2,426

Mount Pocono, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /59

      Not Listed For Sale

      156 Bowman Rd, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      156 Bowman Rd, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • $117/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Beata Mroczka The Collective Real Estate Agency

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Foxfire Dr, Mount Pocono Boro, PA 18344

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      115 Foxfire Dr, Mount Pocono Boro, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • $41/SF
      • 1,020 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Jul 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Diana Fialkowski Jeffrey L Thomas Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $237,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Knob Rd, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      6 Knob Rd, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Rick Golden USA Realty

    • /2

      Est $111,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 View Ct Unit 104, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      115 View Ct Unit 104, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jeremiah Noll RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $503,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Goldfinch Place, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      315 Goldfinch Place, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Waslowski - Realtor Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Wilkins & Associates - Stroudsburg

    • /2

      Est $186,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Kinney Ave, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      66 Kinney Ave, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michael V. Gazza Village Realty

    • /2

      Est $127,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 View Ct Unit 102, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      130 View Ct Unit 102, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Charmaine Newman RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $119,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 View Ct Unit 103, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      109 View Ct Unit 103, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Charmaine Newman RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1180 Pocono Blvd Unit 2, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1180 Pocono Blvd Unit 2, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Shabana Pathan Keller Williams Northampton

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1388 Pocono Blvd, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      1388 Pocono Blvd, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Natasha Leap D-N-A Property Management Co

    • /42

      Est $326,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Mountain Dr, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      25 Mountain Dr, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Apr 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Keith Torregrossa RE/MAX

    • 71 Pinehill Rd, Pennsylvania, NJ 18344

      Est $308,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Pinehill Rd, Pennsylvania, NJ 18344

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      71 Pinehill Rd, Pennsylvania, NJ 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Dec 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent ANN-MARIE GUERRA RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $283,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Mountain Dr, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      71 Mountain Dr, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Mar 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eric Neith exp Realty, LLC - Philadelphia

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Snowshoe Ct Unit 201, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      107 Snowshoe Ct Unit 201, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • $38/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,500
      • Dec 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lori Pettinato RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $308,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Pine Hill Rd, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      71 Pine Hill Rd, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Dec 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ann-Marie Guerra RE/MAX

    • /57

      Est $241,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Park Ave, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      202 Park Ave, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Oct 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Yarrow Wilkins RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $294,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Mountain Dr, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      22 Mountain Dr, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Janusz Golab RE/MAX

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Snowshoe Ct, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      113 Snowshoe Ct, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • $39/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,500
      • Aug 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Dowd Audett RE/MAX

    • /55

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 High St Unit PM-69955, Mount Pocono Boro, PA 18344

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      0 High St Unit PM-69955, Mount Pocono Boro, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • $72/SF
      • 194 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,500
      • Mar 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Keith Torregrossa RE/MAX

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Foxfire Dr, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      139 Foxfire Dr, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • $62/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Aug 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Linda Hobbs Realty Executives - Stroudsburg

    • /16

      Est $116,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Foxfire Dr Unit 207, Mount Pocono Boro, PA 18344

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      115 Foxfire Dr Unit 207, Mount Pocono Boro, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,500
      • Feb 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Peter Hewitt Keller Williams Real Estate - Northampton Co

    • /63

      Est $361,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Knox St, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      37 Knox St, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Mar 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Bonnett RE/MAX

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 57 Deerfield Dr, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Lot 57 Deerfield Dr, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 220 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,500
      • Aug 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ron Woytowich Coldwell Banker Realty - Blue Bell

    • /15

      Est $321,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Agate Way, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      125 Agate Way, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,200
      • Feb 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Thomas McKeown McKeown Real Estate

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Snowshoe Ct, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      107 Snowshoe Ct, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • $14/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,299
      • Nov 04, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Vivian Pons, ABR, E Pro, FHS Prudent Real Estate Associates

    • /62

      Est $430,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Seneca Rd, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      26 Seneca Rd, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,250
      • May 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dulce Ridder Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach Realtors - Macungie

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Foxfire Dr, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      146 Foxfire Dr, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • $64/SF
      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Apr 07, 2020

• /16

      Est $429,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Fairview Ave, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      21 Fairview Ave, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 177% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jul 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Bobbi Mika WEICHERT Realtors Acclaim - Tannersville

    • /62

      Est $415,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Knob Rd, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      31 Knob Rd, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 160% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 347 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Jul 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent James (Jim) Galligan Keller Williams Real Estate - Stroudsburg 803 Main

    • /33

      Est $248,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      1360 Pocono Blvd, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1360 Pocono Blvd, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,900
      • Jul 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kirsten Struckmeyer Keller Williams Real Estate - Stroudsburg

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      152-154 T640, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      152-154 T640, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 607 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,000
      • Feb 27, 2020

• /17

      Est $373,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Stacey Ln, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      15 Stacey Ln, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,500
      • Feb 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON MEMBER

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Snowshoe Ct, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      119 Snowshoe Ct, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • $56/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Aug 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Renee Speaks-Velazquez Pocono Premier Realty

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Snowshoe Ct, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      139 Snowshoe Ct, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • $39/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,500
      • Jul 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent April Ace WEICHERT Realtors Acclaim - Tannersville

    • /9

      Est $173,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 Nittany Ct, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      222 Nittany Ct, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • Sep 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Santiago E-Realty Services - Pocono Summit

    • /33

      Est $1,103,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      1395 Pocono Blvd, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 3 Beds
      • 3,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1395 Pocono Blvd, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 317% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Perich The Daniel Perich Group

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Harvest Ln, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      14 Harvest Ln, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • $83/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,900
      • Apr 02, 2012

      Last Listing Agent James Martin Better Homes And Gardens R E Wilkins & Associates

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Pocono Park, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      12 Pocono Park, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • $115/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Feb 28, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Murray Better Homes And Gardens R E Wilkins & Associates

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 Pennsylvania 940, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      89 Pennsylvania 940, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • $57/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,000
      • Jan 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Cappabianca WEICHERT Realtors Acclaim - Tannersville

    • /19

      Est $362,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Brookeville Terrace, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      29 Brookeville Terrace, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Terry Langan Keller Williams Real Estate - Albrightsville

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home