$240,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026
72 N Pembroke Ave, Zanesville, OH 43701
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,861 Sq Ft
- Built 1901
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Below List Price
- $129/SF
- 64 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $233,869
Last Listing Agent Delilah Morgan Howard Hanna Real Estate Services
72 N Pembroke Ave, Zanesville, OH 43701