9,207

Properties in ZIP Code 40353

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $361,352 Not Listed For Sale

      215 Cross Creek Dr, Mount Sterling, KY 40353

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      215 Cross Creek Dr, Mount Sterling, KY 40353

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Beer EXP Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Est $326,365 Not Listed For Sale

      211 Cross Creek Dr, Mount Sterling, KY 40353

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      211 Cross Creek Dr, Mount Sterling, KY 40353

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keith White CENTURY 21 Advantage Realty

    • /22

      Est $201,557 Not Listed For Sale

      720 Peggy Branch, Mount Sterling, KY 40353

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      720 Peggy Branch, Mount Sterling, KY 40353

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Malone HomeLand Real Estate Inc

    • /22

      Est $201,557 Not Listed For Sale

      708 Peggy Branch Dr, Mount Sterling, KY 40353

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      708 Peggy Branch Dr, Mount Sterling, KY 40353

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Malone HomeLand Real Estate Inc

    • /53

      Est $657,232 Not Listed For Sale

      2011 Howard Ln, Mount Sterling, KY 40353

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2011 Howard Ln, Mount Sterling, KY 40353

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Ensor Ensor Real Estate, LLC

    • /3

      Est $70,854 Not Listed For Sale

      218 Juniper Ct, Mount Sterling, KY 40353

      218 Juniper Ct, Mount Sterling, KY 40353

      Last Sold Summary

      • 329% Above List Price
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,500
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Murphy Murphy Realty Group

    • /31

      Est $333,845 Not Listed For Sale

      304 Macedonian Ct, Mount Sterling, KY 40353

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      304 Macedonian Ct, Mount Sterling, KY 40353

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Malone HomeLand Real Estate Inc

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Derby Dr, Mount Sterling, KY 40353

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      109 Derby Dr, Mount Sterling, KY 40353

      Last Sold Summary

      • $94/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,400
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Stephens Murphy Realty Group

    • /33

      Est $240,514 Not Listed For Sale

      323 Woodland Ln, Mount Sterling, KY 40353

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      323 Woodland Ln, Mount Sterling, KY 40353

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,900
      • Dec 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyson Walters Kassie & Associates

    • /41

      Est $266,013 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Frasure Ln, Mount Sterling, KY 40353

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      10 Frasure Ln, Mount Sterling, KY 40353

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Haulk A Unique Realty Company

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      3831 Owingsville Rd, Mount Sterling, KY 40353

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,960 Sq Ft
      3831 Owingsville Rd, Mount Sterling, KY 40353

      Last Sold Summary

      • $591/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Walker Sandy Stuart Realty

    • /44

      Est $473,559 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Countryside Ct, Mount Sterling, KY 40353

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      100 Countryside Ct, Mount Sterling, KY 40353

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Davis The Agency

    • /41

      Est $363,429 Not Listed For Sale

      1084 Twin Oaks Blvd, Mount Sterling, KY 40353

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1084 Twin Oaks Blvd, Mount Sterling, KY 40353

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan McCoy Keller Williams Legacy Group

    • /27

      Est $366,422 Not Listed For Sale

      755 Paris Rd, Mount Sterling, KY 40353

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      755 Paris Rd, Mount Sterling, KY 40353

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent R Michelle Rowland-Noble Dream Maker Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Est $418,049 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Meadow View Dr, Mount Sterling, KY 40353

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      124 Meadow View Dr, Mount Sterling, KY 40353

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,500
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Mangold The Agency

    • /37

      Est $364,922 Not Listed For Sale

      224 Blake Way, Mount Sterling, KY 40353

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      224 Blake Way, Mount Sterling, KY 40353

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Everman RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $453,913 Not Listed For Sale

      1413 Clubhouse Ln, Mount Sterling, KY 40353

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1413 Clubhouse Ln, Mount Sterling, KY 40353

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 316 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Wood HomeLand Real Estate Inc - Mt Sterling

    • /36

      Est $509,142 Not Listed For Sale

      391 Silver Lake Dr, Mount Sterling, KY 40353

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      391 Silver Lake Dr, Mount Sterling, KY 40353

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Mucci CENTURY 21 Commonwealth R E

    • /30

      Est $222,876 Not Listed For Sale

      165 Mallard Dr, Mount Sterling, KY 40353

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      165 Mallard Dr, Mount Sterling, KY 40353

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Patrick RE/MAX

    • /6

      Est $127,777 Not Listed For Sale

      1512 Old Silo View Ct, Mount Sterling, KY 40353

      1512 Old Silo View Ct, Mount Sterling, KY 40353

      Last Sold Summary

      • 265% Above List Price
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pam Murphy Kentucky Realty Group, LLC

    • /19

      Est $282,697 Not Listed For Sale

      5063 Mccormick Rd, Mount Sterling, KY 40353

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      5063 Mccormick Rd, Mount Sterling, KY 40353

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Mangold The Agency

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Derby Dr, Mount Sterling, KY 40353

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      121 Derby Dr, Mount Sterling, KY 40353

      Last Sold Summary

      • $89/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Davis The Agency

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Corey Ln, Jeffersonville, KY 40337

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      75 Corey Ln, Jeffersonville, KY 40337

      Last Sold Summary

      • $113/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Travis Trimble HomeLand Real Estate Inc

    • /20

      Est $491,907 Not Listed For Sale

      1455 Clubhouse Ln, Mount Sterling, KY 40353

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1455 Clubhouse Ln, Mount Sterling, KY 40353

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beverly McCarty United Real Estate Bluegrass

    • /15

      Est $200,917 Not Listed For Sale

      4697 Camargo Rd, Mount Sterling, KY 40353

      • 1 Bath
      4697 Camargo Rd, Mount Sterling, KY 40353

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Murphy Murphy Realty Group

    • /41

      Est $352,116 Not Listed For Sale

      1005 Ashlyn Dr, Mount Sterling, KY 40353

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1005 Ashlyn Dr, Mount Sterling, KY 40353

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

• /28

      Est $460,959 Not Listed For Sale

      1367 Clubhouse Ln, Mount Sterling, KY 40353

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1367 Clubhouse Ln, Mount Sterling, KY 40353

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent S Sue Fugate Murphy Realty Group

    • /23

      Est $236,013 Not Listed For Sale

      327 Woodland Ln, Mount Sterling, KY 40353

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      327 Woodland Ln, Mount Sterling, KY 40353

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Miller WEICHERT REALTORS - Ford Brothers

    • /32

      Est $230,795 Not Listed For Sale

      95 Long Ln, Mount Sterling, KY 40353

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      95 Long Ln, Mount Sterling, KY 40353

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,999
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jody Moore Threshold Real Estate Services

    • /67

      Est $728,838 Not Listed For Sale

      3295 Aarons Run Rd, Mount Sterling, KY 40353

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      3295 Aarons Run Rd, Mount Sterling, KY 40353

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Murphy Murphy Realty Group

    • /40

      Est $389,269 Not Listed For Sale

      208 Chinkapin Way, Mount Sterling, KY 40353

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      208 Chinkapin Way, Mount Sterling, KY 40353

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Brown Keller Williams Legacy Group

    • /35

      Est $503,452 Not Listed For Sale

      219 Cross Creek Dr, Mount Sterling, KY 40353

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      219 Cross Creek Dr, Mount Sterling, KY 40353

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lacy Marshall Lacy Gay Realty, LLC

    • /8

      Est $1,157,086 Not Listed For Sale

      2200 Spencer Rd, Mount Sterling, KY 40353

      2200 Spencer Rd, Mount Sterling, KY 40353

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 439 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Michul Berkshire Hathaway de Movellan Properties

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      9999 Hinkston Pike, Mount Sterling, KY 40353

      • Studio
      9999 Hinkston Pike, Mount Sterling, KY 40353

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Foley CENTURY 21 Advantage Realty

    • /4

      Est $183,293 Not Listed For Sale

      2196 Whitaker Ln, Mount Sterling, KY 40353

      2196 Whitaker Ln, Mount Sterling, KY 40353

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,310% Above List Price
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Davis The Agency

    • /34

      Est $203,186 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Ann St, Mount Sterling, KY 40353

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      100 Ann St, Mount Sterling, KY 40353

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Sutton Caswell Prewitt Realty, Inc

    • /24

      Est $418,026 Not Listed For Sale

      1137 Camargo Rd, Mount Sterling, KY 40353

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1137 Camargo Rd, Mount Sterling, KY 40353

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,400/SF
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Murphy Murphy Realty Group

    • /61

      Est $620,586 Not Listed For Sale

      701 Prewitt Pike, Mount Sterling, KY 40353

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      701 Prewitt Pike, Mount Sterling, KY 40353

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chase Lawson Dream Maker Realty, LLC

    • /5

      Est $119,482 Not Listed For Sale

      1041 Twin Oaks Blvd, Mount Sterling, KY 40353

      1041 Twin Oaks Blvd, Mount Sterling, KY 40353

      Last Sold Summary

      • 497% Above List Price
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

• /6

      Est $201,000 Not Listed For Sale

      8754 Wades Mill Rd, Mount Sterling, KY 40353

      • Studio
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      8754 Wades Mill Rd, Mount Sterling, KY 40353

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leonard Guy Caswell Prewitt Realty, Inc

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home