$6,000,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025
150 Sarles St, Mount Kisco, NY 10549
- 5 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 4,000 Sq Ft
- Built 1920
Last Sold Summary
- 52% Above List Price
- $1,500/SF
- 4 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $4,330,268
Last Listing Agent Benjamin Ginnel Ginnel Real Estate
150 Sarles St, Mount Kisco, NY 10549