2,006

Mount Plymouth, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /8

      Est $309,458 Not Listed For Sale

      30745 Pga Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      30745 Pga Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Mar 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Bob Paulson COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /21

      Est $543,222 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Michael Maier NEW SOUTHERN PROPERTIES INC

    • /50

      Est $379,549 Not Listed For Sale

      30132 Sandbunker Ln, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      30132 Sandbunker Ln, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,675
      • Jul 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Carl Vano EXP REALTY LLC

    • /25

      Est $346,037 Not Listed For Sale

      25146 Chipshot Ct, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      25146 Chipshot Ct, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Jul 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent MARCELENE EDWARDS PROGRESS RESIDENTIAL PROP

    • /19

      Est $353,880 Not Listed For Sale

      25116 Chipshot Ct, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      25116 Chipshot Ct, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,900
      • Jun 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent William Grim, III RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $386,693 Not Listed For Sale

      25549 Troon Ave, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      25549 Troon Ave, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Helen Greiner COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    • /18

      Est $454,250 Not Listed For Sale

      26303 Troon Ave, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      26303 Troon Ave, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,900
      • Mar 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent George Kittleson CATHERINE HANSON REAL ESTATE,

    • /24

      Est $308,624 Not Listed For Sale

      25832 Merion Cricket Ave, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      25832 Merion Cricket Ave, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Mar 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Christine Ettore SHAHRAM SONDI + CO.

    • /11

      Est $273,039 Not Listed For Sale

      25816 Eufaula Way, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      25816 Eufaula Way, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 285% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $71,000
      • Apr 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Robert Sabrkhani

    • /17

      Est $306,890 Not Listed For Sale

      31209 Lochmore Cir, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      31209 Lochmore Cir, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jun 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Maimone FIERCE REALTY

    • /24

      Est $553,051 Not Listed For Sale

      30602 Alcrest Ave, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      30602 Alcrest Ave, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Gordon Garry FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    • /26

      Est $367,982 Not Listed For Sale

      26426 Sackamaxon Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      26426 Sackamaxon Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Mar 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Davis MORRIS WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /47

      Est $373,184 Not Listed For Sale

      25624 Aberdovey Ave, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      25624 Aberdovey Ave, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Jun 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Joel Bornstein ROCK SPRINGS REALTY, LLC

    • /12

      Est $269,758 Not Listed For Sale

      30832 Ridgeview Ave, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      30832 Ridgeview Ave, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 357% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,000
      • Jun 25, 2013

    • /49

      Est $437,560 Not Listed For Sale

      31010 Interlachen Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      31010 Interlachen Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Meyers ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE

    • /21

      Est $494,933 Not Listed For Sale

      26052 Pine Valley Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      26052 Pine Valley Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,500
      • Apr 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Lester ROAMING PALM REALTY

    • /21

      Est $362,288 Not Listed For Sale

      30308 Pga Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      30308 Pga Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Becky Race RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $340,617 Not Listed For Sale

      30730 Pga Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      30730 Pga Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Feb 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kirk Musselman DAVE LOWE REALTY, INC.

    • /26

      Est $355,139 Not Listed For Sale

      25106 Ironwedge Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      25106 Ironwedge Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,500
      • Apr 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Essig BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

    • /25

      Est $315,753 Not Listed For Sale

      30719 Pga Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      30719 Pga Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Raul Colon LPT REALTY, LLC

    • /26

      Est $378,038 Not Listed For Sale

      30536 Pga Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      30536 Pga Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Aug 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Lindahl

    • /13

      Est $471,662 Not Listed For Sale

      25945 Sackamaxon Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      25945 Sackamaxon Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 170% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Becky Race RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $274,889 Not Listed For Sale

      26345 Biltmore St, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      26345 Biltmore St, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 243 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Apr 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Loach BLACK TIE REALTY, INC.

    • /8

      Est $297,880 Not Listed For Sale

      26239 Sleepy Hollow St, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      26239 Sleepy Hollow St, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 380% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Aug 15, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Janice Petteway EXIT REAL ESTATE RESULTS

    • /49

      Est $240,349 Not Listed For Sale

      31124 Lochmore Cir, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      31124 Lochmore Cir, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jan 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Hobbs

    • /12

      Est $432,873 Not Listed For Sale

      25141 Brassie Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      25141 Brassie Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Mar 06, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Jones ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE

    • /50

      Est $401,840 Not Listed For Sale

      25112 Albia Ave, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      25112 Albia Ave, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,350
      • Apr 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Amber Finch FINCH REAL ESTATE COMPANY

    • /10

      Est $338,945 Not Listed For Sale

      26201 Grassey Sprain Ave, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      26201 Grassey Sprain Ave, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 388% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,500
      • Jul 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Abby Nelson RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $410,483 Not Listed For Sale

      26133 Troon Ave, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      26133 Troon Ave, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,500
      • Apr 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Linda Lake WATSON REALTY CORP

    • /12

      Est $302,125 Not Listed For Sale

      25851 Oakridge Ave, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      25851 Oakridge Ave, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 234% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,500
      • Aug 08, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Lynn O'Connor BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

    • /12

      Est $491,083 Not Listed For Sale

      30811 Alcrest Ave, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      30811 Alcrest Ave, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 207% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Nov 14, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Glover KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY

    • /25

      Est $643,987 Not Listed For Sale

      31218 Lochmore Cir, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      31218 Lochmore Cir, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • Jul 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Monique McGuire MONIQUE MCGUIRE REALTY INC

    • /13

      Est $291,639 Not Listed For Sale

      30525 Saint Andrews Blvd, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      30525 Saint Andrews Blvd, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • Jan 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Beth Gluvna

    • /28

      Est $376,426 Not Listed For Sale

      30332 Pga Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      30332 Pga Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Jan 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Eddy Workinger EXPERT REAL ESTATE ADVISORS

    • /10

      Est $373,035 Not Listed For Sale

      30149 Sandbunker Ln, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      30149 Sandbunker Ln, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 170% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Jul 08, 2013

• /10

      Est $315,102 Not Listed For Sale

      30400 Pga Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      30400 Pga Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 212% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $101,000
      • Nov 14, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Gitta Urbainczyk KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY

    • /8

      Est $331,477 Not Listed For Sale

      31208 Deal Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      31208 Deal Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 321% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,800
      • Jun 06, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Graham ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE

    • /10

      Est $292,705 Not Listed For Sale

      26331 Sleepy Hollow St, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      26331 Sleepy Hollow St, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 266% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • May 25, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Cherrice Orlando BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

    • /24

      Est $417,338 Not Listed For Sale

      30940 Interlachen Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      30940 Interlachen Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Bob Paulson COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /14

      Est $273,456 Not Listed For Sale

      25844 Aberdovey Ave, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      25844 Aberdovey Ave, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • May 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Rotarius HANSON REAL ESTATE GROUP, INC.

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home