16,500

Properties in ZIP Code 72653

Section Image
    • /49

      Est $358,463 Not Listed For Sale

      241 County Road 612, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,556 Sq Ft
      241 County Road 612, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Burges BAXTER REAL ESTATE COMPANY

    • /26

      Est $314,006 Not Listed For Sale

      435 Driftwood Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      435 Driftwood Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Burges BAXTER REAL ESTATE COMPANY

    • /47

      Est $275,242 Not Listed For Sale

      482 Driftwood Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      482 Driftwood Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MELISSA BURNS REAL BROKER

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      779 Baypoint Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      779 Baypoint Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $43/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dauna Powell PEGLAR REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /19

      Est $212,000 Not Listed For Sale

      74 County Road 954, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      74 County Road 954, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Burges BAXTER REAL ESTATE COMPANY

    • /36

      Est $303,458 Not Listed For Sale

      126 Cody Creek Place, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      126 Cody Creek Place, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorel Koplin CENTURY 21 LeMAC REALTY

    • /39

      Est $399,975 Not Listed For Sale

      381 Cody Creek Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      381 Cody Creek Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Stubenfoll BEAMAN REALTY

    • /50

      Est $290,299 Not Listed For Sale

      284 Cody Creek Place, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      284 Cody Creek Place, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,900
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TAMMY GOAR BEAMAN REALTY

    • /31

      Est $231,419 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Sunny Slope St, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      124 Sunny Slope St, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Poush Baxter Real Estate Company

    • /17

      Est $179,572 Not Listed For Sale

      92 Meadowdale St, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      92 Meadowdale St, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,500
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Poush Baxter Real Estate Company

    • /16

      Est $183,211 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Su Ln, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      43 Su Ln, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathon Ballard RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $351,631 Not Listed For Sale

      4914 Old Military Rd, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      4914 Old Military Rd, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Schaub CENTURY 21 LeMAC REALTY

    • /27

      Est $231,519 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Stonehedge Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      80 Stonehedge Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Lawhead PEGLAR REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /39

      Est $230,291 Not Listed For Sale

      1277 County Road 27, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1277 County Road 27, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danny Porter CENTURY 21 LeMAC REALTY

    • /30

      Est $312,727 Not Listed For Sale

      612 County Road 672, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,733 Sq Ft
      612 County Road 672, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Poush BAXTER REAL ESTATE COMPANY

    • /29

      Est $514,714 Not Listed For Sale

      1156 Rocky Ridge Rd, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1156 Rocky Ridge Rd, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Burges BAXTER REAL ESTATE COMPANY

    • /38

      Est $194,948 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Sunshine Cir, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      46 Sunshine Cir, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MELODY FOSTER PEGLAR REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /29

      Est $234,830 Not Listed For Sale

      170 Sunshine Cir, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      170 Sunshine Cir, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Burges BAXTER REAL ESTATE COMPANY

    • /41

      Est $207,235 Not Listed For Sale

      133 Florence Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      133 Florence Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cristin Jackson ERA Doty Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $186,997 Not Listed For Sale

      165 Florence Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      165 Florence Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Horne-Johnson CENTURY 21 LeMAC EAST

    • /4

      Est $175,064 Not Listed For Sale

      166 Woodhill Cir, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      166 Woodhill Cir, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Zdora CENTURY 21 LeMAC REALTY

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      197 Campbell Place, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      197 Campbell Place, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $72/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linette Wright United Country Moody Realty, Inc.

    • /12

      Est $84,852 Not Listed For Sale

      245 Promise Land Rd, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      245 Promise Land Rd, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,900
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Poush Baxter Real Estate Company

    • /12

      Est $178,519 Not Listed For Sale

      9 County Road 915, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      9 County Road 915, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Lawhead PEGLAR REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /30

      Est $293,053 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Davey Ln, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      24 Davey Ln, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,880
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kent Smith CENTURY 21 LeMAC REALTY

    • /24

      Est $81,234 Not Listed For Sale

      1250 County Road 19, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 668 Sq Ft
      1250 County Road 19, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Murphy SOUTHERN BREEZE REAL ESTATE

    • /24

      Est $263,078 Not Listed For Sale

      5789 County Road 27, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5789 County Road 27, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Walker PEGLAR REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /30

      Est $390,018 Not Listed For Sale

      5771 County Road 25, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      5771 County Road 25, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,500
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Walker PEGLAR REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /50

      Est $904,214 Not Listed For Sale

      265 Paramount, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      265 Paramount, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Zdora CENTURY 21 LeMAC REALTY

    • /29

      Est $288,026 Not Listed For Sale

      14 McCracken Ridge Rd, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      14 McCracken Ridge Rd, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joey Peglar PEGLAR REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /2

      Est $172,359 Not Listed For Sale

      278 County Road 600, Gassville, AR 72635

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      278 County Road 600, Gassville, AR 72635

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Woods Homestead Realty of Harrison, INC

    • /50

      Est $724,762 Not Listed For Sale

      778 County Road 5, Gassville, AR 72635

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,190 Sq Ft
      778 County Road 5, Gassville, AR 72635

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MELODY FOSTER PEGLAR REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /49

      Est $416,519 Not Listed For Sale

      805 Buford Rd, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,394 Sq Ft
      805 Buford Rd, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,900
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matt Hershberger PEGLAR REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /19

      Est $183,151 Not Listed For Sale

      411 County Road 608, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      411 County Road 608, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Randi Hall ERA DOTY REAL ESTATE MOUNTAIN HOME

    • /21

      Est $183,291 Not Listed For Sale

      454 Buford Rd, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,393 Sq Ft
      454 Buford Rd, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CAMDEN TRIVITT United Country Moody Realty, Inc. Mountain Home

    • /25

      Est $148,476 Not Listed For Sale

      1556 Buford Spur, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 1 Bed
      • 464 Sq Ft
      1556 Buford Spur, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lanny Wineland PEGLAR REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /23

      Est $138,838 Not Listed For Sale

      123 County Road 628, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      123 County Road 628, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doug Pettit ERA DOTY REAL ESTATE MOUNTAIN HOME

    • /23

      Est $501,954 Not Listed For Sale

      1984 County Road 625, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1984 County Road 625, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Candy Barnes CENTURY 21 LeMAC EAST

    • /35

      Est $258,789 Not Listed For Sale

      433 Brahma Trail, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,053 Sq Ft
      433 Brahma Trail, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Below List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 250 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Koenen SOUTHERN BREEZE REAL ESTATE

    • /46

      Est $287,631 Not Listed For Sale

      10740 Highway 201 N, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10740 Highway 201 N, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,500
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy King United Country Moody Realty, Inc. Mountain Home

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home