487

Recently Sold Mount Perry, OH Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /49

    $455,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1378 Donovan Way, Zanesville, OH 43701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,541

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Prindle JB Prindle Real Estate

    1378 Donovan Way, Zanesville, OH 43701
  • /15

    $98,400 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    358 Brighton Blvd, Zanesville, OH 43701

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $91,484

    Last Listing Agent Jason McFarland Town & Country

    358 Brighton Blvd, Zanesville, OH 43701
  • /32

    $283,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1790 Candlestick Dr, Zanesville, OH 43701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,392

    Last Listing Agent Don Hilty Coldwell Banker Realty

    1790 Candlestick Dr, Zanesville, OH 43701
  • /2

    $279,900 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    4242 Strattford Cir E, Zanesville, OH 43701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,396

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Porter Lepi & Associates

    4242 Strattford Cir E, Zanesville, OH 43701
  • /2

    $600,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    101 Pine St, Zanesville, OH 43701

    • Land
    • 3.26 Acres
    • $184,049 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,000

    Last Listing Agent Carol Goff Carol Goff & Assoc.

    101 Pine St, Zanesville, OH 43701
  • /8

    $83,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    465 Rehl Rd, Zanesville, OH 43701

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $77/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,778

    Last Listing Agent Anna Foster Leonard and Newland Real Estate Services

    465 Rehl Rd, Zanesville, OH 43701
  • /31

    $242,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    3135 Wayne Ridge Rd, Zanesville, OH 43701

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,549

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Ziemer Carol Goff & Associates

    3135 Wayne Ridge Rd, Zanesville, OH 43701
  • /30

    $310,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    315 Parkway Dr, Zanesville, OH 43701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 314 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,256

    Last Listing Agent Marsha Young Olde Town Realty

    315 Parkway Dr, Zanesville, OH 43701
  • /13

    $161,500 Sold May 11, 2026

    402 Kinzel Ave, Zanesville, OH 43701

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,933

    Last Listing Agent Mary Bates Town & Country

    402 Kinzel Ave, Zanesville, OH 43701
  • /50

    $420,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2617 Center Dr, Zanesville, OH 43701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,419

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Porter Lepi & Associates

    2617 Center Dr, Zanesville, OH 43701
  • /13

    $21,500 Sold May 05, 2026

    461 Stewart St, Zanesville, OH 43701

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46% Below List Price
    • $29/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $67,818

    Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

    461 Stewart St, Zanesville, OH 43701
  • /17

    $149,900 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    609 Seborn Ave, Zanesville, OH 43701

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 919 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,375

    Last Listing Agent Jason Fink Town & Country

    609 Seborn Ave, Zanesville, OH 43701
  • /50

    $324,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    310 Trappers Hollow Rd, Zanesville, OH 43701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 260 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,394

    Last Listing Agent Monica Fry RE/MAX Real Estate Partners

    310 Trappers Hollow Rd, Zanesville, OH 43701
  • /24

    $187,500 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    574 Brighton Blvd, Zanesville, OH 43701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,450

    Last Listing Agent Jason Fink Town & Country

    574 Brighton Blvd, Zanesville, OH 43701
  • /50

    $275,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1958 Newark Rd, Zanesville, OH 43701

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,362

    Last Listing Agent Tara Rollison Town & Country

    1958 Newark Rd, Zanesville, OH 43701
  • /47

    $290,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3910 Chandlersville Rd, Zanesville, OH 43701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,222

    Last Listing Agent Christy Hambel Lepi & Associates

    3910 Chandlersville Rd, Zanesville, OH 43701
  • /15

    $124,950 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    714 Saint Louis Ave, Zanesville, OH 43701

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,592

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Stern Realistar

    714 Saint Louis Ave, Zanesville, OH 43701
  • /24

    $160,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1512 Pine St, Zanesville, OH 43701

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,785

    Last Listing Agent Jason Fink Town & Country

    1512 Pine St, Zanesville, OH 43701
  • /2

    $227,500 Sold May 04, 2026

    3712 Colony Hill Dr Unit 3712, Zanesville, OH 43701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,236

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Parry Lepi & Associates

    3712 Colony Hill Dr Unit 3712, Zanesville, OH 43701
  • /2

    $110,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2443 Oakwood Ave, Zanesville, OH 43701

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,097

    Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON MEMBER OFFICE

    2443 Oakwood Ave, Zanesville, OH 43701
  • /38

    $250,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2455 Center Dr, Zanesville, OH 43701

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,682

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ford Town & Country

    2455 Center Dr, Zanesville, OH 43701
  • /24

    $145,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1131 Federal Ave, Zanesville, OH 43701

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,794

    Last Listing Agent Jason Fink Town & Country

    1131 Federal Ave, Zanesville, OH 43701
  • /12

    $205,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    2887 Olde Falls Rd, Zanesville, OH 43701

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,460

    Last Listing Agent Brent Glass Town & Country

    2887 Olde Falls Rd, Zanesville, OH 43701
  • /41

    $250,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    821 Lenox Ave, Zanesville, OH 43701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,295

    Last Listing Agent Christy Buck Lepi & Associates

    821 Lenox Ave, Zanesville, OH 43701
  • /43

    $425,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    2370 Oak Meadow Ln, Zanesville, OH 43701

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,991

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Parker Lepi & Associates

    2370 Oak Meadow Ln, Zanesville, OH 43701
  • /49

    $442,500 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3790 Greenbriar Dr, Zanesville, OH 43701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,451

    Last Listing Agent Amy Poland Town & Country

    3790 Greenbriar Dr, Zanesville, OH 43701
  • /22

    $228,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1121 Chatham Dr Unit 1121, Zanesville, OH 43701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,908

    Last Listing Agent Roberta (Bobbi) Lepi Lepi & Associates

    1121 Chatham Dr Unit 1121, Zanesville, OH 43701
  • /93

    $473,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    5470 N River Rd E, Zanesville, OH 43701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,460

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Dixon Keller Williams Greater Cols

    5470 N River Rd E, Zanesville, OH 43701
  • /7

    $137,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    3541 Chesapeake Dr, Zanesville, OH 43701

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,978

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Wolfe Lepi & Associates

    3541 Chesapeake Dr, Zanesville, OH 43701
  • /37

    $360,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    3477 Jamestown, Zanesville, OH 43701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,338

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Robison LEPI & ASSOC.

    3477 Jamestown, Zanesville, OH 43701
  • /50

    $375,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    4455 N River Rd, Zanesville, OH 43701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,620

    Last Listing Agent Camry Stoffel Town & Country

    4455 N River Rd, Zanesville, OH 43701
  • /24

    $145,900 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    468 Spangler Dr, Zanesville, OH 43701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,695

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Ragsdale Carol Goff & Associates

    468 Spangler Dr, Zanesville, OH 43701
  • /30

    $665,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    3425 Regans Way, Zanesville, OH 43701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,930

    Last Listing Agent Carol Goff Carol Goff & Associates

    3425 Regans Way, Zanesville, OH 43701
  • /32

    $237,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    20 E Overlook Dr, Zanesville, OH 43701

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,988

    Last Listing Agent Leighton Wetzel Lepi & Associates

    20 E Overlook Dr, Zanesville, OH 43701
  • /38

    $242,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    95 Fulkerson Rd, Zanesville, OH 43701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,455

    Last Listing Agent Dean Blackburn ProEdge Realty, LLC.

    95 Fulkerson Rd, Zanesville, OH 43701
  • /36

    $126,855 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    513 Van Horn Ave, Zanesville, OH 43701

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,532

    Last Listing Agent Elyse Luburgh Lepi & Associates

    513 Van Horn Ave, Zanesville, OH 43701
  • /54

    $454,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2015 Dunzweiler Dr, Zanesville, OH 43701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,160

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Taylor Town & Country Realtors

    2015 Dunzweiler Dr, Zanesville, OH 43701
  • /38

    $295,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2631 Coopermill Rd, Zanesville, OH 43701

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,392

    Last Listing Agent Rex Everhart Carol Goff & Associates

    2631 Coopermill Rd, Zanesville, OH 43701
  • /45

    $359,719 Sold May 07, 2026

    3850 Leasure Farms Dr, Zanesville, OH 43701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Leasure Farms

    3850 Leasure Farms Dr, Zanesville, OH 43701
  • /29

    $164,900 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    722 Indiana St, Zanesville, OH 43701

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,160

722 Indiana St, Zanesville, OH 43701

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home