Est $567,009
158 S 11th Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10550
- 6 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,650 Sq Ft
- Built 1943
Last Sold Summary
- 39% Above List Price
- $247/SF
- 285 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $408,000
- Mar 08, 2022
Last Listing Agent Peter Persaud HomeSmart Homes & Estates