14,396

Mount Pleasant, NY Homes

Section Image
  • 11 Harwood Ave, Sleepy Hollow, NY 10591

    $1,365,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    11 Harwood Ave, Sleepy Hollow, NY 10591

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $694/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,383,347

    Last Listing Agent Elvira Aloia Corcoran Legends Realty

    11 Harwood Ave, Sleepy Hollow, NY 10591
    • 554 Bedford Rd, Tarrytown, NY 10591

      Est $972,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      554 Bedford Rd, Tarrytown, NY 10591

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      554 Bedford Rd, Tarrytown, NY 10591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $596/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phyllis Lerner Corcoran Legends Realty

  • 211 Willis Ave, Hawthorne, NY 10532

    $1,250,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    211 Willis Ave, Hawthorne, NY 10532

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,188,925

    Last Listing Agent Julie Ann Fedele Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    211 Willis Ave, Hawthorne, NY 10532
    • 526 Bedford Rd, Tarrytown, NY 10591

      Est $837,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      526 Bedford Rd, Tarrytown, NY 10591

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      526 Bedford Rd, Tarrytown, NY 10591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $620/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phyllis Lerner Corcoran Legends Realty

  • 126 Millard Ave, Sleepy Hollow, NY 10591

    $1,850,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    126 Millard Ave, Sleepy Hollow, NY 10591

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $575/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,900,649

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Torpey ERA Insite Realty Services

    126 Millard Ave, Sleepy Hollow, NY 10591
    • 528 Bedford Rd, Tarrytown, NY 10591

      Est $840,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      528 Bedford Rd, Tarrytown, NY 10591

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      528 Bedford Rd, Tarrytown, NY 10591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $611/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $733,250
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phyllis Lerner Corcoran Legends Realty

  • 70 Manville Rd Unit 2, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    $245,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    70 Manville Rd Unit 2, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tom Consaga RE/MAX Ace Realty

    70 Manville Rd Unit 2, Pleasantville, NY 10570
    • 160 Pythian Ave, Hawthorne, NY 10532

      Est $1,011,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Pythian Ave, Hawthorne, NY 10532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      160 Pythian Ave, Hawthorne, NY 10532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rita Longo Howard Hanna Rand Realty

  • 112 Great Oak Ln, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    $1,685,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    112 Great Oak Ln, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $683/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,538,467

    Last Listing Agent Loretta Fleming Chiavetta Coldwell Banker Realty

    112 Great Oak Ln, Pleasantville, NY 10570
    • 201 Bradhurst Ave, Hawthorne, NY 10532

      Est $757,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Bradhurst Ave, Hawthorne, NY 10532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      201 Bradhurst Ave, Hawthorne, NY 10532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Casarella William Raveis-New York, LLC

  • 88 Oak Ridge Rd, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    $975,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    88 Oak Ridge Rd, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,363

    Last Listing Agent Frederick Cindrich Giner Real Estate Inc.

    88 Oak Ridge Rd, Pleasantville, NY 10570
    • 152 Astor Ave, Hawthorne, NY 10532

      Est $864,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      152 Astor Ave, Hawthorne, NY 10532

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      152 Astor Ave, Hawthorne, NY 10532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $797,500
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renata Douglass Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

  • 206 Horseman Blvd Unit 43, Sleepy Hollow, NY 10591

    $1,900,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    206 Horseman Blvd Unit 43, Sleepy Hollow, NY 10591

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $648/SF
    • 333 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Martone Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    206 Horseman Blvd Unit 43, Sleepy Hollow, NY 10591
    • 144 Broad St, Hawthorne, NY 10532

      Est $645,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Broad St, Hawthorne, NY 10532

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      144 Broad St, Hawthorne, NY 10532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Kane Kane & Associates

  • 404 Manhattan Ave, Hawthorne, NY 10532

    $650,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    404 Manhattan Ave, Hawthorne, NY 10532

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $583/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,299

    Last Listing Agent Kile Boga-Ibric Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    404 Manhattan Ave, Hawthorne, NY 10532
    • 174 Amsterdam Ave, Hawthorne, NY 10532

      Est $655,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      174 Amsterdam Ave, Hawthorne, NY 10532

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      174 Amsterdam Ave, Hawthorne, NY 10532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $540/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Renzi Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 790 Hardscrabble Rd, Chappaqua, NY 10514

    $1,850,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    790 Hardscrabble Rd, Chappaqua, NY 10514

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,661,402

    Last Listing Agent Kile Boga-Ibric Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    790 Hardscrabble Rd, Chappaqua, NY 10514
    • 187 Pythian Ave, Hawthorne, NY 10532

      Est $798,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      187 Pythian Ave, Hawthorne, NY 10532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      187 Pythian Ave, Hawthorne, NY 10532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rita Longo Howard Hanna Rand Realty

  • 21 Foxwood Dr Unit 8, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    $578,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    21 Foxwood Dr Unit 8, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $558/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,724

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Wiggs Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    21 Foxwood Dr Unit 8, Pleasantville, NY 10570
    • 185 Serrano Ave, Hawthorne, NY 10532

      Est $791,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      185 Serrano Ave, Hawthorne, NY 10532

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      185 Serrano Ave, Hawthorne, NY 10532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $678,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kandy Kelly Collins Howard Hanna Rand Realty

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home