4,273

Mount Vista, WA Homes

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $504,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      3324 NE 162nd St, Ridgefield, WA 98642

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3324 NE 162nd St, Ridgefield, WA 98642

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bret Bucher Premiere Property Group, LLC

    • /39

      Est $564,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      16317 NE 29th Ave, Ridgefield, WA 98642

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      16317 NE 29th Ave, Ridgefield, WA 98642

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brianna Mau BHHS Oregon- Northwest

    • /41

      Est $682,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      3106 NE 163rd St, Ridgefield, WA 98642

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3106 NE 163rd St, Ridgefield, WA 98642

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Rich Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /40

      Est $571,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      16015 NE 33rd Ave, Ridgefield, WA 98642

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      16015 NE 33rd Ave, Ridgefield, WA 98642

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sher Kirkpatrick Realty Pro West, LLC

    • /47

      Est $497,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      2611 NE 159th St, Ridgefield, WA 98642

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2611 NE 159th St, Ridgefield, WA 98642

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,500
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Reijonen Premiere Property Group, LLC

    • /40

      Est $589,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      2612 NE 158th St, Vancouver, WA 98686

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2612 NE 158th St, Vancouver, WA 98686

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $602,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brianna Robbins John L Scott

    • /45

      Est $676,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      15404 NE 26th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98686

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      15404 NE 26th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98686

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffery Mayer Keller Williams Realty

    • /27

      Est $528,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      15706 NE 25th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98686

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      15706 NE 25th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98686

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $478,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Mourton Kinected Realty LLC

    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      3300 NE 164th St Unit BB3, Ridgefield, WA 98642

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3300 NE 164th St Unit BB3, Ridgefield, WA 98642

      Last Sold Summary

      • $252/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Frasier BHHS Oregon- Northwest

    • /45

      Est $420,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      3300 NE 164th St Unit Y2, Ridgefield, WA 98642

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3300 NE 164th St Unit Y2, Ridgefield, WA 98642

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,500
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Frasier BHHS Oregon- Northwest

    • /38

      Est $420,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      3300 NE 164th St Unit V1, Ridgefield, WA 98642

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3300 NE 164th St Unit V1, Ridgefield, WA 98642

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,050
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kara Matson Pro Realty Group NW, LLC

    • /37

      Est $383,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      3300 NE 164th St Unit R2, Ridgefield, WA 98642

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3300 NE 164th St Unit R2, Ridgefield, WA 98642

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,500
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Frasier BHHS Oregon- Northwest

    • /40

      Est $415,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      3300 NE 164th St Unit Q4, Ridgefield, WA 98642

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3300 NE 164th St Unit Q4, Ridgefield, WA 98642

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Frasier BHHS Oregon- Northwest

    • /40

      Est $409,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      3300 NE 164th St Unit K2, Ridgefield, WA 98642

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3300 NE 164th St Unit K2, Ridgefield, WA 98642

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jace Rock Soldera Properties, Inc

    • /33

      Est $393,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      3300 NE 164th St Unit D4, Ridgefield, WA 98642

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3300 NE 164th St Unit D4, Ridgefield, WA 98642

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,877
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeffery Mayer Keller Williams Realty

    • /42

      Est $452,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      1407 NE 170th Cir, Ridgefield, WA 98642

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1407 NE 170th Cir, Ridgefield, WA 98642

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Combs Keller Williams Realty

    • /46

      Est $608,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      1508 NE 172nd Cir, Ridgefield, WA 98642

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1508 NE 172nd Cir, Ridgefield, WA 98642

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Primerano Redfin

    • /23

      Est $556,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      1603 NE 170th Cir, Ridgefield, WA 98642

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1603 NE 170th Cir, Ridgefield, WA 98642

      Last Sold Summary

      • $293/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $557,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Do Nguyen Premiere Property Group, LLC

    • /32

      Est $1,166,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      17008 NE 27th Ct, Ridgefield, WA 98642

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      17008 NE 27th Ct, Ridgefield, WA 98642

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,124,990
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Rich Richmond American Homes of Oregon

    • /17

      Est $571,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      17523 NW 7th Ave, Ridgefield, WA 98642

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      17523 NW 7th Ave, Ridgefield, WA 98642

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $593,824
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Reef Pacific Lifestyle Homes

    • /46

      Est $287,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      14019 NE 20th Ave Unit 66H, Vancouver, WA 98686

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      14019 NE 20th Ave Unit 66H, Vancouver, WA 98686

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Wampach Imagine Homes Realty, LLC

    • /32

      Est $472,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      18016 NE 47th Ave Unit 18, Vancouver, WA 98686

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      18016 NE 47th Ave Unit 18, Vancouver, WA 98686

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,812
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Smiley Luxe Realty, LLC

    • /23

      Est $466,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      18014 NE 47th Ave Unit 17, Vancouver, WA 98686

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      18014 NE 47th Ave Unit 17, Vancouver, WA 98686

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,284
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corrin Stevenson SEKISUI HOUSE PNW, INC.

    • /21

      Est $670,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      18001 NE 46th Ct Unit 22, Vancouver, WA 98686

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      18001 NE 46th Ct Unit 22, Vancouver, WA 98686

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $624,760
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corrin Stevenson SEKISUI HOUSE PNW, INC.

    • /32

      Est $215,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      14605 NE 20th Ave Unit B203, Vancouver, WA 98686

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 627 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      14605 NE 20th Ave Unit B203, Vancouver, WA 98686

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Underwood John L. Scott Real Estate

    • /45

      Est $1,083,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      2204 NE 171st St, Ridgefield, WA 98642

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2204 NE 171st St, Ridgefield, WA 98642

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katarina Tarr Windermere Northwest Living

    • /32

      Est $611,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      18111 NE 46th Ave Unit Lot63, Vancouver, WA 98686

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      18111 NE 46th Ave Unit Lot63, Vancouver, WA 98686

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,240
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corrin Stevenson SEKISUI HOUSE PNW, INC.

    • /40

      Est $818,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      14306 NE 31st Ave, Vancouver, WA 98686

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      14306 NE 31st Ave, Vancouver, WA 98686

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $792,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joan Mezzanatto John L. Scott, Inc. Vancouver

    • /9

      Est $1,040,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      17020 NE 27th Ct, Ridgefield, WA 98642

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      17020 NE 27th Ct, Ridgefield, WA 98642

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,031,296
      • Nov 13, 2023

• /32

      Est $609,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      18115 NE 46th Ave Unit Lot62, Vancouver, WA 98686

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      18115 NE 46th Ave Unit Lot62, Vancouver, WA 98686

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,340
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corrin Stevenson SEKISUI HOUSE PNW, INC.

    • /28

      Est $563,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      17900 NE 47th Ave Unit Lot1, Vancouver, WA 98686

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      17900 NE 47th Ave Unit Lot1, Vancouver, WA 98686

      Last Sold Summary

      • $355/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,375
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corrin Stevenson SEKISUI HOUSE PNW, INC.

    • /32

      Est $681,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,514
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corrin Stevenson SEKISUI HOUSE PNW, INC.

    • /28

      Est $594,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      18010 NE 46th Ct Unit Lot31, Vancouver, WA 98686

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      18010 NE 46th Ct Unit Lot31, Vancouver, WA 98686

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $604,537
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corrin Stevenson SEKISUI HOUSE PNW, INC.

    • /32

      Est $800,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      18013 NE 46th Ct Unit Lot19, Vancouver, WA 98686

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      18013 NE 46th Ct Unit Lot19, Vancouver, WA 98686

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,385
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corrin Stevenson SEKISUI HOUSE PNW, INC.

    • /32

      Est $699,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,850
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corrin Stevenson SEKISUI HOUSE PNW, INC.

    • /18

      Est $612,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      18103 NE 46th Ave Unit Lot65, Vancouver, WA 98686

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      18103 NE 46th Ave Unit Lot65, Vancouver, WA 98686

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $551,780
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corrin Stevenson SEKISUI HOUSE PNW, INC.

    • /29

      Est $693,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      17907 NE 46th Ct Unit Lot24, Vancouver, WA 98686

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      17907 NE 46th Ct Unit Lot24, Vancouver, WA 98686

      Last Sold Summary

      • $307/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $693,830
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corrin Stevenson SEKISUI HOUSE PNW, INC.

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      15917 NE Union Rd, Ridgefield, WA 98642

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      15917 NE Union Rd, Ridgefield, WA 98642

      Last Sold Summary

      • $240/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Saeland RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $1,090,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      14920 NE 40th Ct, Vancouver, WA 98686

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2024
      14920 NE 40th Ct, Vancouver, WA 98686

      Last Sold Summary

      • 304% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 449 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lloyd Taylor BHHS Oregon- Northwest

    • /32

      Est $632,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      17904 NE 47th Ave Unit Lot2, Vancouver, WA 98686

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      17904 NE 47th Ave Unit Lot2, Vancouver, WA 98686

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,960
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corrin Stevenson SEKISUI HOUSE PNW, INC.

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home