4

Foreclosure Homes for Sale in 75457

Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $165,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft

    109 Olive St, Mount Vernon, TX 75457

    CALLING ALL INVESTORS. COME Make an OFFER! Seller is New York Mutual and will finance with an approved loan. Welcome to this charming home! Boasting over 2,000 square feet of living space, this residence offers ample room for entertaining guests and creating lasting memories. Featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 baths, this home provides a cozy retreat. Step outside and relish the expansive almost

    Agent Photo

    Jackie Carlson

    Mayben Realty - Mt. Vernon

    (903) 501-3114

    109 Olive St, Mount Vernon, TX 75457
  • /31

    $189,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,020 Sq Ft

    107 Nila St, Mount Vernon, TX 75457

    A large Brick Home on .65 of an acre with a Guest House! Features a large covered front porch and a rear patio. The home has a Cook's Dream Kitchen with large breakfast bar, stainless steel appliances including double ovens, dishwasher and microwave. The home has three bedroms and three full baths, two living areas, and a fireplace that has dual electric fireplaces. This home is perfect for a

    Sandy Davis Davis Country Real Estate

    107 Nila St, Mount Vernon, TX 75457
  • /2

    $2,650,000

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $265,000 per Acre

    AB 217 Je Hopkins, Mount Vernon, TX 75457

    Allen Faradineh

    AB 217 Je Hopkins, Mount Vernon, TX 75457
  • /12

    $165,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft

    865 County Road 3534, Saltillo, TX 75478

    Welcome to this well maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath double-wide home situated on a level 1-acre lot, offering the perfect blend of peaceful rural living and everyday accessibility. This property provides a partially fenced yard, ideal for added privacy, pets, or future improvements. Step inside to a generously sized layout with ample space for comfortable living, entertaining, or growing

    Theresa Preciado Better Homes and Gardens Real

    865 County Road 3534, Saltillo, TX 75478
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home