, Tree Top, Sunset Views From Your Private Balcony Along With Walls Of Windows Throughout.. Located In Heart Of Mt. Kisco: The Closest Co-op To Train, Bus, Shops, Restaurants, Library, Theater And More.. Primary Bedroom w/Shower/Walk-In-Closet And Linen Closet, 2nd Bedroom,

    Dorothy Roider William Raveis-New York LLC

    25 Stewart Place Unit 716, Mount Kisco, NY 10549
  • 20 Little Pine Rd, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

    $1,795,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    20 Little Pine Rd, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $392/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,805,395

    Last Listing Agent George D'Ambrosio Ginnel Real Estate

    20 Little Pine Rd, Mount Kisco, NY 10549
    • 38 Taylor Rd, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Taylor Rd, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      38 Taylor Rd, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Last Sold Summary

      • $698/SF
      • 377 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,125,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Milton Compass Greater NY, LLC

  • /39

    $820,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft

    122 Harriman Rd, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

    Timeless Charm Meets Modern Living in This 1935 CottageStep into a truly special home where character and comfort come together effortlessly. This distinctive 1935 cottage offers a rare blend of vintage appeal and an open, airy layout designed for today’s lifestyle. Privately set and surrounded by nature, the home is filled with natural light that enhances its warm wood floors, inviting

    Theresa Crozier Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    122 Harriman Rd, Mount Kisco, NY 10549
  • 200 Woodcrest Ln Unit 213, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

    $470,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    200 Woodcrest Ln Unit 213, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,578

    Last Listing Agent Lin Crispinelli Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    200 Woodcrest Ln Unit 213, Mount Kisco, NY 10549
    • 504 Millwood Rd, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 Millwood Rd, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      504 Millwood Rd, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Last Sold Summary

      • $270/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Glynn Compass Greater NY, LLC

  • /48

    $1,475,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,717 Sq Ft

    57 Old Town Crossing Unit 57G, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

    What?! Incredible! Approximately $12,500 in property taxes for nearly 3,500 sq ft in the Chappaqua School District? Yes—opportunities like this are rare. Welcome to this expansive END-UNIT townhouse in the highly desirable Riverwoods Phase II community, located in Mount Kisco within the Town of New Castle. Set in a quiet, wooded setting, yet just minutes from shopping, dining, and everyday

    Marina Suh Keller Williams Realty Group

    57 Old Town Crossing Unit 57G, Mount Kisco, NY 10549
  • 65 Red Oak Ln, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

    $1,180,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    65 Red Oak Ln, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $592/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,146,474

    Last Listing Agent Klevis Tana Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    65 Red Oak Ln, Mount Kisco, NY 10549
    • 42 Meadowbrook Ln, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Est $1,041,642 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Meadowbrook Ln, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      42 Meadowbrook Ln, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,999
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Boyland Keller Williams Realty Partner

  • /17

    $275,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    200 Diplomat Dr Unit 3M, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

    Welcome to this beautiful 2 bedroom 2 Full bath corner unit, unit filled with incredible natural sunlight. With seprate Den/home Office Large open space with balcony off the living room. Convenient same-floor laundry. Ideally situated within walking distance to town, shopping, a variety of restaurants, and the Metro-North train station. Just minutes from the Saw Mill Parkway, I-684, and the

    Peter Giner Giner Real Estate Inc.

    200 Diplomat Dr Unit 3M, Mount Kisco, NY 10549
  • 100 Diplomat Dr Unit 8G, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

    $235,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    100 Diplomat Dr Unit 8G, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent AnneMarie Encarnacao The Foxes Real Estate

    100 Diplomat Dr Unit 8G, Mount Kisco, NY 10549
    • 785 E Main St, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Est $1,026,050 Not Listed For Sale

      785 E Main St, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      785 E Main St, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $998,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judith Tushingham ERA Insite Realty Services

  • /4

    $649,000

    • Land
    • 2.18 Acres
    • $297,706 per Acre

    22 Mclain St, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

    Beautiful mostly level lot of over 2 acres within new 4 lot subdivision. Walking distance to downtown Mount Kisco and Northern Westchester Hospital. Site plan approved for 5 bedrooms. Underground conduit installed from road to cul-de-sac. Purchaser to bring utilities to lot and install all other lot improvements.

    David Turner Compass Greater NY, LLC

    22 Mclain St, Mount Kisco, NY 10549
  • 482 Armonk Rd, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

    $2,597,511 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    482 Armonk Rd, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $597/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,736,474

    Last Listing Agent Sena Baron William Raveis-New York, LLC

    482 Armonk Rd, Mount Kisco, NY 10549
    • 30 Carlton Dr, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Est $1,711,625 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Carlton Dr, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      30 Carlton Dr, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Phillips United RE Hudson Valley Edge

  • /31

    $229,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    100 Diplomat Dr Unit 4B, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

    Discover the boundless possibilities of making this bright and inviting two-bedroom, two-bathroom apartment your own. The spacious open layout of the living and dining areas is perfect for hosting and entertaining guests. Diplomat Towers offers infinite amenities including pools, sauna, fitness center, basketball court, recreation room, playground, community garden, guest parking, and laundry on

    Lindsey Ravesloot Coldwell Banker Realty

    100 Diplomat Dr Unit 4B, Mount Kisco, NY 10549
  • 37 Rutland St, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

    $994,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    37 Rutland St, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,160,378

    Last Listing Agent Mary Palmerton

    37 Rutland St, Mount Kisco, NY 10549
    • 9 Cold Spring Ct, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Est $1,648,361 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Cold Spring Ct, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      9 Cold Spring Ct, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,262,500
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gita Moorjani Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

  • /26

    $169,000 Open Wed 4PM - 6PM

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft

    77 Carpenter Ave Unit 3B, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

    Located in the Tara Close complex, this bright one bedroom with a bonus room that may be used for a office/den/additional bedroom. A spacious living room open concept into the dining area with a nice Kitchen with new gas stove/oven. The primary bedroom features an large closet and lots of natural light. Laundry facilities are conveniently located on each floor, with larger machines available in

    Deborah Meurlin Exit Realty Connections

    77 Carpenter Ave Unit 3B, Mount Kisco, NY 10549
  • 40 Gregory Ave, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

    $620,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    40 Gregory Ave, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $497/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,609

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Y. Ross Compass Greater NY, LLC

    40 Gregory Ave, Mount Kisco, NY 10549
    • 11 Cold Spring Ct, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Est $1,821,141 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Cold Spring Ct, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      11 Cold Spring Ct, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,395,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Calamari Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

  • /47

    $799,001 Open Sun 12PM - 3PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    47 Valley View Terrace, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

    Well-maintained and filled with natural light, this inviting split-level home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and a versatile layout designed for comfortable everyday living. The main level features a bright living and dining area adjacent to the kitchen, creating an easy flow for both daily routines and entertaining. Just upstairs, the bedroom level includes a spacious primary bedroom with a

    Cynthia Leite ERA Insite Realty Services

    47 Valley View Terrace, Mount Kisco, NY 10549
  • 25 Barker St Unit 315, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

    $515,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    25 Barker St Unit 315, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Leite ERA Insite Realty Services

    25 Barker St Unit 315, Mount Kisco, NY 10549
    • 45 Timber Ridge, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Est $696,963 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Timber Ridge, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      45 Timber Ridge, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Bagliebter Compass Greater NY, LLC

  • /50

    $1,099,999 Open Sat 12PM - 3PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft

    1 Cliffside Ln, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained center hall Colonial, ideally situated on a 1.24 acre corner property at the end of a quiet cul- de-sac. Offering approximately 2,500 square feet of living space, this 3 Bedroom, 2 full Baths and 2 Powder Rooms home combines timeless design with modern updates and exceptional indoor-outdoor flow.The gracious Entry Foyer features French doors opening to

    Margot Friedlander Coldwell Banker Realty

    1 Cliffside Ln, Mount Kisco, NY 10549
  • 25 Barker St Unit 302, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

    $585,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    25 Barker St Unit 302, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Douglas Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    25 Barker St Unit 302, Mount Kisco, NY 10549
    • 3 Timber Ridge, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Est $625,483 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Timber Ridge, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3 Timber Ridge, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deena Bouchier Compass Greater NY, LLC

  • /37

    $3,900,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 9,284 Sq Ft

    16 Taylor Rd, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

    Designed without compromise and executed to perfection, this custom Georgian Colonial by Nasser Nakib Architect sets a new standard for luxury living. Eleven-foot ceilings, an effortless open layout, and walls of windows create a light-filled, airy feel throughout. A front-to-back foyer with floating staircase makes a striking first impression, while wide plank wood floors, a slate roof, and full

    Kimberly Zwickel Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    16 Taylor Rd, Mount Kisco, NY 10549
  • 100 Diplomat Dr Unit 8J, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

    $155,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    100 Diplomat Dr Unit 8J, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richard Schweitzer Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    100 Diplomat Dr Unit 8J, Mount Kisco, NY 10549
    • 11 Timber Ridge, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Est $618,311 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Timber Ridge, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      11 Timber Ridge, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

• 38 John Cross Rd, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

    $3,350,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    38 John Cross Rd, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

    • 5 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 8,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,440,791

    Last Listing Agent Angela Kessel Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    38 John Cross Rd, Mount Kisco, NY 10549
    • 10 Timber Ridge, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Est $676,421 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Timber Ridge, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      10 Timber Ridge, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aurora Banaszek Compass Greater NY, LLC

  • 300 West St Unit 2, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

    $520,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    300 West St Unit 2, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,390

    Last Listing Agent Karen Gundelach Keller Williams NY Realty

    300 West St Unit 2, Mount Kisco, NY 10549
    • 45 Armonk Rd, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Est $837,011 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Armonk Rd, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      45 Armonk Rd, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Casarella William Raveis-New York, LLC

  • 500 Croton Lake Rd, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

    $1,100,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    500 Croton Lake Rd, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,113,933

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Goldberg William Raveis-New York, LLC

    500 Croton Lake Rd, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home