$260,000
20 William St Unit 3D, Mount Vernon, NY 10552
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,117 Sq Ft
- Built 1939
Last Sold Summary
- 20% Below List Price
- $233/SF
- 121 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Annette Gould
20 William St Unit 3D, Mount Vernon, NY 10552
$260,000
20 William St Unit 3D, Mount Vernon, NY 10552
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Annette Gould
20 William St Unit 3D, Mount Vernon, NY 10552
$97,500
80 William St Unit 3C, Mount Vernon, NY 10552
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Michael Brown Keller Williams Realty Group
80 William St Unit 3C, Mount Vernon, NY 10552
$1,600,000
26 Forster Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10552
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,405,460
Last Listing Agent Helen Sobota Diaz R New York
26 Forster Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10552
$111,000
531 E Lincoln Ave Unit 6N, Mount Vernon, NY 10552
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Iris Kalt Berkshire Hathaway HS NY Prop
531 E Lincoln Ave Unit 6N, Mount Vernon, NY 10552
$160,000
465 E Lincoln Ave Unit 104, Mount Vernon, NY 10552
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $148,000
Last Listing Agent Monique Johnson Greater Metro Realty Group LLC
465 E Lincoln Ave Unit 104, Mount Vernon, NY 10552
$165,000
19 William St Unit 4-H, Mount Vernon, NY 10552
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Peter Segalla Houlihan Lawrence Inc.
19 William St Unit 4-H, Mount Vernon, NY 10552
$499,000
222 Lorraine Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10552
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $553,130
Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Vernes Find Real Estate LLC
222 Lorraine Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10552
$225,000
600 Locust St Unit 2J, Mount Vernon, NY 10552
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $155,000