2,449

Homes in ZIP Code 10553

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $716,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      172 Elm Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      172 Elm Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Hamid Ardakani Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • /2

      Est $825,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Sycamore Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10553

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      112 Sycamore Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • Last Sold Price $390,000

      Last Listing Agent Candace Evans Redfin Real Estate

    • 576 E Lincoln Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10552

      Est $671,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      576 E Lincoln Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10552

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      576 E Lincoln Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10552

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Nov 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Kadoch Kapital Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $778,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      154 Lorraine Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10553

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      154 Lorraine Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • Last Sold Price $460,500

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Hawkins Syska Keller Williams NY Realty

    • 160 Lorraine Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10553

      Est $850,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Lorraine Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10553

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      160 Lorraine Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,280
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vishal Vij Nest Seekers International LLC

    • /2

      Est $813,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Sycamore Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10553

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      85 Sycamore Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • Last Sold Price $360,000

      Last Listing Agent Rose Carmellino Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • /2

      Est $791,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Magnolia Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10553

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      118 Magnolia Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • Last Sold Price $520,000

      Last Listing Agent MaryAnn Giacobbe Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 27 Darwood Place, Mount Vernon, NY 10553

      Est $813,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Darwood Place, Mount Vernon, NY 10553

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      27 Darwood Place, Mount Vernon, NY 10553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $574,000
      • Aug 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Lukic Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 72 Magnolia Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10553

      Est $744,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Magnolia Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10553

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      72 Magnolia Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Dean Nugent Mary Jane Pastor Realty

    • 85 Magnolia Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10553

      Est $722,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Magnolia Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10553

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      85 Magnolia Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,000
      • Mar 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Hanrahan Keller Williams Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $805,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Sycamore Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10553

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      68 Sycamore Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • Last Sold Price $430,000

      Last Listing Agent Johanna Falduto Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • /2

      Est $727,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Sycamore Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10553

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      76 Sycamore Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • Last Sold Price $320,000

      Last Listing Agent Laura DiMaggio RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $825,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 Lorraine Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10553

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      148 Lorraine Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • Last Sold Price $390,000

      Last Listing Agent Frank Aromando Keller Williams Realty NYC Grp

    • /2

      Est $765,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Sycamore Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10553

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      57 Sycamore Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • Last Sold Price $401,000

      Last Listing Agent Gary Leogrande Keller Williams NY Realty

    • /2

      Est $757,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 E Prospect Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10553

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      500 E Prospect Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 150% Below List Price
      • $101/SF
      • Last Sold Price $303,000

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Romero Smith

    • /2

      Est $675,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      465 E Prospect Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10553

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      465 E Prospect Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • Last Sold Price $385,000

      Last Listing Agent Joe Hasselt Joe Hasselt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $692,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Darwood Place, Mount Vernon, NY 10553

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      50 Darwood Place, Mount Vernon, NY 10553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • Last Sold Price $475,000

      Last Listing Agent Clayton Jeffrey Keller Williams NY Realty

    • 35 Mersereau Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10553

      Est $778,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Mersereau Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10553

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      35 Mersereau Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $578,000
      • Nov 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Murray Keller Williams NY Realty

    • /2

      Est $724,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Mersereau Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10553

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      25 Mersereau Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • Last Sold Price $425,000

      Last Listing Agent Marie Egan Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • /2

      Est $698,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Mersereau Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10553

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      15 Mersereau Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • Last Sold Price $490,000

      Last Listing Agent Louise Del Giudice Century 21 Marciano

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home