53

Recently Sold Mount Royal, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • /22

    $365,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    127 Acorn Dr, Mount Royal, NJ 08061

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,679

    Last Listing Agent DANA GRIGORE HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

    127 Acorn Dr, Mount Royal, NJ 08061
  • /35

    $312,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    172 Kings Hwy, Mount Royal, NJ 08061

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 1850

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,964

    Last Listing Agent Diane Contarino Home and Heart Realty

    172 Kings Hwy, Mount Royal, NJ 08061
  • /32

    $650,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    126 Foxwood Terrace, Mount Royal, NJ 08061

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,534

    Last Listing Agent David Marcantuno Keller Williams Hometown

    126 Foxwood Terrace, Mount Royal, NJ 08061
  • /31

    $362,500

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    264 Iannelli Rd, Clarksboro, NJ 08020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,042

    Last Listing Agent Sharita Rivera Rivera Realty, LLC

    264 Iannelli Rd, Clarksboro, NJ 08020
  • /26

    $417,777

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    160 Billows Dr, Mount Royal, NJ 08061

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,085

    Last Listing Agent Taralyn Hendricks Keller Williams - Main Street

    160 Billows Dr, Mount Royal, NJ 08061
  • /32

    $490,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    7 Balmy Ct, Mount Royal, NJ 08061

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,196

    Last Listing Agent Regina Syp Home and Heart Realty

    7 Balmy Ct, Mount Royal, NJ 08061
  • /2

    $315,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    6 Mantua Rd, Mount Royal, NJ 08061

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF

    Current Estimated Value $337,926

    Last Listing Agent Jason Lepore RE/MAX Preferred - Mullica Hill

    6 Mantua Rd, Mount Royal, NJ 08061
  • /21

    $375,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    428 Concetta Dr, Mount Royal, NJ 08061

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,149

    Last Listing Agent Ed Malandro Young Realty

    428 Concetta Dr, Mount Royal, NJ 08061
  • /33

    $430,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    123 Berkley Ave, Mount Royal, NJ 08061

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,443

    Last Listing Agent Marcy Ireland Home and Heart Realty

    123 Berkley Ave, Mount Royal, NJ 08061
  • /21

    $302,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    101 River Road Dr, West Deptford, NJ 08086

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,930

    Last Listing Agent Marcy Ireland Home and Heart Realty

    101 River Road Dr, West Deptford, NJ 08086
  • /17

    $215,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    109 River Road Dr, West Deptford, NJ 08086

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,060

    Last Listing Agent Mike Grisko Elite Realtors of New Jersey

    109 River Road Dr, West Deptford, NJ 08086
  • /12

    $130,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    109 River Road Dr, West Deptford, NJ 08086

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,060

    Last Listing Agent Greg Damone Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Maturo

    109 River Road Dr, West Deptford, NJ 08086
  • /31

    $395,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    334 Iannelli Rd, Clarksboro, NJ 08020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,670

    Last Listing Agent Trish Applegate EXP Realty, LLC

    334 Iannelli Rd, Clarksboro, NJ 08020

Showing Results 41 - 53, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home