6,361

Mount Lebanon, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $650,399 Not Listed For Sale

      214 Vernon Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15228

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      214 Vernon Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Coulter Howard Hanna

  • /22

    $270,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    750 Washington Rd Unit 702, Pittsburgh, PA 15228

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,111

    Last Listing Agent Mary Lou Einloth HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    750 Washington Rd Unit 702, Pittsburgh, PA 15228
    • /42

      Est $434,450 Not Listed For Sale

      1138 Cedar Blvd, Pittsburgh, PA 15228

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      1138 Cedar Blvd, Pittsburgh, PA 15228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 202 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Beth Thomas HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /35

    $520,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    116 Rae Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15228

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,151

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Callender HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    116 Rae Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15228
    • /30

      Est $424,240 Not Listed For Sale

      1132 Whitby Ln, Pittsburgh, PA 15228

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1132 Whitby Ln, Pittsburgh, PA 15228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Ulam COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /43

    $300,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    207 Parkside Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15228

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,233

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Rose BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    207 Parkside Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15228
    • /25

      Est $601,879 Not Listed For Sale

      249 Vee Lynn Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15228

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      249 Vee Lynn Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Palmer Howard Hanna

  • /44

    $650,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    37 Vernon Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15228

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,000

    Last Listing Agent Michele Belice HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    37 Vernon Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15228
    • /25

      Est $1,037,707 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Rock Haven Ln, Pittsburgh, PA 15228

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      115 Rock Haven Ln, Pittsburgh, PA 15228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $972,500
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Kripke KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

  • /36

    $307,580 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    273 Lebanon Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15228

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,095

273 Lebanon Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15228
    • /50

      Est $844,871 Not Listed For Sale

      148 Rock Haven Ln, Pittsburgh, PA 15228

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      148 Rock Haven Ln, Pittsburgh, PA 15228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $736,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Weigers BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /45

    $405,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    479 Haverhill Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15228

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,266

    Last Listing Agent Arah Katz COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    479 Haverhill Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15228
    • /48

      Est $1,709,049 Not Listed For Sale

      238 Lynn Haven Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15228

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 7,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      238 Lynn Haven Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,688,500
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alexa Davis Howard Hanna

  • /13

    $209,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    254 Pennsylvania Blvd, Pittsburgh, PA 15228

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,850

    Last Listing Agent Brett Chupinka K & S REAL ESTATE, INC

    254 Pennsylvania Blvd, Pittsburgh, PA 15228
    • /46

      Est $619,144 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Crestvue Manor Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15228

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      120 Crestvue Manor Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marsha Roche Howard Hanna

  • /50

    $1,055,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    59 Standish Blvd, Pittsburgh, PA 15228

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,037,670

59 Standish Blvd, Pittsburgh, PA 15228
    • /49

      Est $637,352 Not Listed For Sale

      226 Main Entrance Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15228

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      226 Main Entrance Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $489/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Cancelliere COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /41

    $518,500 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    196 Mayfair Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15228

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,949 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,504

196 Mayfair Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15228
    • /25

      Est $694,546 Not Listed For Sale

      231 Main Entrance Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15228

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      231 Main Entrance Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Murovich Howard Hanna

  • /30

    $1,290,254 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    254 Orchard Dr, Mount Lebanon, PA 15228

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,259,341

    Last Listing Agent Roxane Agostinelli KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    254 Orchard Dr, Mount Lebanon, PA 15228
    • /50

      Est $861,901 Not Listed For Sale

      218 Lynn Haven Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15228

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      218 Lynn Haven Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marsha Roche Howard Hanna

  • /29

    $157,500 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    750 Washington Rd Unit 307, Pittsburgh, PA 15228

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,600

    Last Listing Agent Arah Katz COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    750 Washington Rd Unit 307, Pittsburgh, PA 15228
    • /46

      Est $867,831 Not Listed For Sale

      237 Lynn Haven Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15228

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      237 Lynn Haven Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karin Smith Howard Hanna

  • /20

    $125,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    101 Lawncroft Ave Unit A7, Pittsburgh, PA 15228

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,119

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Bercik PLACE TRUST, INC.

    101 Lawncroft Ave Unit A7, Pittsburgh, PA 15228
    • /25

      Est $787,054 Not Listed For Sale

      213 Lynn Haven Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15228

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      213 Lynn Haven Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Kearns WPML Inactive User File

  • /26

    $335,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    716 Brafferton Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15228

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,842

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Ganoe HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    716 Brafferton Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15228
    • /27

      Est $659,357 Not Listed For Sale

      465 Avon Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15228

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      465 Avon Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Florijan WPML Inactive User File

  • /2

    $690,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    49 Roycroft Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15228

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,422

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Palmer HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    49 Roycroft Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15228
    • /49

      Est $777,944 Not Listed For Sale

      447 Avon Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15228

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      447 Avon Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Hillebrand COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /44

    $470,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    570 Richland Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15228

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,485

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Coulter HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    570 Richland Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15228
    • /19

      Est $315,141 Not Listed For Sale

      380 Hazel Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15228

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      380 Hazel Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Solomon RE/MAX

  • /27

    $312,500 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    440 Kenmont Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15228

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,978

    Last Listing Agent Mark McClinchie COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    440 Kenmont Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15228
    • /46

      Est $493,975 Not Listed For Sale

      371 Avon Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15228

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      371 Avon Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Chenney WPML Inactive User File

  • /28

    $290,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    611 Audubon Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15228

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,784

    Last Listing Agent Jane Davis HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    611 Audubon Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15228
    • /29

      Est $445,929 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Brucewood Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15228

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      24 Brucewood Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Adair COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /36

    $260,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    750 Washington Rd Unit 1006, Pittsburgh, PA 15228

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,069

    Last Listing Agent Richard Brown NEXTHOME PPM REALTY

    750 Washington Rd Unit 1006, Pittsburgh, PA 15228
    • /43

      Est $562,248 Not Listed For Sale

      356 Parkway Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15228

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      356 Parkway Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theresa White RE/MAX

  • /37

    $410,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    20 Brucewood Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15228

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,397

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Weaver HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    20 Brucewood Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15228
    • /50

      Est $954,722 Not Listed For Sale

      265 Orchard Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15228

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      265 Orchard Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vera Purcell Howard Hanna

  • /44

    $847,500 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    59 Ordale Blvd, Pittsburgh, PA 15228

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $837,096

    Last Listing Agent Mark Aquilino WPML Inactive User File

    59 Ordale Blvd, Pittsburgh, PA 15228

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home